7,112

Homes in ZIP Code 32805

Section Image
  • /2

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft

    1000 35th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Price Reduction Ready To Go!Best Home In The Neighborhood This Fully Updated Home Is Perfect For An Investment Or Primary Residence.

    Alistair Baxter EXP REALTY LLC

    1000 35th St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /8

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    613 Citrus St Unit B, Orlando, FL 32805

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully renovated studio unit, where modern design meets comfort. This studio includes a stylish kitchenette, a cozy sleeping area, and a modern bathroom. Available for now! Utilities are $150/month for water and electric to be paid with your rent. Section 8 Allowed! This home is also available furnished at $1,050/month plus

    Amanda Gribbin EMAJIN REALTY LLC

    613 Citrus St Unit B, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    923 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    923 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1639 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $527,778 per Acre

    424 Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    If you are in the market for a multi family lot look no further!!!! This vacant lake view lot is zoned R-2A and is located near Camping World Stadium, Boys and Girls Club, Interstate 4 and the 408 Expressway. This lot previously had a structure on it and may be eligible for impact fee credits which will reduce the your construction cost.

    Ferdinand Macon FIRST ORANGE REALTY

    424 Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /7

    $980 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2935 Eccleston St Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32805

    ?? Your New Home Awaits at Hope Square!Take advantage of our limited-time offer – rent starts at just $980 and the application fee is only $25!Now available: a spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in a peaceful, private community—just minutes from Orlando’s top attractions. Enjoy a comfortable and convenient lifestyle with features designed to make you feel at home.Our

    2935 Eccleston St Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    30 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $428,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,101

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Christian PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV

    30 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /2

      Est $226,708 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1924
      38 Wilson Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Sheikh MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $875,000 per Acre

    1202 Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Beautiful vacant corner lot in heart of Downtown Orlando. City of Orlando allows reduced set back and the lot size is eligible for tandem development which allows construction of two detached units. Builders and investors, don't miss these uniq opportunity.

    Rodrigo Ferreira FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY

    1202 Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    638 Columbia St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Charming property located at 638 Columbia St, Orlando, FL 32805, on a paved city street. The home offers easy access to local amenities and major highways.

    Adriana Montes MBA FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC

    638 Columbia St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3019 Long St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,554

    Last Listing Agent Tashania Brown RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    3019 Long St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1654 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /4

    $170,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft

    642 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Investor special with Great potential! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is being sold as-is and sits on a generously sized residential lot in a convenient Orlando location. The home already features updated windows and an upgraded shower, offering a head start for your renovation vision.With close proximity to Downtown Orlando, major highways, and local

    Nesper Reddick KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    642 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /7

    $855 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1623 Grand St, Orlando, FL 32805

    O/LB 2 Bedroom 1 Bath House! Living Room Area, Carpet! Fenced In Yard! Available Now - Apply Today!If you would like to view this property, and TO SCHEDULE A SHOWING PLEASE EMAIL US AT FOR AVAILABLE SHOW TIMES. Please send us your Name, Phone Contact and Email Address. All Showings are done Monday thru Friday between 10am & 4pm.HOW TO APPLY/ABOUT OUR APPLICATION PROCESS: Our

    1623 Grand St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $257,624 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    813 25th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,935

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Trotter RE/MAX INNOVATION

    813 25th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1623 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /11

    $239,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    3621 Wilts St, Orlando, FL 32805

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. & BEST BY 05/20/ Seller reserves the right to accept an highest and best prior to the deadline. This is an INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY priced aggressively in the rapidly evolving Washington Shores area of Orlando, where continued redevelopment and strong demand are driving increasing investor activity and neighborhood improvement. Situated just minutes

    Harrison Wilfley RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    3621 Wilts St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /10

    $967 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1339 Winnifred St, Orlando, FL 32805

    FREE RENT! JUST REFURBISHED 2 BDRM DUPLEX UNIT FOR RENT AVAILABLE NOW!Priced Low, Call Now! Property Has Been Professionally Refurbished, Very Clean Property, Move-in Ready, Front Unit of Duplex, Brand New Kitchen, Freshly Painted, New Luxury Vinyl Flooring, Just 10 Minutes to Downtown Orlando, Just 25 Minutes to the Airport, Convenient to I-4 and 408, Just Minutes to All Theme Parks,

    Jay Myers ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    1339 Winnifred St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $82,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    709 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $515,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Torrente ROBERT SLACK LLC

    709 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1650 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /6

    $163,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1515 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Fixer-Upper Alert! This 1-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home needs significant repairs but has great potential. Ideal for investors or buyers looking for a renovation project. Spacious layout with endless possibilities. Sold as-is.

