7,451

Homes in ZIP Code 32801

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $178,632 Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Orange Ave Unit 373, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      860 N Orange Ave Unit 373, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie George CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /2

    $1,890,000 Pending

    • 6,025 Sq Ft

    1123 Elmwood St, Orlando, FL 32801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Well-maintained 8-unit multifamily property in a desirable Orlando location. The building consists of four 1/1 units and four 2-bedroom units, featuring two distinct 2-bedroom layouts, providing a strong and diversified unit mix. Constructed of solid concrete block, the property has a new roof installed in 2024 and fresh interior paint, reflecting pride of

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    1123 Elmwood St, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 620, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,567

    Last Listing Agent John Hwangbo HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 620, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /27

      Est $429,362 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Robinson St Unit 404, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      401 E Robinson St Unit 404, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hale Nicholas Charles Hale

  • /15

    $205,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32801

    This amazing studio condominium on the 16th floor of The Solaire at the Plaza offers breathtaking views of Downtown Orlando and Lake Eola. The unit features hardwood flooring in the entry and kitchen, tile flooring throughout, granite countertops, a modern onyx backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Floor-to-ceiling windows provide panoramic city views, creating a vibrant day-and-night

    Louisa Ghali GHALI REALTY, INC

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1002 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1002 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Orange Ave Unit 441, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      860 N Orange Ave Unit 441, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Ross BRIDGETTE ROSS P A

  • /33

    $429,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    151 E Washington St Unit 5B, Orlando, FL 32801

    Experience Elevated Lakeview Living in the Heart of Downtown Orlando!! Penthouse options rarely become available at The Metropolitan at Lake Eola and this one offers beautiful, unobstructed views of Lake Eola and the downtown skyline — truly a one-of-a-kind vantage point. Expansive floor-to-ceiling windows flood the open-concept living space with natural light, creating a breathtaking atmosphere

    Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    151 E Washington St Unit 5B, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    562 S Osceola Ave Unit 26, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,444

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Ulloa REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    562 S Osceola Ave Unit 26, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /29

      Est $355,535 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 1302, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 1302, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jude DeVito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /65

    $180,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft

    911 N Orange Ave Unit 334, Orlando, FL 32801

    Location, Location, Location. This is your opportunity for affordable downtown Orlando living. This 1-bedroom 1-bathroom condominium is located on floor 3 of the 5-story Uptown Place Condominium building. The layout offers a spacious feel with an enclosed sunroom area attached to the living room. Amenities include a resort style swimming pool, outdoor seating area with fireplace. There is a

    Phil Coffaro SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC

    911 N Orange Ave Unit 334, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1200 Palmer St, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    1200 Palmer St, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Est $168,925 Not Listed For Sale

      911 N Orange Ave Unit 539, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      911 N Orange Ave Unit 539, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexia and Brian Boodram KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /66

    $398,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 3208, Orlando, FL 32801

    Welcome to The Vue—where elevated high-rise living meets modern comfort in the heart of Downtown Orlando. This beautiful 32nd floor two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium offers an open-concept layout designed to capture stunning skyline views and unforgettable sunsets through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows in the main living areas and owner’s suite . The kitchen features wood cabinets,

    Patrick James OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    150 E Robinson St Unit 3208, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1305, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,222

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stewart WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1305, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /39

      Est $1,295,525 Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Eola Dr Unit 218, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 S Eola Dr Unit 218, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Krzesinski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /15

    $159,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    14284 Acorn Ride Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    Are you looking for a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with room to spread out? This beautifully maintained manufactured home in Deerwood offers an open-concept main living area with a bright and airy feel, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space and pantry, nicely sized bedrooms, and a comfortable primary suite. The home also features a entryway, mud room, and separate laundry room for

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    14284 Acorn Ride Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    155 S Court Ave Unit 2812, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,918

    Last Listing Agent Andreas Kunert KUNERT REALTY INC

    155 S Court Ave Unit 2812, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /63

      Est $203,267 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E Washington St Unit 214, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 E Washington St Unit 214, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Fangman Precision Approach Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $524,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 3107, Orlando, FL 32801

