10,597

Homes in ZIP Code 32803

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $385,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 N Ferncreek Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1012 N Ferncreek Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Davis MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1948 Rowena Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,073,224

    Last Listing Agent Laura Earl CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    1948 Rowena Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $680,785 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      640 Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,830
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rader MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1421 N Hampton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,437

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hahn ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    1421 N Hampton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Meridale Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      541 Meridale Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1305 Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,055

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Conley CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1305 Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /25

      Est $410,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Pickfair St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2901 Pickfair St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becki Douglas MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1800 Wycliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,907

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chalifour COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1800 Wycliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /26

      Est $618,361 Not Listed For Sale

      745 S Hampton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      745 S Hampton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vance MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $642,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    614 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,571

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Musgrave COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    614 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /37

      Est $590,194 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      850 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Santullo FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,040,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1808 Oregon St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,385

    Last Listing Agent Rey Perez IAD FLORIDA LLC

    1808 Oregon St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /24

      Est $637,083 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      806 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings PICERNE REALTY CORPORATION

  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    972 Baldwin Cove Way, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,662

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Lamar PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    972 Baldwin Cove Way, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $1,750,008 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      735 Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rader MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $1,875,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1919 Lakeside Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,506

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cross FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1919 Lakeside Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /30

      Est $706,410 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      602 E Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,800
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tab Bish LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $740,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3504 Finch St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,882

    Last Listing Agent Sandrine Sanchez KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    3504 Finch St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /21

      Est $415,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Oxford St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2822 Oxford St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    741 Eldridge St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,163

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mills METRO CITY REALTY

    741 Eldridge St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $207,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2902 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Young FOLIO REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2424 Shrewsbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,310

    Last Listing Agent Farah Bloom KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2424 Shrewsbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $517,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1124 N Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poritzky EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $527,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2004 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,375

    Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    2004 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /34

      Est $596,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Dauphin Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1715 Dauphin Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Gilman KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    948 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,589

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vogler FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC

    948 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /32

      Est $733,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Virginia Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4005 Virginia Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Talkow LISTINGLY.COM

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2020 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,470

    Last Listing Agent Tae Harper ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2020 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /14

      Est $1,179,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Cole Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1422 Cole Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,174,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1616 Oriole Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,399

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Eads LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    1616 Oriole Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /49

      Est $647,924 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      711 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schlender CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /2

    $586,400 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4309 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

4309 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $265,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2886 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2886 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,480
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Everroad 407 PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $978,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3007 Chelsea St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,579

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Brown FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    3007 Chelsea St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /21

      Est $267,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 2868, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2868 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 2868, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1232 Ayrshire St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,738,570

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1232 Ayrshire St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /66

      Est $957,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Haven Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1720 Haven Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst COLLADO REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3120 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 3120, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,204

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stewart PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC

    3120 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 3120, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /36

      Est $423,259 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      908 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stanton MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    830 Floral Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,181

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Miranda METRO CITY REALTY

    830 Floral Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home