3,065

Oreland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $486,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      501 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Birkelbach Homestarr Realty

    • /32

      Est $587,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      401 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mallon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $479,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      612 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen King Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /26

      Est $438,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      610 Burton Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Helwig Dan Helwig Inc

    • /24

      Est $427,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Bruce Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1311 Bruce Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connell McConeghy RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $415,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Bruce Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 Bruce Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey M Poake Northpoint Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $587,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Bridle Ln, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2014 Bridle Ln, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,600
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gallagher EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $499,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Briar Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Briar Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buffum BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $436,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      606 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michala Costello Compass RE

    • /28

      Est $495,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      602 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Werner RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $486,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sermarini Homestarr Realty

    • /15

      Est $489,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1307 Bradford Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Paone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $481,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Bergan Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1307 Bergan Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter McNicholas Homestarr Realty

    • /16

      Est $436,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Ascot Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      413 Ascot Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $515,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Ascot Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 Ascot Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Werner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $620,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fairway Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      80 Fairway Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Crane Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /38

      Est $648,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Murray Compass

    • /31

      Est $583,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      30 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /33

      Est $586,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Murray Compass

    • /51

      Est $621,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /44

      Est $610,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      42 Hawkswell Cir, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 S Limekiln Pike Unit . B, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1530 S Limekiln Pike Unit . B, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sheridan Long & Foster

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 S Limekiln Pike, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1530 S Limekiln Pike, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MORGAN SHERIDAN Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $454,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lorraine Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      123 Lorraine Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Geisler Higgins & Welch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $458,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lorraine Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Lorraine Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Clement Rd Unit D, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Clement Rd Unit D, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Clement Rd Unit C, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Clement Rd Unit C, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent May Dominick Dan Helwig Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Logan Ave Unit 2, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      431 Logan Ave Unit 2, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MORGAN SHERIDAN Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lorraine Ave Unit 135 A, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      137 Lorraine Ave Unit 135 A, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth McDermott McDermott Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Apel Ave Unit D, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Apel Ave Unit D, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mood Dan Helwig Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Apel Ave Unit 12-B, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      12 Apel Ave Unit 12-B, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

    • /3

      Est $164,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Integrity Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      306 Integrity Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Trish Franklin Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /6

      Est $477,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2015
      328 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 961% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla McDonald RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Roesch Ave Unit B- SECOND FLOOR LEFT, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      243 Roesch Ave Unit B- SECOND FLOOR LEFT, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Plymouth Ave Unit A, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 Plymouth Ave Unit A, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Plymouth Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 Plymouth Ave Unit B, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apel Ave Unit 2, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Apel Ave Unit 2, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lagreca Lagreca & Quinn Real Estate Services Inc

    • /25

      Est $496,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Jackson Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      135 Jackson Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

    • /2

      Est $490,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Jackson Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2025
      126 Jackson Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lin Jiang Legacy Landmark Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Park Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Park Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kara Rogan Halligan Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home