386

Recently Sold Homes in 60467

Section Image
  • /23

    $229,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9750 Koch Ct Unit 3H, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,415

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    9750 Koch Ct Unit 3H, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /15

    $431,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11637 Brookview Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,666

    Last Listing Agent Osama Ezzeddin HomeSmart Connect LLC

    11637 Brookview Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15521 116th Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,867

    Last Listing Agent John Capiak Home Market Realty Inc.

    15521 116th Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    17946 Fountain Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,305

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    17946 Fountain Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /29

    $519,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14225 Mallard Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,687

    Last Listing Agent Bader Abuyousef @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    14225 Mallard Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11850 Windemere Ct Unit 103, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,479

    Last Listing Agent Hind Saleh Realty One Group Heartland

    11850 Windemere Ct Unit 103, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /19

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16629 Grants Trail, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,766

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    16629 Grants Trail, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $361,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11111 Waters Edge Dr Unit 4B, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,645

    Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX 10

    11111 Waters Edge Dr Unit 4B, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /26

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11015 New Mexico Ct Unit 157, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,247

    Last Listing Agent John Kmiecik Century 21 Circle

    11015 New Mexico Ct Unit 157, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /55

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17727 Mayher Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,168

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    17727 Mayher Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17654 Greenfield Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,690

    Last Listing Agent Dave Manson RE/MAX 10

    17654 Greenfield Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12302 Derby Ln Unit 2B, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,901

12302 Derby Ln Unit 2B, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /26

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11905 Sterling Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,784

    Last Listing Agent Yusef Obeid HomeSmart Realty Group

    11905 Sterling Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /48

    $318,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10536 Illinois Ct Unit 181, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,140

    Last Listing Agent Francine Caliendo RE/MAX of Naperville

    10536 Illinois Ct Unit 181, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /21

    $293,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10958 New Mexico Ct Unit 166, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,039

    Last Listing Agent Erika Muszynski KRG Real Estate

    10958 New Mexico Ct Unit 166, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11047 Fountain Hill Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,259

    Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    11047 Fountain Hill Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /28

    $557,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14341 Creek Crossing Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,352

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sarsfield Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    14341 Creek Crossing Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /48

    $1,109,763

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11166 Lizmore Ln Unit 31A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    11166 Lizmore Ln Unit 31A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /64

    $1,120,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13929 Fermoy Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,658

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Glockler Coldwell Banker Realty

    13929 Fermoy Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /38

    $839,942

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11174 Lizmore Ln Unit 32A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    11174 Lizmore Ln Unit 32A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $437,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11906 Oregon Trail, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,663

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hochstedt Exit Real Estate Partners

    11906 Oregon Trail, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11136 Woodstock Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,644

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson Baird & Warner

    11136 Woodstock Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /30

    $267,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16464 Nottingham Ct Unit 19, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,175

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blumhardt Karges Realty

    16464 Nottingham Ct Unit 19, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16040 Boardwalk Ln Unit 1A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,660

    Last Listing Agent George Latsis @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    16040 Boardwalk Ln Unit 1A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /52

    $1,210,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11010 W 131st St, Palos Park, IL 60464

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,200

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives Elite

    11010 W 131st St, Palos Park, IL 60464
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14031 Norwich Ln Unit 301, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,418

    Last Listing Agent Merry Galindo Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    14031 Norwich Ln Unit 301, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /28

    $447,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11760 Imperial Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,806

    Last Listing Agent April Blair CRIS Realty

    11760 Imperial Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /90

    $1,365,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    45 Silo Ridge Rd E Unit 3, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,447

    Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    45 Silo Ridge Rd E Unit 3, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /17

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16145 Hackney Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,672

    Last Listing Agent Clara Wetterquist Baird & Warner

    16145 Hackney Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /16

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16229 Coleman Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,413

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vander Meer RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    16229 Coleman Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16924 Yearling Crossing Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,991

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Karczewski Village Realty, Inc.

    16924 Yearling Crossing Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /16

    $352,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11110 Waters Edge Dr Unit 4D, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,104

    Last Listing Agent Gina Cappas RE/MAX 1st Service

    11110 Waters Edge Dr Unit 4D, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /15

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11731 Blackburn Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,108

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    11731 Blackburn Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10815 Minnesota Ct Unit 64, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,587

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham eXp Realty

    10815 Minnesota Ct Unit 64, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10509 San Luis Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,385

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lebert Century 21 Circle

    10509 San Luis Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,312

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $342,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18148 Vermont Ct Unit 243, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,055

    Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

    18148 Vermont Ct Unit 243, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    18104 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,424

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murphy United Real Estate - Chicago

    18104 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /19

    $324,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17292 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,884

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pinto Compass

    17292 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /34

    $302,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17273 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,309

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    17273 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home