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    1515 20th St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /12

    $940 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1032 W Jefferson St Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32805

    Pleasant 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom apartment is now ready for it's new occupants! This house features tile flooring throughout the main living area and the bathroom, With a spacious living room and comfortable bedrooms equipped with ceiling fans with lights, Kitchen with appliances included! , and it has a bathroom with vanity sink and a bathtub. This location is Very Walkable/ Bikeable so most

    1032 W Jefferson St Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    616 Conroy St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,098

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    616 Conroy St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1666 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /40

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    2325 Lauderdale Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the sought-after Isle of Catalina community. Set along a canal, this property offers peaceful water views and direct access, giving you the feel of waterfront living with the added benefit of being on the drainage canal that can help reduce flood risk compared to the others. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful updates throughout, including a

    Thomas Hittson THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2325 Lauderdale Ct, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /13

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    414 Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

    Free month of June. Lovely Lakefront 3 bedroom, 1 bath house with private dock located West of downtown Orlando. Rent Including water supply, Lawn maintenance $75 monthly would be separate. Minutes away from public transportation, highway access and downtown Orlando. Requirements: must make 2.5 the amount of rent in gross income, have stable employment and good rental references. Have NO rental

    Faisal Sheikh MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    414 Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 W Central Ave Unit MFRS5136757, Orlando, FL 32805

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Mackey T & T REALTY GROUP, LLC

    0 W Central Ave Unit MFRS5136757, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1678 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /33

    $290,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    2112 Lee St, Orlando, FL 32805

    Excellent investment opportunity in a high-demand Orlando location. This property offers strong rental potential with consistent area appreciation and a steady tenant pool. Situated minutes from major highways, employment centers, and local amenities.

    William Jusme MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC

    2112 Lee St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /8

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3810 Thompson St, Orlando, FL 32805

    This 2 Bedroom 1 Bath in Orlando offers a fresh, move-in ready layout with two bedrooms and one full bathroom. The interior features tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and granite countertops in the kitchen. A utility room provides added storage and convenience, and on-site washer and dryer hookups make laundry simple. Located in Orlando, this home combines updated finishes with practical

    3810 Thompson St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,655

    Last Listing Agent Robert Caldwell CALDWELL REALTY SERVICES

    Unlisted Address
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1682 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1682 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,990
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /4

    $99,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $618,750 per Acre

    1232 Conley St, Orlando, FL 32805

    " A blank canvas awaits !!! 51 x 131 residental lot zoned R-2B/T/PH in the City of Orlando. Located near downtown Orlando and just minutes from Camping World Stadium , major expressway and bus lines this property is a great investment opportunity for a single family, duplex, garage apartment, accessory apartment, mult-ifamily etc. Because there was previously a structure on this lot, impact fee

    Ferdinand Macon FIRST ORANGE REALTY

    1232 Conley St, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /22

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    812 W Livingston St Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805

    Updated Downtown 3/2 home! Laminated wood flooring and New Interior Paint! Spacious with laundry room area with washer and dryer hook ups. Conveniently located near Downtown Orlando. One block away from the new Rosen Preschool, and minutes away from the Bob Carr, Exploria, Amway, and Camping World Stadiums! Shared driveway/parking with other 2 units, separate offsite post box recommended. Water

    Karla Arcelay TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    812 W Livingston St Unit A, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3204 Tradewinds Trail, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,179

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    3204 Tradewinds Trail, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1662 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,990
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /13

    $18,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1610 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 59, Orlando, FL 32805

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    1610 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 59, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /8

    $980 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3100 Orange Center Blvd Unit 82, Orlando, FL 32805

    ?? Your New Home Awaits at Hope Village!Take advantage of our limited-time offer – rent starts at just $980 and the application fee is only $25!Now available: a spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in a peaceful, private community—just minutes from Orlando’s top attractions. Enjoy a comfortable and convenient lifestyle with features designed to make you feel at home.Our

    3100 Orange Center Blvd Unit 82, Orlando, FL 32805
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1204 34th St, Orlando, FL 32805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,953

    Last Listing Agent Joan Thompson JR REALTY GROUP LLC

    1204 34th St, Orlando, FL 32805
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1674 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,990
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home