8,734

Homes in ZIP Code 43616

Section Image
  • /3

    $324,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6421 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,582

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rowland Traver Martin Signature Properties

    6421 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /49

      Est $307,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Bonnie Doone Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2035 Bonnie Doone Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fowler Real Estate 4U

  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4372 Morning Dove Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,598

    Last Listing Agent Shana Cook The Danberry Co

    4372 Morning Dove Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /19

      Est $236,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      578 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Birtwhistle Key Realty LTD

  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    532 Georgetown Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,918

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hall The Danberry Co

    532 Georgetown Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /38

      Est $185,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      585 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kapuscinski Serenity Realty LLC

  • /30

    $216,100

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3300 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,244

    Last Listing Agent Holly Orman Orman Real Estate

    3300 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /37

      Est $182,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Robindale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      631 Robindale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Plocek Key Realty

  • /5

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    25 Taylor Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,702

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Luda Serenity Realty LLC

    25 Taylor Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /39

      Est $218,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Steinmetz The Danberry Co

  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3340 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,831

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fields Serenity Realty LLC

    3340 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /32

      Est $237,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      557 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Behlmer The Danberry Co

  • /36

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    203 Eastwood Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    203 Eastwood Ave, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /45

      Est $269,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      529 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    934 Reynolds Cir, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,103

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Raymond The Danberry Co

    934 Reynolds Cir, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /17

      Est $213,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      519 Grasser St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

  • /9

    $424,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5071 Magnolia Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,349

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC

    5071 Magnolia Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /34

      Est $237,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      566 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Frye RE/MAX

  • /38

    $287,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3014 Camelot Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,624

    Last Listing Agent Penny Kice Howard Hanna

    3014 Camelot Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /42

      Est $246,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      711 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Maxwell The Danberry Co

  • /40

    $225,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    241 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,749

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gladieux Key Realty LTD

    241 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /34

      Est $204,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      565 Ansonia St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tyra Key Realty LTD

  • /46

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1776 S Shore Blvd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,019

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Latscha Key Realty LTD

    1776 S Shore Blvd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /38

      Est $194,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Hollydale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2530 Hollydale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Goblirsch RE/MAX

  • /24

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5911 Plympton Cir, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,043

    Last Listing Agent Mary Staple The Danberry Co

    5911 Plympton Cir, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /28

      Est $197,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Hollydale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2512 Hollydale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lopez The Danberry Co

  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3342 Hazelton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,696

    Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty

    3342 Hazelton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /18

      Est $192,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Whittlesey Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      416 S Whittlesey Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX

  • /10

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3036 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,410

    3036 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /36

      Est $217,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2719 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sims The Danberry Co

  • /28

    $109,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1852 Ambleside Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,224

    Last Listing Agent Robin Steinmetz The Danberry Co

    1852 Ambleside Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /49

      Est $213,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2756 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3029 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,971

    3029 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /38

      Est $227,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2716 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Renner Howard Hanna

  • /8

    $292,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    120 Luella Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,877

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    120 Luella Ave, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /5

      Est $215,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2639 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Birtwhistle Key Realty LTD

  • /13

    $163,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3249 N Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,792

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    3249 N Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /41

      Est $194,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2757 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2757 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Maxwell The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $58,300

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2079 Arkansas St, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,903

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

    2079 Arkansas St, Oregon, OH 43616
    • /49

      Est $242,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2758 Luverne Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lorenzen Key Realty LTD

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home