11,720

Orcutt, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 5018 Michael St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $639,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5018 Michael St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,808

    Last Listing Agent Kiesa Romero Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    5018 Michael St, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $787,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Apple Tree Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      754 Apple Tree Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Doyal Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    1192 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Knollwood Village is Calling! Welcome to this freshly painted 3-bedroom home offering comfort, charm, and convenience. The inviting kitchen features a cozy breakfast area that opens to a private patio and flows seamlessly into the living room, where a beautiful stone fireplace creates a warm focal point. Upstairs, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms with a shared bath, thoughtfully designed

    Wendy Teixeira BHGRE Haven Properties

    1192 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 5813 Foxglove Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $1,005,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5813 Foxglove Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,440

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    5813 Foxglove Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1156 E Foster Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 E Foster Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1156 E Foster Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miko Nehman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /44

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    245 Eastbourne Terrace, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an additional bonus room designed for flexibility--perfect for a home office, fitness space, or customized to suit your needs.This well-maintained home is located in the desirable Foxenwood neighborhood of Santa Maria. Situated on a spacious approximately 13,504sq ft lot within a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus bonus room residence

    Michelle Gongora-Cothran P.B. & Associates

    245 Eastbourne Terrace, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1272 Ken Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1272 Ken Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,093

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    1272 Ken Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $805,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Yarrow Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5701 Yarrow Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000

      Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

  • /59

    $1,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft

    5791 Passion Vine Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Price Improvement in this exceptional fully furnished residence located within the prestigious gated community of Valley View Estates at Rice Ranch in beautiful Orcutt. This stunning model home showcases almost $500,000 in premium upgrades, including a premium lot, offering a rare opportunity to experience elevated living at its finest. Spanning approximately 3,880 square feet, this expansive

    Cindy Griffith Modern Broker

    5791 Passion Vine Way, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 23, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Gerardo P.B. & Associates

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 23, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3367 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,000

• /39

    $850,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    1557 Canyon Creek Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Now offering a $10,000 credit to use towards rate buydown or closing costs. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence nestled in the desirable Cobblestone Development. Built in 2006, this tri-level single-family home offers 2,373 square feet of inviting living space on a 6,970 sq ft upslope lot, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and scenic hill/peak/mountain

    Courtney Gingerich LPT Realty, Inc.

    1557 Canyon Creek Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 3751 Margie Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $663,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3751 Margie Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,578

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rodriguez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3751 Margie Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $867,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1164 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $805,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Di Rado Coastal Community Builders

  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    841 Old Mill Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    For those seeking a truly custom residence, this exceptional home 2,513 sq ft home offers a rare blend of craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and refined living. Gracefully positioned on a large corner lot, the property features three bedrooms, a dedicated office, 2.5 bathrooms, and a three car garage, all curated within a layout that balances both function and sophistication.From the moment

    Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    841 Old Mill Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 409 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    409 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,231

    Last Listing Agent Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    409 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $915,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Deer Grass Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5810 Deer Grass Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Robinson Robinson Property Company

  • /51

    $589,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    1504 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Experience refined living in this beautifully reimagined 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence, ideally situated in one of the area's most desirable communities. Designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, this home offers an open-concept layout with all bedrooms privately located upstairs and a stylish guest powder room on the main level. No detail has been overlooked in this complete

    Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    1504 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /36

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1466 Tatum Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,546

    Last Listing Agent Sonam Narayan eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1466 Tatum Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,128,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5813 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • /54

    $1,550,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    4543 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Full property photos coming April 9! This meticulously maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,733 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.75-acre lot in desirable Orcutt, CA. Perfect for families or those seeking room to grow, this property combines modern updates with timeless appeal in a peaceful suburban setting. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout with

    Courtney Wilde LPT Realty Inc.

    4543 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4319 Valley Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4319 Valley Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,915

    Last Listing Agent Martha Calderon Premier Agent Network Inc.

    4319 Valley Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Blosser Rd Unit 331, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4750 S Blosser Rd Unit 331, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

• /38

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3287 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Located within desirable Quail Meadows East Senior Park.Super Clean, move-in ready. New exterior Paint, New interior paint. New flooring through-out. Brand new fencing. Commodes have been replaced. Primary bath features a new cabinet, sink and light fixtures. Central Air conditioning, New Water Heater, Two car garage. Quail Meadows East offers a comfortable lifestyle with swimming pool, Hot

    kathy Levy Kathy Levy, Broker

    3287 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4817 Claybrook Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $841,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4817 Claybrook Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,559

    Last Listing Agent Janet Nevitt LPT Realty, Inc.

    4817 Claybrook Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,015,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sage Crest Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1220 Sage Crest Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $988,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • /34

    $295,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3401 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 172, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to 3401 Quail Meadows Drive, tucked inside one of the most desirable and well cared for 55+ parks in the area, Quail Meadows East.This lovingly maintained 1,440 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a thoughtful layout. The front living room has space for formal dining and a sitting area, or make it one big cozy family room. There's an attached sun room off the den that would be

    Tawnya Rigsby Century 21 Masters

    3401 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 172, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4103 Eucalyptus Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $519,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4103 Eucalyptus Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,861

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Blair Blair Properties

    4103 Eucalyptus Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Est $989,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /21

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3893 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Mary Cuccia C & H Property Mgmt,Inc

    3893 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1147 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1147 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,001

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    1147 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Claret Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1492 Claret Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $985,000

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /17

    $135,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 117, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Ready to move in? This 2-bedroom 2-bath mobile home is waiting for that person(s)! Everything is newer; floors, paint in/out (1 yr), windows/gutters (1 yr), and roof (4 yrs) and A/C-heater (1.5 yrs). Colors are neutral and any decor will enhance the living space. This home can easily be turned into a 3-bedroom home. The vaulted ceilings throughout make the home feel march larger. Master bathroom

    Elvia Chivers CHAMPION Real Estate

    1600 E Clark Ave Unit 117, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /51

    $745,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    530 Dale Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,260

    Last Listing Agent Jose Salazar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    530 Dale Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $860,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1137 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Di Rado Coastal Community Builders

  • /34

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    911 N Ridge View Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home located in a desirable gated 55+ community with a pool and spa. Offering approximately 1,200 sq ft of living space, this home features a spacious kitchen and inviting living room that are perfect for entertaining. A room air conditioner adds extra comfort, making the home both practical and welcoming.Outside, the beautifully landscaped

    Kristyn Cram Century 21 Masters

    911 N Ridge View Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 3741 Les Maisons Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3741 Les Maisons Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,310

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    3741 Les Maisons Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $820,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1133 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Di Rado Coastal Community Builders

  • /48

    $750,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    3831 Les Maisons Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in a highly desirable neighborhood! Featuring 3 spacious guest bedrooms that share a full bathroom upstairs, along with a large primary suite, this home offers both comfort and functionality. A convenient guest bathroom is located downstairs. The open floor plan includes a formal living room and a cozy family den, perfect for everyday living

    Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    3831 Les Maisons Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4038 Dartmouth Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4038 Dartmouth Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,102

    Last Listing Agent Anne Byrne-Jackson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4038 Dartmouth Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home