9,536

Homes in ZIP Code 32804

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $719,000 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Dubsdread Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      333 Dubsdread Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Visconti GRANDE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $310,265 Sold May 22, 2025

    4816 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,557

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Stokes BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    4816 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /28

      Est $487,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Interlaken Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Interlaken Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sharr OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1437 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF

    Current Estimated Value $442,132

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1437 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /38

      Est $707,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Venetian Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1006 Venetian Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Berrio FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $1,035,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3480 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Miller BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    3480 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /10

      Est $240,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Fairview Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4420 Fairview Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,750
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1124 Edgewater Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,216

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Sutton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1124 Edgewater Ct, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /28

      Est $359,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Andrus Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4616 Andrus Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Aaron VINTAGE REALTY SOLUTIONS

  • /2

    $420,250 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1424 W New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,587

    Last Listing Agent Ramelle Macgregor KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1424 W New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $416,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Golfview Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3458 Golfview Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Watson WATSON REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1324 W Harvard St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,954

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1324 W Harvard St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /62

      Est $974,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3023 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Baum JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

  • /9

    $699,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2162 Whitney Marsh Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,333

    2162 Whitney Marsh Aly, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1436 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1301 Delridge St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,863

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1301 Delridge St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $1,505,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Oberlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3300 Oberlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wood RE/MAX

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    916 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,458

    Last Listing Agent Chere Roane NICOLE-HUDSON REALTY CORP

    916 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $344,824 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Ellwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      813 Ellwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryne Lenox REGENT INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    303 W Par St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,151

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sullivan FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    303 W Par St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /10

      Est $436,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Amherst Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3010 Amherst Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Felthousen DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    334 Brassie Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,168

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    334 Brassie Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $900,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Gunnison Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1209 Gunnison Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /2

    $1,295,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2219 Musselwhite Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Reupert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2219 Musselwhite Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /72

      Est $2,395,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 SW Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1338 SW Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,323,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thad Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $444,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3000 Amherst Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,151

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chesmore KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    3000 Amherst Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $441,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Yates St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1410 Yates St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hillman FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1012 W Princeton St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,234

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barnett COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1012 W Princeton St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /31

      Est $666,835 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Langston Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      728 Langston Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joie Dixon OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /23

    $615,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2224 Brix St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,895

    2224 Brix St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $830,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Country Club Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1223 Country Club Oaks Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chapin KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1100 Edwards Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,601

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Fields CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1100 Edwards Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /33

      Est $382,137 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      904 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Winters OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4801 Andrus Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,841

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

    4801 Andrus Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /20

      Est $557,017 Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      809 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chapin KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1438 Lantry Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,900

    Last Listing Agent Armando Gonzalez AG REALTY SERVICES LLC

    1438 Lantry Ct, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /29

      Est $545,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3014 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bhavsar ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

  • /2

    $499,995 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2110 Whitney Marsh Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,304

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Drinkwater ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2110 Whitney Marsh Aly, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /56

      Est $655,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Dubsdread Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3610 Dubsdread Cir, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    630 Vassar St Unit 2508, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,090

    Last Listing Agent Rick Price KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES

    630 Vassar St Unit 2508, Orlando, FL 32804

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home