14,836

Homes in ZIP Code 32808

Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    2713 Greenfield Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome! Opportunity awaits with this two-story pool home offering a solid foundation with excellent potential in an accessible location. The cozy floor plan provides welcoming living spaces, with four spacious bedrooms, and a large, screened patio overlooking the glistening pool. The backyard enjoys no rear neighbor and a privacy fence, providing a relaxing space for any occasion. Strategic

    Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    2713 Greenfield Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /30

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1303 Charles St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Fully upgraded home featuring a spacious living room and abundant natural light with a skylight. Large laundry room with extra storage. Three generously sized bedrooms. NEW appliances. Great location with a good-sized backyard—move-in ready and easy to show.

    Vladimir Kovrizhnykh MIAMI HOMES, LLC

    1303 Charles St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2707 Woodbridge Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,710

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2707 Woodbridge Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /8

      Est $226,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1100 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Deokinandan ALORA REALTY GROUP INC

  • /17

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    4314 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Home located in a convenient area on Silver Star Rd., quick access to I-4 and is only 12 minutes from Downtown Orlando. Ideal for buyers seeking a versatile property. Generous lot with space for multiple vehicles or trucks. Cozy house 3-beds with strategic location. Welcoming to First buyers or investors.Owner motivated. RENT-to-OWN opportunity available! One or more photo(s) has been

    Millie Gomez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    4314 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /7

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!!!!!Cute 2 Bed / 2 Bath Unit in Pine Hills For Rent

    4705 Almond Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Centrally Located Off Silver Star and Pine Hills Road, Close to Amenities This Cozy Unit Will Not Last!Bright with Open Layout, Perfect For Entertaining Guests. Tile and laminate flooring throughout unitGood sized bedrooms and bathrooms.Unit comes with Fridge, Stove and Dishwasher. Space for Top and bottom washer/dryer hook up in Storage Closet. Tenants Bring

    4705 Almond Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4337 Georgetown Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,960

    Last Listing Agent Denise San Miguel REALTY LYNK INC

    4337 Georgetown Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /27

      Est $91,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 225, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 225, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Mahet WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    920 Hacienda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in an established Orlando neighborhood, this well-located home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, all just minutes away. Located close to downtown Orlando, local parks, and area schools, this property provides effortless commutes throughout Central Florida.

    Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    920 Hacienda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /8

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4203 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    This well-located 3 bedroom home offers convenient access to nearby parks, entertainment, and everyday amenities. The interior features a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy maintenance. The home includes a dedicated laundry room equipped with washer and dryer hookups, along with additional storage space ideal for household items, cleaning supplies, or

    Jordan Clark PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    4203 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1902 Sarazen Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,650

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    1902 Sarazen Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /16

      Est $137,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Lighthouse Cir Unit 26, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4826 Lighthouse Cir Unit 26, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,400
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent REYNALDO Sanchez GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

  • /46

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3243 & 3245 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Great investment opportunity in Orlando. This well maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private garage. Both units are currently rented, making this a true income producing property from day one. Each residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, well sized bedrooms, and the

    Kissandra Macanthony ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    3243 & 3245 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /25

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4587 Lighthouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    This charming, updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome is designed to meet your every expectation.The kitchen is fully equipped with all major appliances, including an above-range microwave. The spacious, open-concept living and dining area features durable tile flooring throughout. For added privacy, both generous bedrooms are located upstairs, and each includes its own private vanity.

    4587 Lighthouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5216 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,517

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5216 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /29

      Est $296,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Azolla St, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3327 Azolla St, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Smayda Sosa Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /51

    $278,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1715 Pointe Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BACK ON THE MARKET, BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath block home offers 1,108 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, staged beautifully and was built in 2003. Inside, you’ll find a plethora of updates including new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh interior and exterior paint in a soft,

    Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

    1715 Pointe Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2203 Silver Pines Place Unit 601, Orlando, FL 32808

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a functional open layout and great natural light. This corner unit offers added privacy and features a private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ideally located near Orlando attractions, shopping, and dining, providing convenience and easy access to everything you need.

    Adriana Avegno THE FIRM RE

    2203 Silver Pines Place Unit 601, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2510 Perrine Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,079

    Last Listing Agent Karina Rodriguez EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC

    2510 Perrine Place, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /37

      Est $428,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3939 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dagma Leblanc EXP REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    6021 Wedgewood Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    Craving space, style, and versatility? This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home features a brand-new roof and nearly 2,000 SF of living space, including a massive additional room perfect for entertaining, game nights, or a private retreat. The layout offers formal living and dining areas, an eat-in kitchen, and a modern primary suite with a custom walk-in closet. Ceramic tile and laminate flooring throughout,

    Barclay Belizaire Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    6021 Wedgewood Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 3 bedrooms 1 bath single-family home located in Orlando FL!

