294

Recently Sold Homes in 32807

Section Image
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2032 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    2032 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $568,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5153 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,120

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carter FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5153 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    525 Conway Rd Unit 168, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,045

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    525 Conway Rd Unit 168, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $341,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5828 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,925

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Figueroa LLC OUTLET REALTY

    5828 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $383,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    150 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,735

    Last Listing Agent Selma White WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    150 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7124 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,855

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    7124 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    160 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,045

    Last Listing Agent Farzana Ali LPT REALTY, LLC

    160 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1040 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,604

    Last Listing Agent Lisa D'Aloise KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1040 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    668 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,138

    Last Listing Agent Jayssa Roman AXEN REALTY, LLC

    668 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5325 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,989

    Last Listing Agent Jacky Montes Mays KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    5325 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5954 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,885

    Last Listing Agent Beth Park CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    5954 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $356,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    324 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,161

    Last Listing Agent Waseem Saedi LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    324 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5938 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,009

    Last Listing Agent Justine Nielsen THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    5938 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,201

    Last Listing Agent Yaritza Thompson LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5321 Wren St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,742

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Llerena RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5321 Wren St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1728 Townhall Ln Unit 1728, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,997

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schulte SCHULTE REALTY LLC

    1728 Townhall Ln Unit 1728, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    619 Saint Lucie Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,046

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    619 Saint Lucie Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    503 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,604

    Last Listing Agent Anna Reyes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    503 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $349,987 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1318 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,529

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Estrada, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    1318 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    410 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Ward KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    410 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1737 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 231, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,993

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rosario FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    1737 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 231, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5750 Delta St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,674

    Last Listing Agent Janekwa Harrell EXP REALTY LLC

    5750 Delta St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /26

    $228,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6436 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,874

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    6436 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6935 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    6935 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    713 Thalia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,553

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    713 Thalia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1032 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,369

    Last Listing Agent Ted Viator II THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    1032 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    606 El Vedado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,645

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Werneken FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    606 El Vedado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1864 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,660

    Last Listing Agent Ada Sanchez HOME BUYER HELPER REAL ESTATE LLC

    1864 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6200 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,885

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Plate WATSON REALTY CORP

    6200 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5430 Hermosa St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,043

    Last Listing Agent Alaric Walker GLENYAN LLC

    5430 Hermosa St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6036 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6036 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6328 Pecos Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,086

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    6328 Pecos Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2744 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,538

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Medina LPT REALTY, LLC

    2744 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7700 Bates Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,924

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sletten PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    7700 Bates Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dudley HOPKEY REALTY

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Estefany Sanchez Delgado EXP REALTY LLC

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5089 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,765

    Last Listing Agent David Perez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5089 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,202

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2030 Europe Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,933

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2030 Europe Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,448

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mahony Shoreline Coast Realty

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home