7,112

Homes in ZIP Code 32805

Section Image
  • /67

    $820,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    25 S Ortman Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy lakefront living on beautiful Lake Mann at 25 S Ortman Drive. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 1.13-acre lot and offers stunning sunset views, privacy, and modern upgrades throughout. This move-in ready home features nearly one hundred thousand dollars in upgrades, including two new A/C systems (2023–2024), fresh

    Nankumar Seelall HOMESMART

    25 S Ortman Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1612 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Discover a spacious home at 1612 28th Street, where 1,330 square feet of living space is bathed in natural light. This attractive residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by a clean, all-white kitchen fully equipped with modern stainless steel appliances. The exterior offers a pleasant yard perfect for enjoying the fresh air along with a convenient carport for parking. Ideally

    (321) 284-8298

    1612 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2035 W Gore St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,702

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Service LPT REALTY, LLC

    2035 W Gore St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /24

      Est $338,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3140 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Zapata LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • /41

    $299,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1499 Wilton Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    This is a fully reimagined, move-in ready modern retreat with NO HOA, NO carpet, and luxury finishes throughout. Beautifully and fully updated 4-bedroom corner property. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the natural light pouring in through large, newer windows, highlighting the open layout and seamless flow of the living spaces. The luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the home,

    Cristina Perez Rodriguez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1499 Wilton Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /6

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1001 S Dollins Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    Property Id: 2341433Renovated One-Bedroom Rental with Office Space, Shared Bathroom & Backyard Access - TV IncludedThis renovated one-bedroom rental offers a private bedroom along with an additional office space, perfect for working from home. The bathroom is shared and well-maintained. Enjoy access to the backyard for relaxation, plus a TV included for your convenience. Comfortable,

    (689) 220-6059

    1001 S Dollins Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $81,200 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1803 S Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,000

    Last Listing Agent Keshia Lynn WORTH CLARK REALTY

    1803 S Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /7

      Est $75,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 L B McLeod Rd Unit D, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2757 L B McLeod Rd Unit D, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

  • /24

    $232,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    911 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some homes just have a personality that greets you the moment you pull up—911 Indiana Street is one of them. This fully updated home is perfectly positioned on a generous lot and has been reimagined with a vibrant, modern aesthetic that stands out in all the right ways. From the new exterior paint accented by bold blue shutters to the fresh

    Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    911 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /11

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    904 Citrus St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2039.90. That covers your base rent, $1895.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (689) 220-0762

    904 Citrus St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1508 S Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,127

    Last Listing Agent Milissa Ogeerally THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED BY LRR

    1508 S Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /44

      Est $379,152 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Kaley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      722 Kaley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /47

    $387,900 Open Mon 9AM - 6PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    3328 Coleman Place, Orlando, FL 32805

    Motivated seller. Welcome to this spacious one-story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 1,940 sq ft of flexible living space, ideal for multigenerational living or buyers seeking additional versatility. A standout feature is the attached mother-in-law suite with private entrance, offering the perfect setup for extended family, guests, or flexible use space. The home also includes

    Carl Bazelais LPT REALTY, LLC

    3328 Coleman Place, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 S Cottage Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32805

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (407) 743-6748

    508 S Cottage Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1606 26th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,825

    Last Listing Agent Omaris Gutierrez THE REAL ESTATE BLVD

    1606 26th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $203,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 W Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1219 W Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,610
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Alvarenga ALVARENGA REALTY LLC

  • /54

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    2801 Gulfstream Rd, Orlando, FL 32805

    FINALLY.....The WOW factor you’ve been searching for! WATERFRONT! METAL ROOF! NEW A/C! NEW KITCHEN! Walk into light, bright and open thanks to a brand new kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, slow-close cabinets, quartz counters, a snack bar, a copper sink, bonus cabinets ready for your coffee or wine bar. Continue back into the formal dining room featuring coffered ceilings and then

    Michelle Sims IAD FLORIDA LLC

    2801 Gulfstream Rd, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    409 S Lakeland Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    Property Id: 2458294newly renovated single-family unit features 4 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a spacious driveway. With amenities like central AC, washer/dryer in unit, and a pet-friendly policy for cats and dogs. Accepting section 8/housing voucher. call now to schedule a viewing before it's gone.

