7,452

Homes in ZIP Code 32801

Section Image
  • /52

    $969,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    29 N Brown Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. An incredible opportunity to own one of Orlando's most prominent homes in Orlando's most desirable and walkable neighborhoods. Recently featured in the media for its historic charm and modern renovations. This fully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home masterfully blends historic charm with modern luxury. Set on a calm yet centrally located street in Downtown

    Storm Miller COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    29 N Brown Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /34

    Starting at $1,684 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    Modera Creative Village apartments in downtown Orlando provide a place to thrive! When you choose a comfy studio, one, two, or three-bedroom floor plan, you will find perfect functionality combined with a beautiful aesthetic. Each apartment is designed with the way you live in mind and includes Smarthome features, stunning kitchens, and plenty of storage. All plans are spacious enough to spread

    Modera Creative Village

    (833) 705-0868

    505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $667,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 S Eola Dr Unit 911, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,479

    Last Listing Agent Brett Winters OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    100 S Eola Dr Unit 911, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Weldona Ln Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      805 Weldona Ln Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hinckley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $365,988

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1316, Orlando, FL 32801

    Discover an unprecedented opportunity in the heart of the city: a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo poised for a quick sale. Priced far below market value, this is your chance to unlock incredible equity. Featuring an open layout, floor-to-ceiling windows, and a private balcony with stunning views, this condo offers both luxury and value. Don’t miss this rare chance to secure a dream home at a

    Erica Andre LIVE MVRK LLC

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1316, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /60

    Starting at $1,498 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    20 W Lucerne Cir, Orlando, FL 32801

    Lake Lucerne Towers is conveniently located in Downtown Orlando.  This stunning historic highrise ha an amazing skyline view.  Just minutes away from Dr. Phillips Performing Arts Center, Thorton Park district, Church Street district, Orange County Regional History Center, art galleries and unforgettable nightlife entertainment.  Take a stroll around Lake Eola Park and explore Orlando's famous

    Lake Lucerne Towers

    (689) 219-8577

    20 W Lucerne Cir, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,359

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    101 S Eola Dr Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 2901, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 2901, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wanner STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /36

    $550,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 802, Orlando, FL 32801

    A statement in style at The VUE, Residence #802. Step into a residence that feels more like a curated editorial home than simply a condo. This one of a kind corner loft at The VUE offers a rare expression of modern luxury, designed for those who appreciate elevated living with a fashion forward edge. Framed by dramatic 20 foot floor to ceiling glass walls, the space is filled with natural light

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    150 E Robinson St Unit 802, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /22

    Starting at $1,410 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    750 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    Located just north of downtown, Steelhouse Orlando Apartments is a luxury community that blends modern design with an artsy edge, offering stunning city views and a location that keeps you connected to everything “The City Beautiful” has to offer. Choose from a collection of spacious one- and two-bedroom apartment homes designed with open layouts, upscale finishes and thoughtful details that make

    Steelhouse Orlando

    (689) 219-6215

    750 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    415 Calhoun Place, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,879

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sheldon SHELDON PROFESSIONALS INC

    415 Calhoun Place, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 2210, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 2210, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chesmore KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

  • /38

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    150 E Robinson St Unit 26b-7, Orlando, FL 32801

    The VUE at Lake Eola, 2-bed /2-bath residence is fully renovated with all major systems replaced, Located on the 26th floor, Unit 26b-7 (also known as unit #2608). This home features upgraded kitchen appliances, dimmable track lighting over the island, under-cabinet lighting, and a modern dimmable dining chandelier. Bathrooms include floor-to-ceiling tile in the showers and tub, new flooring,

    Kathryn King THE AGENCY FL

    150 E Robinson St Unit 26b-7, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /48

    Starting at $1,630 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801

    At Aspire, we’re committed to providing the very highest standard of service to our residents. Conveniences such as our 24/7 on-site security officer, our award-winning management team, concierge services, indoor parking to keep your car cool and dry and the overall experience of living in downtown Orlando will set the standard in luxury apartment living. Our prime location allows for

    Aspire Orlando

    (689) 220-7640

    111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $173,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    202 E South St Unit 4038, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,053

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zembala ZEMBALA GROUP

    202 E South St Unit 4038, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /26

      Est $300,550 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Central Blvd Unit 909, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      322 E Central Blvd Unit 909, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gold COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    530 E Central Blvd Unit 406, Orlando, FL 32801

    Live in Luxury at the Heart of Downtown Orlando!Step into upscale living steps from Lake Eola in this elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in one of Downtown’s buildings. Enjoy large windows, rich wood floors, and a spacious balcony with stunning views of Lake Eola, the park, and Sunday Farmers Market—your front-row seat to fireworks and city life.The kitchen features wood cabinetry and

    Militza Kousseva CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    530 E Central Blvd Unit 406, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /23

    Starting at $1,562 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Discover luxury living at MAA Parkside in Orlando, FL. The studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments come with fully equipped kitchens, large closets, and hardwood floors in select homes. Large windows let ample natural light shine inside. Take advantage of the community's first-class amenities,

    MAA Parkside

    (689) 219-4398

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1909, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,148

