11,720

Orcutt, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    1340 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained single-story home nestled in the prestigious Deerfield Estates community of Orcutt. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front porch sets the tone for the warmth and quality found throughout. Step inside to discover a spacious floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile flex room perfect for a home office, gym, or guest space. The

    Shelley Wood Real Brokerage Technologies

    1340 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Single Story 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Casita Utilities Included

    1293 Oak Knoll Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single story 2 bedroom 2 bath accessory dwelling unit in back of main house in Orcutt. Across the street from Ralph Dunlap Elementary School. Laminate and tile flooring throughout, no carpet! Kitchen includes electric range, refrigerator and dishwasher. Storage shed included. Shared yard. Off street parking. Utilities included (water, trash, electric and gas). 1 year lease. No pets. No

    1293 Oak Knoll Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /7

    $39,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ishmael Saavedra Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Frazier Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $985,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    4420 Coventry Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Dreaming of an updated, four bedroom, single story in Foxenwoods? With RV parking, on a cul-de-sac? This one has Got. It. All. We can't wait to show you more!

    Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    4420 Coventry Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath condo settled on the Orcutt bluffs, overlooking the beautiful hills from your patio or upstairs balcony. Indoor laundry room and full bath downstairs. Spacious living room with breakfast bar. Detached single car garage just steps away from your front door. Includes community pool and spa within the HOA.Refrigerator, washer and dryer provided by landlord. 3 Bedroom,

    325 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Murchison OiC Real Estate Services Inc

    1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Snowdy Pacific Realty

  • /22

    $98,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    3822 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Park is now turned into condo living, home must be purchase with land it sits on, no more space rent. Extra large driveway w/room possible a small RV or extra vehicle behind the double gate of the home, Awesome Triple wide Modular home, living room with vaulted ceiling, cozy to a warm fireplace, entertain with this wet bar, built in hutch, dining living room area. Large kitchen with pull out in

    Glenda Muto LPT Realty Inc.

    3822 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /22

    $4,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5812 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Beautiful and bright 4-bedroom, 3 bath home in the Groves at Rice Ranch! In this gated community you'll find the prestigious Summit Club where you can either relax or enjoy the recreation of swimming and pickle ball. This home has many upgrades including air conditioning, solar, a Haven Energy backup battery and an additional suite with a bathroom. The large kitchen offers clean and neutral

    5812 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3635 Dixielee St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,970

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gonzales eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3635 Dixielee St, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Cuevas JC Properties

  • /49

    $949,900

    $150K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    1376 Ken Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    RURAL SETTING ORCUTT ESTATE PROPERTY With INSPIRING PANORAMIC VIEWS. Wonderful PRIVATE COUNTRY STYLE SETTING For Family to Enjoy. This Custom Built Olive Hill Estate Has 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, APPROXIMATELY 3,352 SQUARE FEET OF LIVING AREA PLUS AN APPROXIMATE 250 SQ.FT. ENCLOSED PATIO ROOM, On An Approximate .24 Acre Premium End Lot Location, 2-Car Direct Access Garage, Indoor Laundry Room And

    Randy Smith United Agents

    1376 Ken Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /11

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Charming Single-Story Home with Bonus Space & Beautiful Backyard

    1607 Jade Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this inviting single-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. A former fourth bedroom has been transformed into an impressive custom closet with built-ins—perfect for extra storage or an organized dressing space.Enjoy a dedicated formal dining area, ideal for gatherings or quiet dinners at home. The home also includes

    1607 Jade Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robinson Robinson Estate Brokerage

    174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins Champion Real Estate

  • /33

    $460,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    1153 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Discover this inviting end unit in Orcutt, featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms across a generous 1,276 square feet. The expansive master suite boasts a walk-in closet and a private vanity area, seamlessly connecting to a full bathroom. Each of the three upper-level bedrooms offers ample space for comfort. The airy Great Room is highlighted by a cozy fireplace and a sliding glass door that

    Luis Quintana Ruiz Century 21 Masters

    1153 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /38

    $718,800

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1331 Via Alta, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,608

