386

Orchid, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $3,774,730 Not Listed For Sale

      506 White Pelican Cir, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      506 White Pelican Cir, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 655% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /14

      Est $3,483,596 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Westwind Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      310 Westwind Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oberlink One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /36

      Est $6,334,824 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Seabreeze Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      240 Seabreeze Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,195,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /12

      Est $822,071 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      111 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Orchid Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,032,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Island Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1 Island Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,795% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /3

      Est $2,199,342 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Island Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      51 Island Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,369
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /13

      Est $2,337,157 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Pembroke Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      828 Pembroke Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /33

      Est $3,654,754 Not Listed For Sale

      538 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      538 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Niederpruem Premier Estate Properties

    • /31

      Est $4,132,095 Not Listed For Sale

      533 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      533 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 569 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /2

      Est $2,890,075 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Beachside Dr Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40 Beachside Dr Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Kay Brown Premier Estate Properties

    • /35

      Est $5,281,412 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      705 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $851/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /36

      Est $2,146,464 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      724 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Cook Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /5

      Est $2,840,151 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      902 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,718,431 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /28

      Est $3,315,687 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Westwind Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      350 Westwind Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /30

      Est $2,630,568 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      943 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /2

      Est $3,284,750 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Matilde Sorensen Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $3,101,988 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Beachside Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Beachside Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $3,846,839 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      408 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,765,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /36

      Est $1,946,146 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      70 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /35

      Est $2,989,708 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      940 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /45

      Est $3,300,685 Not Listed For Sale

      551 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      551 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Kennedy The Keyes Company - Stuart

    • /25

      Est $2,583,500 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Casalino Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,851,266 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      151 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000

• /34

      Est $2,299,635 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      51 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

• /26

      Est $2,644,218 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /29

      Est $3,241,599 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Beachside Dr Unit 302, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,470,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /30

      Est $3,105,920 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Beachside Dr Unit 301, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Beachside Dr Unit 301, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

• /2

      Est $2,771,350 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beachside Dr Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Beachside Dr Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000

• /16

      Est $4,432,167 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Seaspray Ln, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      191 Seaspray Ln, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 664% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,476,000 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      41 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,292% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /5

      Est $2,269,757 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      101 Island Place, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,874% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

• /20

      Est $3,565,832 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Seabreeze Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      271 Seabreeze Ct, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 579% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schwiering Premier Estate Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,865,959 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Beachside Dr, Orchid, FL 32963

      • Studio
      221 Beachside Dr, Orchid, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /16

      Est $3,296,647 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      942 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,144% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

• /7

      Est $3,651,892 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      160 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /8

      Est $5,122,092 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Heron Point Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      609 Heron Point Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 1,685 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

• /9

      Est $3,643,369 Not Listed For Sale

      500 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      500 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

• /2

      Est $5,567,885 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      121 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,135,914 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Beachside Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Beachside Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $893/SF
      • Last Sold Price $8,600,000

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home