    This beautifully renovated LARGER, HIGH FLOOR, LAKESIDE 2 BEDROOM HAS IT ALL! It towers high in the building on the 31st floor with the most amazing views of iconic Lake Eola. In addition, it COMES WITH 2 LOWER PREMIUM PARKING SPACES, AUTOMATED BLACKOUT ELECTRIC BLINDS THROUGHOUT, AND CALIFORNIA CLOSETS in both master suite closets. This is one of the larger interior 2 bedroom layouts in the

    Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT

    150 E Robinson St Unit 3107, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    260 S Osceola Ave Unit 1507, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,577

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harned MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    260 S Osceola Ave Unit 1507, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /25

      Est $242,601 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2813, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2813, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Kazarian Fathom Realty FL, LLC

  • /23

    $174,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft

    911 N Orange Ave Unit 246, Orlando, FL 32801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your pool view charming fully Renovated 1-Bed, 1-Bath Condo in the Heart of Downtown Orlando Experience city living at its finest with this beautifully unit located in the vibrant heart of Downtown Orlando. Just steps away from Lake Eola, the Kia Center, and all the entertainment, dining, and the downtown nightlife. This modern unit features

    Juliana Usquiano EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    911 N Orange Ave Unit 246, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    100 S Eola Dr Unit 611, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,216

    Last Listing Agent Edward Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 S Eola Dr Unit 611, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Est $213,830 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2807, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2807, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Grohowski CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /34

    $369,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 2408, Orlando, FL 32801

    Welcome home! Located on the 24th floor of The Vue, this condominium offers the high-rise living experience in Downtown Orlando. Step inside this two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence showcasing sleek finishes, with an open-concept living area and a west-facing, private balcony. Expansive floor-to-ceiling windows in the living area and primary bedroom provide breathtaking downtown skyline views and

    Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    150 E Robinson St Unit 2408, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $538,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    622 Bourne Place, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,704

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Stelton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    622 Bourne Place, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Est $371,724 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2701, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2701, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude DeVito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    322 E Central Blvd Unit 1713, Orlando, FL 32801

    LUXURY condominium located in the heart of Downtown Orlando. Floor to ceiling windows, Air conditioner 2024. Renew Floor, bathrooms, countertop, and painting 2024. Amazing panoramic views of Lake Eola. Great amenities: two separate gym areas, one for cardio and one for strength, a rooftop pool deck area complete with a Jacuzzi and gazebos, conference room for your meetings, Doorman, Concierge, 24

    Gloria Mejia FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    322 E Central Blvd Unit 1713, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $1,625,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    824 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,223

    Last Listing Agent Naf Zaman THE FIRM RE

    824 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /23

      Est $371,564 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2602, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2602, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Leonard COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS

  • /29

    $659,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    500 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    Step into TIMELESS CHARM with MODERN UPDATES in the heart of Downtown Orlando! Perfectly situated in the highly sought-after Lake Cherokee / Delaney Park historic district, this beautifully updated 1925 home on a CORNER LOT blends classic architecture with the comfort and upgrades you are looking for – just moments from Lake Cherokee, Lake Davis, and the vibrant Downtown Orlando lifestyle. Recent

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    500 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 812, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,340

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Baker KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 812, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /36

      Est $377,771 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2516, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2516, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jokbengboon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /35

    $399,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    525 E Jackson St Unit 405, Orlando, FL 32801

    This hip loft 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with 1 dedicated parking space delivers the kind of modern city living that feels both elevated and easy. Even better, short-term rentals and Airbnb are permitted, making this an ideal opportunity for flexible living, investment potential, or a hybrid lifestyle in the heart of Orlando. Set beside Constitution Green Park and framed by the treetops of

    Thomas Williams URBANISTA BROKERS

    525 E Jackson St Unit 405, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $194,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 808, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wild GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 808, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /25

      Est $263,684 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2510, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2510, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /27

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 2409, Orlando, FL 32801

    Enjoy the breath taking panoramic view of Lake Eola & Downtown ='s skyline city beautiful Orlando, Florida. This high rise Condo at he Vue was recently updated with a newly remodeled Master bathroom, brand new top of the line LG refrigerator, new faucet and disposal in kitchen and entry way new electronic thermostat.

    Andre Rattray ASPIRE REALTY INC

    150 E Robinson St Unit 2409, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /45

    $930,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    909 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,017

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    909 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /29

      Est $246,434 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Court Ave Unit 2408, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      155 S Court Ave Unit 2408, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Joynt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home