14,836

Homes in ZIP Code 32808

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Sugar Loaf Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4407 Sugar Loaf Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kelson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /26

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this spacious and well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home situated on the serene shores of Bay Lake. Offering approximately 2,500 square feet of living space, this residence combines comfort, functionality, and waterfront living—with no HOA restrictions and the added convenience of a 2-car garage. The home features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, providing privacy for the

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4849 Victory Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,056

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    4849 Victory Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /22

      Est $287,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Crisfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5240 Crisfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,300
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nicholas, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /18

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    5059 Liming Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering exceptional value and endless potential. Situated on a spacious lot, this property features an extensive driveway and covered carport—perfect for accommodating multiple vehicles, work trucks, or recreational toys with ease. Step inside to a bright and functional layout, ideal for homeowners or investors seeking a solid, well-maintained

    Dagma Leblanc EXP REALTY LLC

    5059 Liming Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5266 Crisfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,971

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Pillat RE/MAX ASSURED

    5266 Crisfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $319,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5273 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5273 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    1010 Fairvilla Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Orange County Commercial land zoning C-1. This vacant land offers excellent accessibility and strong development potential making it ideal for commercial, or mixed-use projects. A valuable opportunity for developers looking to capitalize on future growth.

    Clara Fultz KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1010 Fairvilla Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5216 Van Aken Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,147

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    5216 Van Aken Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /39

      Est $385,432 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Centennial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6120 Centennial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Spencer, PA EXP REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    5807 Fox Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    POOL HOME + FULLY UPDATED + MOVE-IN READY. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home checks all the boxes—renovated kitchen with granite and stainless steel, updated bathrooms, new flooring, and a recently installed HVAC and garage door. Open layout with vaulted ceilings and great natural light. Step outside to your private screened-in pool and covered patio—Florida living at its best. Solar is already in

    Michael Bellamy REDFIN CORPORATION

    5807 Fox Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5136 Barnegat Point Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,113

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    5136 Barnegat Point Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /40

      Est $326,154 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Sparling Hills Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6287 Sparling Hills Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /22

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4730 Carmel St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Picture yourself at 4730 Carmel St, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere, while the kitchen provides stainless steel appliances. This residence includes a covered patio, providing an ideal outdoor extension for comfortable relaxation. The exterior features a fully fenced in backyard, ensuring a dedicated and well-defined outdoor space.

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4730 Carmel St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4146 Versailles Dr Unit 4146D, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mireille Stewart COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4146 Versailles Dr Unit 4146D, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /33

      Est $327,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Sun Valley Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5302 Sun Valley Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Mazo Ferro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $284,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    2948 Willow Bend Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 2948 Willow Bend Blvd—an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers or investors alike! This well-maintained, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout with no HOA. Step inside to an open living area featuring durable laminate flooring and vaulted ceilings that create a bright and airy feel. The

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    2948 Willow Bend Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2710 Wyndham Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,268

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2710 Wyndham Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $275,756 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Rhythm Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6132 Rhythm Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hein Karman GRP

  • /21

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    5214 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    (PRICED BELOW MARKET VALUE) MOVE-IN READY and RENOVATED. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home PASSED ALL INSPECTIONS and features a modern, functional layout with updated finishes throughout. The kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a sleek, cohesive design. Bright, open living areas create an inviting flow, making this home truly turnkey. Square footage is

    Lewis Huang FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5214 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4710 Hatteras Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,900

    Last Listing Agent Deep Mehta EXP REALTY LLC

    4710 Hatteras Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $355,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Bleasdale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4424 Bleasdale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dannel CFRP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft

    4123 Player Cir Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32808

    Amazing cozy living in this charming Rosemont Green mid-rise condo. Ascend to the third floor effortlessly with the convenience of elevator access, where a delightful 1 bedroom/1.5 bath sanctuary awaits. Welcome home! With no neighbors above or behind, you'll revel in a oasis of privacy. Pure serenity on the peaceful rear patio, unwind amidst the soothing ambiance. The kitchen exudes both style

    Vanity Ross HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    4123 Player Cir Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $333,600 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5509 Sedgefield St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,098

5509 Sedgefield St, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /21

      Est $322,822 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Clarion Hammock Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5172 Clarion Hammock Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Taulbee CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /21

    $307,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    5715 Elon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Great investment opportunity! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood with NO HOA and is currently tenant-occupied, generating immediate rental income. Buyer must honor existing lease through December.The property features a brand-new roof, new A/C unit, and a new pool pump, offering low maintenance and long-term value. Freshly

    Katherine Garrido EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    5715 Elon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5308 Pinebury Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,588

    Last Listing Agent Susan Redick RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC

    5308 Pinebury Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $363,176 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Crimson Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4506 Crimson Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sterling KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /52

    $249,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    1535 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn-Key Perfection! Step into this beautifully reimagined 3-bedroom home, where every detail has been meticulously updated for modern living. This isn’t just a "refresh"—this is a top-to-bottom renovation designed to offer luxury and durability at an incredible value. The Interior Highlights - Modern Flooring: Enjoy the seamless flow of brand-new

    Adam Crane MJT REALTY, LLC

    1535 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /17

    $238,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4915 Pine Needle Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,634

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thews Equitable Company Realtors

    4915 Pine Needle Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Leprechaun Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4901 Leprechaun Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

  • /19

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    4919 Indialantic Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Step into a move-in ready space filled with warmth and charm. Inside, you’ll find tile flooring throughout, a 2020 roof, and an upgraded 2015 electrical panel for added peace of mind. The home has been thoughtfully refreshed with new bathroom vanities, new front doors, and stylish ceiling fans for comfort and appeal. Freshly painted driveway enhances the

    Jennifer Vilayvong VYLLA HOME

    4919 Indialantic Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5825 Forest Grove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,214

5825 Forest Grove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /8

      Est $251,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Daleford Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3624 Daleford Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Anthony MARCOH REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $324,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    4714 Abaca St, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious, beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Orlando! Step inside to discover a large open floor plan with abundant living and dining space, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. To the left, you’ll find a fully updated kitchen featuring solid wood soft-close shaker cabinets, quartz

    Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    4714 Abaca St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1408 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,828

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    1408 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /25

      Est $319,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Floradell Place, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2093 Floradell Place, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Minter RESIHOME LLC

  • /33

    $499,000

    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    4988 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

    DETACHED UNIT, INCOME PRODUCING, AND SELLER CONCESSIONS OFFERED, and then this home continues to surprise you at every turn. Step inside the main property, which is 1,957 square feet of warm, comfortable living space, where an open yet defined layout creates the perfect balance of function and flow. The separate living and dining areas offer room to gather, entertain, and unwind, while large

    Janay Thomas EXP REALTY LLC

    4988 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5201 Ashwood Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $313,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,965

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maligaya LA REALTY SERVICES LLC

    5201 Ashwood Place, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /24

      Est $287,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Westgate Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4114 Westgate Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home