386

Orchid, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $2,836,867 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      231 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

    • /36

      Est $2,188,776 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      407 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Lurie Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /14

      Est $2,839,243 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      908 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1,032 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Niederpruem Premier Estate Properties

    • /28

      Est $2,464,332 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      726 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 684 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,077,731 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beachside Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Beachside Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /12

      Est $2,507,687 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Beachside Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      90 Beachside Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

• /8

      Est $2,792,225 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1,243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 15, 2013

• /2

      Est $1,546,802 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Liebert Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $2,952,309 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      933 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 993 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oberlink One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,721,919 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      429 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

• /36

      Est $2,405,083 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      945 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

• /28

      Est $2,517,307 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      941 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /19

      Est $2,619,819 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,544,939 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      419 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 504 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

• /11

      Est $3,108,618 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      912 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

• /12

      Est $3,809,515 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      927 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 03, 2014

• /16

      Est $2,656,021 Not Listed For Sale

      514 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      514 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /25

      Est $2,033,840 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      46 Caribe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 661 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Est $2,433,092 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      60 Beachside Dr Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 03, 2014

• /36

      Est $2,524,939 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Knapp Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $6,604,406 Not Listed For Sale

      524 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      524 White Pelican Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Matilde Sorensen Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /55

      Est $5,897,770 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      709 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,462,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /35

      Est $2,942,771 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      924 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /36

      Est $3,305,048 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      921 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,966,276 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      906 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Beth Livers Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    • /36

      Est $2,787,803 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      910 Orchid Point Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,701,530 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      220 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lloyd Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /11

      Est $2,722,111 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      297 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

• /19

      Est $3,664,366 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      261 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

• /2

      Est $2,614,745 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

• /12

      Est $2,495,219 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Seaspray Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 03, 2013

• /20

      Est $2,268,733 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      716 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 08, 2015

• /24

      Est $2,467,730 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      728 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $2,226,537 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      738 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

• /26

      Est $2,449,498 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      702 Grove Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

• /19

      Est $3,989,750 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      281 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

• /2

      Est $3,616,351 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      295 Seabreeze Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hardy Luke D Webb Real Estate Inc

    • /36

      Est $2,608,458 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      397 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Levy Orchid Island Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,222,884 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      385 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torline Anne Torline

    • /26

      Est $2,771,172 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      404 Indies Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 20, 2015

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home