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McClanahan FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1909, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 1017, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 1017, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT

  • /56

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1102, Orlando, FL 32801

    PRICE REDUCTION! SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this stunning 11th-floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo with unbeatable views in the heart of downtown Orlando. This modern, open-concept home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a brand-new dishwasher and disposal, no carpets, and sleek finishes throughout. Enjoy your oversized private balcony, spacious bedrooms, in-unit laundry, ample

    Cami Coupland KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1102, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /25

    Starting at $1,423

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    Discover all that awaits at The Julian! Our luxury apartments in Downtown Orlando, FL will easily suit the needs of every resident. In each of our studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans, the gourmet kitchens, private patios, and washer and dryer offer residents all that they need for a life of ease. Throughout our community, amenities like the rooftop pool, fitness center, and game room will

    Julian

    (689) 220-7906

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    150 E Robinson St Unit 1023, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Teach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    150 E Robinson St Unit 1023, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Est $489,122 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Central Blvd Unit 1215, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      322 E Central Blvd Unit 1215, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gold COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /53

    $429,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    322 E Central Blvd Unit 1910, Orlando, FL 32801

    JUST REDUCED!Located in the heart of Downtown Orlando, directly across from the City of Orlando’s iconic Lake Eola, this sleek 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers stunning views of the lake and the evolving Orlando skyline. The contemporary, open-concept floor plan features floor-to-ceiling windows and a spacious private balcony—ideal for those who appreciate an urban lifestyle.Recent updates

    Jay Wood OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    322 E Central Blvd Unit 1910, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /34

    Starting at $1,609

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801

    Ridley on Main Apartments is the epitome of luxury urban apartment living. Our Orlando apartments feature some of the finest one-bedroom, two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments in Central Florida and there are even townhomes available. Our features and amenities were designed with residents in mind and we pride ourselves on providing everything you need to support a comfortable, active and

    Ridley on Main

    (689) 219-8516

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,352

    Last Listing Agent Don Harkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    2 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 2309, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 2309, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Szalus COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1705, Orlando, FL 32801

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION !!!! LOCATION !!!! LOCATION !!!! WELCOME to the gorgeous 17th floor located in the heart of fabulous downtown orlando very well priced to sell !!! Gorgeous views and location , must see come enjoy this luxury lifestyle ,the condo includes 2 parking spaces ! The solaire has a stunning newly renovated lobby with 24/7 concierge / front desk staff .

    Sanaa Bassir SANAA REALTY LLC

    155 S Court Ave Unit 1705, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /37

    Starting at $1,504

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801

    At Mondrian on Lake Eola, our residents can find the best place to call home. With a selection of studio, one bedroom, two bedroom, and three bedroom homes to choose from and an expansive community that is filled with amazing amenities, our Downtown Orlando high rise apartments for rent are sure to accommodate every lifestyle. In each home, residents will love the modern kitchens with stainless

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    (689) 219-6041

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $171,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1535 Catherine St Unit 42, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,838

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Howell FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1535 Catherine St Unit 42, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Est $463,233 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Central Blvd Unit 1902, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      322 E Central Blvd Unit 1902, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gold COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /55

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    210 Hibiscus Ct, Orlando, FL 32801

    Tucked in the heart of one of Orlando’s most iconic neighborhoods, Lake Eola Heights, this custom 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is a modern interpretation of historic charm. Built in 2022, every detail was thoughtfully curated—from wide-plank wood floors and an open-concept layout to finishes that blend timeless character with contemporary comfort. The bright, open kitchen is both stylish and

    Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    210 Hibiscus Ct, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /35

    Starting at $1,751 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or with a leasing agent. Convenience and Luxury in Orlando, FL. Luxury apartment living meets ideal location at MAA Robinson. Situated in the heart of Downtown Orlando's Central Business District, you're central to all the conveniences you could want. Whether you like to walk, bike, or ride, getting to the action around

    MAA Robinson

    (689) 220-3650

    310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    860 N Orange Ave Unit 371, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,675

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wood OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    860 N Orange Ave Unit 371, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 1417, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 1417, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Miranda METRO CITY REALTY

  • /25

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    530 E Central Blvd Unit 1602, Orlando, FL 32801

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy-down (inquire for more info). Enjoy breathtaking views of Lake Eola and Downtown Orlando from this 16th-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium at the sought after 530 East Central Community. Offering 1,304 square feet of living space, this residence features an open kitchen with

    Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    530 E Central Blvd Unit 1602, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /23

    Starting at $1,214

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801

    Learn more about our current Move-In Specials and save today!Amelia Court is a luxury smoke-free apartment community centrally located in beautiful Downtown Orlando. As a resident living in the heart of Creative Village, you will enjoy great entertainment and dining options. Getting around is easy with Interstate 4 and SR-408/East-West Expressway right next door. This five-story apartment

    Amelia Court

    (689) 600-3962

    659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13 Hill Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,271

    Last Listing Agent Parker Blanchard OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    13 Hill Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Robinson St Unit 2802, Orlando, FL 32801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Robinson St Unit 2802, Orlando, FL 32801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Moffatt MOFFATT

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home