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Maxim Pacific Premier Properties

    1331 Via Alta, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Harmony Communities

  • /33

    $754,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    5628 Aidan Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Rice Ranch community in Orcutt. Built in 2018, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,052 sq ft home offers a modern feel with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Inside, the main level features beautiful tile flooring and an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a standout, complete with stainless steel appliances, and a

    Paul Swack Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    5628 Aidan Way, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • /65

    $1,235,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4527 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    4527 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 47, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 47, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins CHAMPION Real Estate

  • /24

    $2,350,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,714 Sq Ft

    1430 Solomon Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    This property was renovated to be used as an 18 bed congregate living health facility (CLHF). 9 bedrooms, 3 baths & 2 dens. Property sits on an acre lot in a prime residential area. Gated with a big front yard that can accommodate a good number of cars. Bright & open floor plan with a view from the large kitchen, a large living room with fireplace & large windows. All rooms have exit doors. Wide

    Mira Gonzaga MIRA INIGO GONZAGA

    1430 Solomon Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /72

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4623 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,586

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

    4623 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4047 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dias PB & Associates

  • /22

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    4526 California Blvd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Foxenwood Estates 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring a beautifully updated and spacious floorplan. Step into a bright foyer highlighted by an elegant stone staircase. The large kitchen offers soft-close cabinetry, quartz countertops, a custom backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances, opening to both formal and casual dining areas. The inviting family room features a sleek, modern fireplace. A

    Jose Montes LPT REALTY, INC

    4526 California Blvd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /52

    $733,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5611 Aidan Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,045

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Waterbury P.B. & Associates

    5611 Aidan Way, Orcutt, CA 93455
    • 1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $1,254,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Haupt Realtor Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

  • /17

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    966 N White Dove Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Located in a well known Senior Park, Quail Meadows East. This property has a good interior location. The home is being sold AS-IS no REPAIRS or REPORTS. There is a work shop behind the two car garage which may be with out a permit. Buyer to do all investigations and due diligence.

    kathy Levy Kathy Levy, Broker

    966 N White Dove Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /15

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 165, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis D Martinez Sotheby's International Realty

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 165, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,213,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Leaf Springs Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5868 Leaf Springs Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • /25

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    587 Fairlane Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home offering a comfortable, functional layout with tasteful updates throughout and a spacious backyard perfect for everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, attractive curb appeal and an extended driveway create a warm and inviting first impression.Inside, new vinyl flooring flows throughout the home,

    Michael Pincin CHAMPION Real Estate

    587 Fairlane Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /47

    $762,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4715 S Blosser Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,361

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Rich eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4715 S Blosser Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 5689 Kai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $781,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      5689 Kai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5689 Kai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Penny eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $350,877 per Acre

    0 Northpoint Cir, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Major Price Reduction! SUMMARYThis property offers a developer the chance to acquire a well-defined project with significant, pre-negotiated fee waivers and a resolved airport land use conflict. While it requires re-entitlement, the extensive project history and existing agreements provide a clear and de-risked roadmap for bringing 32 new homes to the attractive Orcutt market.KEY

    Jason Hart Hart Commercial Real Estate

    0 Northpoint Cir, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • 4916 Tonya Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $749,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4916 Tonya Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,239

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bognuda eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4916 Tonya Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,024,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Joshua Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1344 Joshua Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

  • /18

    $720,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft

    5400 1/2 Stillwell Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    One of a kind Rare Find in Excellent Orcutt Area. Small one bedroom home on 2.84 acre's in a great country atmosphere. This home has a up dated kitchen and roof. This home has a 1200 gallon septic system. Utility companies are Golden State Water, PG& E and S.C. Gas. This parcel has a ongoing lot split in process. Estimated time to complete lot split is 10 months. Buyers to complete after close of

    Gary Crabtree CHAMPION Real Estate

    5400 1/2 Stillwell Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4454 Kenai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $925,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4454 Kenai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,247

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Souza Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    4454 Kenai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $787,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Gazania Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5607 Gazania Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $752,300

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home