1,887

Recently Sold Orchard Lake, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 4916 Rioview Dr, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4916 Rioview Dr, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,470

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lewy Realteam Real Estate

    4916 Rioview Dr, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 390 Woodsedge Ln Unit 21, White Lake, MI 48386

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    390 Woodsedge Ln Unit 21, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,890

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Zielinski Epique Inc.

    390 Woodsedge Ln Unit 21, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 7730 Lake Ridge Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7730 Lake Ridge Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,274

    Last Listing Agent Andreea Mollette RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    7730 Lake Ridge Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 4341 Barnard Rd, Waterford, MI 48329

    $279,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4341 Barnard Rd, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,162

    Last Listing Agent Joie Sawdon Century 21 Realty North

    4341 Barnard Rd, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 5334 Drayton Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5334 Drayton Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,903

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bardallis EXP Realty

    5334 Drayton Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,848

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kraft Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2580 Litchfield Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2580 Litchfield Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,301

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wright Keller Williams Premier

    2580 Litchfield Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 3062 Brookside Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3062 Brookside Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,419

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

    3062 Brookside Dr, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 6627 Ashley Ct, Waterford, MI 48327

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6627 Ashley Ct, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,821

    Last Listing Agent James Wellington RE/MAX First

    6627 Ashley Ct, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 183 Pingree Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    183 Pingree Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,191

    Last Listing Agent Karina Gonzalez KW Professionals

    183 Pingree Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342
  • 791 Deer Path Trail, Waterford, MI 48327

    $366,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    791 Deer Path Trail, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,506

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hagopian KW Showcase Realty

    791 Deer Path Trail, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 6034 Artesian Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $369,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6034 Artesian Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,034

    Last Listing Agent June Noh Keller Williams Paint Creek

    6034 Artesian Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 1975 Oldtown Ave, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1975 Oldtown Ave, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,832

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wright Keller Williams Premier

    1975 Oldtown Ave, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
  • 9162 Kettering St, White Lake, MI 48386

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9162 Kettering St, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,469

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kassab Real Estate One-Commerce

    9162 Kettering St, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 2925 Garfield St, Waterford, MI 48329

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2925 Garfield St, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,349

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    2925 Garfield St, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 4130 Elmhurst Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4130 Elmhurst Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,937

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    4130 Elmhurst Rd, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 6351 Andersonville Rd, Waterford, MI 48329

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6351 Andersonville Rd, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,210

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Colmus Nemer Realty

    6351 Andersonville Rd, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 6123 Timberstone Way, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6123 Timberstone Way, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,346

    Last Listing Agent Randy Gates Keller Williams Lakeside

    6123 Timberstone Way, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 9243 Locustwood St, White Lake, MI 48386

    $202,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9243 Locustwood St, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,191

    Last Listing Agent Sada Mcniel ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    9243 Locustwood St, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 9121 Sandyside St, White Lake, MI 48386

    $295,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9121 Sandyside St, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,772

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ramirez Exact Match Properties

    9121 Sandyside St, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 3786 Mariner St, Waterford, MI 48329

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3786 Mariner St, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,569

    Last Listing Agent Joan Falk Howard Hanna Clarkston

    3786 Mariner St, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 4125 Cass Elizabeth Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    $337,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4125 Cass Elizabeth Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,970

    Last Listing Agent Erica West KW Showcase Realty

    4125 Cass Elizabeth Rd, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 129 Osceola Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    129 Osceola Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,887

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Khalifa Realty Executives Home Towne

    129 Osceola Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341
  • /64

    $425,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3455 Yarney Rd, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,271

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Findlay Chenet Findlay Investments LLC

    3455 Yarney Rd, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 195 W Columbia Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    195 W Columbia Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,826

    Last Listing Agent Heather Poyhonen M1 Brokerage, LLC

    195 W Columbia Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340
  • 14 Hudson Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14 Hudson Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,103

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ricamore Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    14 Hudson Ave, Pontiac, MI 48342
  • 5458 Vincent Ave, Waterford, MI 48327

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5458 Vincent Ave, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,800

    Last Listing Agent Zack Lessner New Michigan Realty

    5458 Vincent Ave, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 216 W Longfellow Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    $147,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    216 W Longfellow Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,192

    Last Listing Agent David Dalton MBA Real Estate Services

    216 W Longfellow Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340
  • 4952 Mary Sue Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4952 Mary Sue Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,372

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    4952 Mary Sue Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 5010 Harbor Oak Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5010 Harbor Oak Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,875

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Pappas Atlas Real Estate

    5010 Harbor Oak Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 2585 Sunhill Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2585 Sunhill Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,229,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,802

    Last Listing Agent Lanie Hardy Cosgrove KW Domain

    2585 Sunhill Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 6456 Willow Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6456 Willow Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,633

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gilson Good Company

    6456 Willow Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7802 Hoffman Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,821

    Last Listing Agent Ann Magee Plymouth Realty Group, LLC

    7802 Hoffman Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 4020 Lakewood Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4020 Lakewood Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,958

    Last Listing Agent Nina Ujkic Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    4020 Lakewood Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $176,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,275

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rudin National Realty Centers, Inc

    1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 7897 Meadow Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7897 Meadow Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,582

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Taylor @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    7897 Meadow Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • /48

    $135,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    87 Willow Way, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,257

    Last Listing Agent Becky Johnson RE/MAX Classic

    87 Willow Way, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 119 N Genesee Ave, Pontiac, MI 48341

    $133,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    119 N Genesee Ave, Pontiac, MI 48341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,067

    Last Listing Agent Julia Duke Rock Realty LLC

    119 N Genesee Ave, Pontiac, MI 48341
  • 2400 Rolandale, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2400 Rolandale, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,845

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Swanson Real Estate One

    2400 Rolandale, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
  • 7663 Pleasant Manor Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7663 Pleasant Manor Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,203

    Last Listing Agent Joe Helou Summit Union Real Estate

    7663 Pleasant Manor Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home