448

Recently Sold Homes in 32808

Section Image
  • /2

    $199,975 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5027 Jamaica Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,805

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vega Stiskin PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    5027 Jamaica Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2015 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,069

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    2015 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3706 Wade Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,828

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3706 Wade Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4120 Player Cir Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,371

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Johnston CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    4120 Player Cir Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1639 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,437

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1639 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $261,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3519 Amigos Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,743

    Last Listing Agent Michael Grant CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY, INC.

    3519 Amigos Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5417 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,710

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tillett FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    5417 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5605 Lejeune Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,932

    Last Listing Agent Tom Luker LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

    5605 Lejeune Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4800 Beacon St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,890

    Last Listing Agent Jim Granduke RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    4800 Beacon St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1607 Lake Lorine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,806

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Lovinsky KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1607 Lake Lorine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5204 Van Aken Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,890

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    5204 Van Aken Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3407 Silverwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,064

    Last Listing Agent Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    3407 Silverwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $315,625 Sold May 06, 2026

    4320 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,120

    Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    4320 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5513 Riordan Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,793

    Last Listing Agent Sumera Razak INFINITE REALTY LLC

    5513 Riordan Way, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5215 Ashwood Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,121

    Last Listing Agent Tom Luker LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

    5215 Ashwood Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1134 Lake Blanche Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,597

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Deans CREEGAN GROUP

    1134 Lake Blanche Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4207 Meadowbrook Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,580

    Last Listing Agent Jean Poitevien FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    4207 Meadowbrook Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1040 Santa Anita St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,703

    Last Listing Agent Tania Crandall SHORESTONE PROPERTY GROUP

    1040 Santa Anita St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1545 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    1545 Hialeah St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2155 San Jose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,929

    Last Listing Agent Vanity Ross HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    2155 San Jose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4066 Rose Petal Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,562

    Last Listing Agent Tom Otto ATLANTIC GULF PROPERTIES, INC.

    4066 Rose Petal Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4856 Victory Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,781

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Rivas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4856 Victory Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4926 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,376

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Joseph LPT REALTY, LLC

    4926 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3700 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,108

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    3700 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5820 Indian Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,142

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hillman LPT REALTY, LLC

    5820 Indian Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5163 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,208

    Last Listing Agent John Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    5163 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4571 La Vista Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,518

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lubin THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC

    4571 La Vista Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /25

    $348,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    5607 Hollow Oak Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,527

    Last Listing Agent Tiwana D. Holmes Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    5607 Hollow Oak Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5559 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,027

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    5559 Lighthouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $200,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3656 Ranchwood Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,693

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hafner DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    3656 Ranchwood Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4643 Fern Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,821

    Last Listing Agent Curt Marksbury WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    4643 Fern Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4617 Frisco Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,353

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Minarro J & D FLORIDA SELECT PROPERTIES, INC

    4617 Frisco Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2316 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,928

    Last Listing Agent Amrita Chand MOBED REALTY, P.A.

    2316 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5674 Altec Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,084

    Last Listing Agent Simi Lakhani KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    5674 Altec Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5923 Stratton Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,263

    Last Listing Agent Brady Richardson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    5923 Stratton Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5815 England Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,136

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Oyola VALIANT REALTY GROUP LLC

    5815 England Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $86,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3990 Versailles Dr Unit 3990C, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    3990 Versailles Dr Unit 3990C, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $231,580 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    928 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dileinis Vena Vento FN REALTY GROUP LLC

    928 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3660 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,676

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    3660 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,870

    Last Listing Agent Pam Seetaram FLORIDA QUALITY HOMES & INVEST

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home