    (321) 340-3302

    409 S Lakeland Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $404,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1331 19th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,871

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Fischer PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    1331 19th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $358,272 Not Listed For Sale

      707 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      707 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillipe Metellus PRIME GLOBAL REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $399,999

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,249,997 per Acre

    702 Quill St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Institutional-Quality Infill Assemblage Inside a Federal Opportunity Zone723 & 725 S Westmoreland Dr • Includes 702 Quill Ave & 920 Carter St • Orlando, FL 32805Total Asking Price: $399,999 | Total Size: ±0.32 Acres | 4 Contiguous ParcelsUnlock a rare infill development opportunity in the heart of Orlando’s rapidly growing urban core. This four-parcel assemblage—strategically located

    Brian Watson

    702 Quill St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /16

    $2,005 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    913 Bethune Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (689) 219-5288

    913 Bethune Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    806 Citrus St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    806 Citrus St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $126,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1927
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avi Sela SAFETYNET REALTY

  • /25

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    1835 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    This stunning BRAND NEW "AFFORDABLE" CONSTRUCTION features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an 8 foot high one car garage (not the typical 7 foot high garage, but high enough to park a truck. NO HOA!! The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring upgraded granite countertops, soft close cabinets, touchless faucet, and brand-new stainless steel appliances ready to inspire your culinary creations.

    Senswella Mincey LPT REALTY, LLC

    1835 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2725 Uintah Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    Property Id: 1852959Cozy & Spacious Studio in the Heart of SoDo All Utilities Included!Welcome to your new home in the vibrant SoDo district of Downtown Orlando! This charming and spacious studio offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, the studio features an open layout that maximizes space while maintaining a warm, cozy

    (321) 204-1503

    2725 Uintah Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $291,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1475 Lowrie Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,516

    Last Listing Agent Ana Pena ANA PENA REALTY CORP

    1475 Lowrie Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $150,135 Not Listed For Sale

      726 W Kaley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1930
      726 W Kaley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Soderstrom Jr. STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

  • /17

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    718 Doby Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,685 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the bright, open feel and seamless wood laminate flooring that flows throughout the home, creating a warm and modern aesthetic. The spacious living areas are filled with natural light

    John Cunningham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    718 Doby Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /7

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    10 N Ohio Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    Property Id: 2517370Welcome to your freshly remodeled duplex, lower level at 10 N Ohio St in Orlando, FL! This two bedroom, one bathroom-unit property offers modern amenities including an oven range, refrigerator, washer, dryer, and tiled floors. With a rent of $1375/month, this smoke-free property is perfect for a clean and peaceful living environment. Don't miss out on this opportunity

    (689) 219-7365

    10 N Ohio Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

0 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $150,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 29th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • Built 1970
      1200 29th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Miller GOLD REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

  • /17

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    2771 L B McLeod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805

    Calling all investors! This unit is in wonderful condition. The unit is currently rented to a long term tenant at $1,373 a month. Unit has been renovated with ceramic tile floors throughout, ceiling fan in the living room, walnut kitchen cabinets with granite countertops and black appliances. Community features a pool and onsite laundromat.

    Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

    2771 L B McLeod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /32

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3025 Long St Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805

    AMAZING DUPLEX NEAR DOWNTOWN ORLANDO, and just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Natural light dances through the open living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere complemented by modern fixtures and finishes. Open floor plan, the floors include tile, and appliances including a Modern

    Sunshine Home Ma Jacky Montes Mays SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC

    3025 Long St Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3515 W Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,378

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rodriguez STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    3515 W Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $99,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      16 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Patton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    2791 L B McLeod Rd Unit D, Orlando, FL 32805

    Calling all investors! This unit is in wonderful condition and is ready for immediate move in or rental. The monthly rent for this size unit is $1,475. Unit has been renovated with vinyl plank floors throughout, ceiling fan in the living room, walnut kitchen cabinets with granite countertops, black appliances, and washer & dryer. Community features a pool and onsite laundromat.

    Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

    2791 L B McLeod Rd Unit D, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /10

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 N Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    Quiet neighborhood, nice backyard. Includes central AC!

    301 N Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    815 Mcfall Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,726

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez LPT REALTY, LLC

    815 Mcfall Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /30

      Est $322,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Armada RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home