    1611 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home located in Orlando, FL! This inviting home features a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen with included appliances, and plenty of natural light throughout. Step outside to enjoy the large fenced backyard — perfect for entertaining, outdoor activities, pets, or simply relaxing. Conveniently situated near Barnett Park with easy access to

    1611 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $282,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2085 San Jose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,211

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Clark HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    2085 San Jose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /28

      Est $377,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3910 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Oliveira MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /34

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    4933 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. This beautifully finished one-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with stylish details throughout. The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, white cabinets, a decorative backsplash, and accent lighting that adds warmth and charm. Crown molding enhances the elegance of the living

    Chris Wallace MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4933 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3285 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex conveniently located near the Lynx bus line and close to elementary, middle, and high schools. This home features an open floor plan with brand-new ceramic tile flooring throughout. The eat-in kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space, perfect for everyday living. A separate laundry room includes washer and dryer hookups for full-size appliances, along with

    Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3285 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1307 Pine Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,601

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1307 Pine Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /12

      Est $93,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 151, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 151, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Johnson RONJOHN PROPERTIES

  • /39

    $203,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    4229 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 133, Orlando, FL 32808

    Come over and check this Beautiful 2 Bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathrooms FULLY REMODELED TOWNHOUSE!!!!Very close to the Downtown Orlando, make this your new home.New Appliances, Low HOA, Nice area.CASH ONLY

    Andre Leirias, LLC GOLDEN DOOR REALTY

    4229 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 133, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /20

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • COOMING SOON : 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo

    4106 Dijon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located on the third floor in the heart of Orlando, FL. Nestled in a gated community, this home offers a peaceful retreat with a private balcony and stunning views.Key Features:- **Bedrooms:** 2- **Bathrooms:** 2- **Location:** 3rd floor- **Community Amenities:** Enjoy access

    4106 Dijon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2102 Ashland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,038

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Fischer PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    2102 Ashland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /22

      Est $81,847 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 144, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 144, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eman Barghouti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /15

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    2222 Silver Pines Place Unit 902, Orlando, FL 32808

    Massive Price Reduction!!! Location, Location, Location!!! Close to Silver Star Rd. 15 minutes from downtown Orlando. 2 car carport + huge back lanai with a storage. Big eat in kitchen, and L shape Living Room and Family Room + a Half bathroom on 1st floor. Upstairs we have the Master bedroom + 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.Condo is ready to move in or for rent.

    Flavio Melo BB GROUP REALTY CORP

    2222 Silver Pines Place Unit 902, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3439 Alissa Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to 3439 Alissa Court, a beautifully updated home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in Orlando. This inviting residence combines comfort, style, and convenience—perfect for enjoying the best of Florida living. Step inside to discover a bright, open layout enhanced by updated flooring that adds a modern touch throughout the home. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining

    Nesterine Blair BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC

    3439 Alissa Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    906 San Domingo Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,534

    Last Listing Agent Diego Escobar AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    906 San Domingo Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /17

    $1,350 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • 5.24 Acre Lot

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 125, Orlando, FL 32808

    FULLY RENOVATED CONDO READY TO MAKE YOUR HOME !!

    Bianca Janice Williams RAYNESHIRE REALTY LLC

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 125, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /12

    $240,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    4412 Seybold Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    Now Available in Meadowbrook Annex! Come see this charming Home consisting of 4 bedrooms, 1.5 bath, 1,117 (sqft), -clean residence with a spacious layout and great backyard! This is the perfect home for those looking for space and best of all it’s move in ready. Property is being sold “as-is” with right to inspect. It is the buyers and buyer’s agent responsibility to verify all room measurements,

    Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    4412 Seybold Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /62

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4603 Lighthouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome is located in the popular Pine Hills area. The main level features a spacious kitchen fully equipped with all major appliances and a breakfast bar that flows into the dining area. The large living room includes sliding glass doors that open to a private courtyard. Both bedrooms are located upstairs for maximum privacy, featuring plush carpeting and a

    4603 Lighthouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2801 Eunice Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • Land
    • 10.42 Acres
    • $191,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 648 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Agnesi AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC

    2801 Eunice Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 South Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3713 South Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home