14,836

Homes in ZIP Code 32808

Section Image
  • /20

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    4223 E Pine Hill Cir, Pine Hills, FL 32808

    Welcome to this lovely estate style POOL home on a huge lot in the heart of Orlando! This home has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, New luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, Fresh interior paint, with a large bonus sunroom which overlooks the newly resurfaced pool and spacious back yard. The kitchen is modern with shaker cabinets including 42" uppers, quartz countertops, and a subway tile backsplash.

    Selina Li YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY

    4223 E Pine Hill Cir, Pine Hills, FL 32808
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4420 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,733

    Last Listing Agent Chad Murray EXP REALTY LLC

    4420 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2248 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trangdai Nguyen FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /13

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    4218 Seybold Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a spacious backyard, ideally located in the heart of West Orlando! This property features a great layout with comfortable living spaces, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Conveniently situated near the Mall at Millenia, world-famous theme parks, major highways, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy Florida living

    maria vega THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

    4218 Seybold Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5843 Hutton Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,432

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5843 Hutton Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $246,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Eiffel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2224 Eiffel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

  • /29

    $169,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    4190 Versailles Dr Unit 4190D, Orlando, FL 32808

    Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated condo showcasing a sleek, contemporary design. The stylish kitchen features quartz countertops and updated finishes, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step onto your private back patio and enjoy serene views of Lake Orlando—ideal for quiet mornings or relaxing evenings. Conveniently located with easy access to John Young

    Troy Shively CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4190 Versailles Dr Unit 4190D, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4392 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,707

    Last Listing Agent Augusto Rodriguez-Aponte MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4392 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $257,000 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      914 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

  • /14

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    5415 Hyde Park Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Excellent value awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Regency Park community of West Orlando. Offering a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch, this property is ready for cosmetic updates while the major improvements have already been addressed. Key features include a 2014 roof, 2025 A/C system, and updated plumbing for added peace of

    Shamira Brown COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5415 Hyde Park Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5108 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,561

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Naseem CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5108 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /18

      Est $244,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Arundel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5700 Arundel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Torres IAD FLORIDA LLC

  • /38

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    4720 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home in sought-after Rosemont North, offering stylish upgrades and true move-in ready appeal. Recent improvements include new perimeter fencing, new sliding glass door, new carpet, updated flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated fixtures, and replaced

    Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    4720 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $232,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4812 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,688

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Baker NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    4812 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /15

      Est $307,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Freeport Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1814 Freeport Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Sanchez VANGUARD GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $228,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    4907 Kipp Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to 4907 Kipp Pl, a property that has been meticulously maintained and recently updated. The home's exterior has been refreshed with a fresh coat of paint, giving it a clean and modern look. Inside, you'll be greeted by fresh interior paint, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The property also boasts partial flooring replacement, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to the

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4907 Kipp Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3614 Blarney Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,562

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Grabowski REDFIN CORPORATION

    3614 Blarney Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /15

      Est $253,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4130 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanity Ross HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

  • /41

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    4208 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Stunning Renovated Pool Home Near Lake Orlando! Welcome to this spacious, beautifully renovated pool home located in a charming neighborhood just steps from Lake Orlando. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, this home features a desirable split floor plan, abundant natural light, and inviting living spaces throughout. As you enter, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings with striking

    Tony Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4208 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4829 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,032

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bress, Jr ERIC BRESS REAL ESTATE LLC

    4829 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /12

      Est $278,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Rhythm Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6212 Rhythm Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Gilles CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    2243 Silver Pines Place Unit 405, Orlando, FL 32808

    UNIT LOCATED IN THE SILVER PINES CONDOMINIMUM COMMUNITY. UNIT IS 3 BEDROOMS/2.5 BATHROOMS WITH 1,490SQFT. THIS IS A 2-STORY UNIT WITH ALL BEDROOM'S LOCATED UPSTAIRS. CALL WITH ANY QUESTIONS.

    Ronnie Holloman HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    2243 Silver Pines Place Unit 405, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2311 Ashland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,203

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE RICHARDSON LPT REALTY, LLC

    2311 Ashland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $311,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Higgins Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5416 Higgins Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keyana Frederick NIGEL NEWLAND HOMES LLC

  • /15

    $134,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft

    3729 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808

    *SCHEDULE A SHOWING TODAY*Turnkey ground-level 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, ideal for investors. Features luxury vinyl plank flooring in kitchen and bathroom, updated vertical blinds, fresh interior paint (March 2026), elegant fireplace in the living room, and a screen enclosed back patio. The home has a functional layout with an open living space and private bedroom and bathroom. Long-term

    Kevin Asenjo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3729 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4592 Lighthouse Cir Unit 77, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,129

    Last Listing Agent Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    4592 Lighthouse Cir Unit 77, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $382,237 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Rose of Sharon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3924 Rose of Sharon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /20

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    4684 Pheasant Run Dr Unit 3B, Orlando, FL 32808

    Lovely two story Townhome community is on a lake! 2 bedroom with one car ATTACHED garage. This community has been update, new exteriors to the building , all new paint, new landscape, new exterior lighting, resurfaced parking areas , new rewired cable... and more. this unit is two story, with living room, kitchen, bath and laundry on the main floor and two bedrooms and full bath

    Scott Butts KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC

    4684 Pheasant Run Dr Unit 3B, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2415 Queensway Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,975

    Last Listing Agent Malka Leon EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    2415 Queensway Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $321,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Pipes O the Glen Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3504 Pipes O the Glen Way, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bollet REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /24

    $193,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    3701 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to this beautifully updated condominium in the Ashley Court community, offering two bedrooms, two baths and approximately 1,270 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Positioned on the second floor, the residence features a functional multi-level layout and open floor plan that creates comfortable flow between the main living and dining areas. The updated kitchen showcases

    Brady Richardson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    3701 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4872 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,347

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fleming CARTER DEAN REALTY LLC

    4872 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /20

      Est $306,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Tam Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4909 Tam Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dagma Leblanc EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $211,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    4616 Robbins Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Experience 4616 Robbins Ave, a residence recently transformed with new flooring throughout the home and fresh interior paint, complemented by fresh exterior paint. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, enhancing functionality. A new HVAC system ensures comfort, while the exterior provides a covered patio leading to a fenced in backyard, complete with a storage shed. Modern

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4616 Robbins Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4521 Lawne Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,051

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    4521 Lawne Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $266,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Cricket Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1909 Cricket Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Mineo MARGAUX REALTY INC

  • /20

    $178,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    3719 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808

    Turnkey 2-bedroom, 2-bath ground-floor condo in the quiet Ashley Court community, offering upgraded finishes and immediate rental income for investors. Features include neutral tile flooring in main living areas, a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, light wood cabinetry, and granite countertops, plus an open living/dining layout leading to a private screened-in patio. Both bedrooms

    George Bateman RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    3719 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5022 Keith Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,890

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Mineo MARGAUX REALTY INC

    5022 Keith Place, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /57

      Est $266,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Hastings Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1824 Hastings Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cidel SUNSTATE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /29

    $317,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    4311 Tony St, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Homeowners or investors. This unit is for you! Discover modern comfort in this fully renovated beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, offering bright, open living space. Sitting proudly on a large lot with plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, gardening, or future expansions—this property combines classic Florida charm with fresh,

    Jason Eckmann JECK ENTERPRISES LLC

    4311 Tony St, Orlando, FL 32808

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home