294

Recently Sold Homes in 32807

Section Image
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5663 Charleston St Unit 64, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,392

    Last Listing Agent Asim Khan FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY

    5663 Charleston St Unit 64, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1518 Coletta Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,808

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    1518 Coletta Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4502 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,190

    Last Listing Agent Devin Panlaque KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    4502 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5037 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,367

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    5037 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5000 Dover Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thornton BEE REALTY CORP

    5000 Dover Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $532,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    104 Elena Lavin Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    104 Elena Lavin Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    718 Thalia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,457

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mollo ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    718 Thalia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $344,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1130 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,395

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten ELEVATE REALTY LLC

    1130 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $396,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5540 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,117

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cooper MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    5540 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,171

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Kimes PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1123 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,887

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    1123 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1004 Sunwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,353

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    1004 Sunwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    31 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,513

    Last Listing Agent Jose Polo LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    31 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1020 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,643

    Last Listing Agent Jason Alderman KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1020 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    814 Irwin Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,167

    Last Listing Agent Brigida Lopez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    814 Irwin Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6856 Ebans Bend, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,580

    Last Listing Agent Emilson Phanor EXP REALTY LLC

    6856 Ebans Bend, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $214,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1709 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 243, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,850

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Liles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1709 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 243, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1905 Diamond Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,569

    Last Listing Agent John Walker, Jr HOUWZER INC

    1905 Diamond Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1447 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,874

    Last Listing Agent Dean Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1447 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6464 Inca St Unit VIII, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,724

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Szalus COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6464 Inca St Unit VIII, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2343 Pear Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,045

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Pino REALTY HUB

    2343 Pear Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1224 Turrisi Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enid Rodriguez FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1224 Turrisi Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    160 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,338

    Last Listing Agent Will Hicks BARNETT REALTY & PROP MGNT INC

    160 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7714 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,746

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ciaffone Wasch NEXTHOME BEST RESULTS REAL ESTATE

    7714 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $532,900 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    100 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    100 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5314 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,292

    Last Listing Agent Phil Herman SHORES REAL ESTATE

    5314 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $208,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1716 Lafayette Ct Unit 1716, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,847

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hall KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1716 Lafayette Ct Unit 1716, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5041 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,046

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Socarras SOCARRAS & COMPANY INC

    5041 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7745 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,093

    Last Listing Agent Lucilma Roman LLC KINGDOM KEY GROUP LLC

    7745 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2483 Becky Sue Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,184

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McGough DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    2483 Becky Sue Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5865 La Costa Dr Unit D216, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,421

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    5865 La Costa Dr Unit D216, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    226 Palmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,714

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Guedez VENCORP REAL ESTATE

    226 Palmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    415 Mercado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $236,671

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bell EXP Realty LLC

    415 Mercado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    978 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,696

    Last Listing Agent Kay Katwaroo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    978 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    525 Conway Rd Unit 51, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Samardge MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    525 Conway Rd Unit 51, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $243,999 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1288 Americana Place, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,078

    Last Listing Agent Limarys Hernandez THE LIZ TEAM REALTY

    1288 Americana Place, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    962 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,586

    Last Listing Agent Maor Iluz ROI AVE LLC

    962 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    626 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,334

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    626 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1725 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,795

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1725 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1608 Long Ridge Ct Unit 274, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,581

    Last Listing Agent Yogesh-Aamir Bharucha GO REALTY FL LLC

    1608 Long Ridge Ct Unit 274, Orlando, FL 32807

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home