448

Recently Sold Homes in 32808

Section Image
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4518 Watch Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,193

    Last Listing Agent Agustine Grace LPT REALTY, LLC

    4518 Watch Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4846 Betty Sue Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,990

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Saifulhuda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4846 Betty Sue Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4663 Montauk St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,705

    Last Listing Agent George Smith KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC

    4663 Montauk St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5047 Jamaica Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,220

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    5047 Jamaica Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4636 Fern Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,086

    Last Listing Agent Pat Langton ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.

    4636 Fern Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4204 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,710

    Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    4204 Carousel Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5426 Fairwood Way Unit 702, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,070

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    5426 Fairwood Way Unit 702, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5904 Altec Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,852

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    5904 Altec Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3187 Shady Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,267

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Spohr HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    3187 Shady Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4155 Westgate Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,865

    Last Listing Agent Justin V LaManna HOMEVEST REALTY

    4155 Westgate Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5165 Chesapeake Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,960

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    5165 Chesapeake Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6209 Beaumont Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,648

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6209 Beaumont Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4934 Samoa Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 479 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,507

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4934 Samoa Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1300 Mercy Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,139

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1300 Mercy Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4728 Okeefe St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,157

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Martin FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    4728 Okeefe St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3718 Mitchell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,038

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3718 Mitchell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $106,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4165 Versailles Dr Unit 4165G, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,433

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Minarro J & D FLORIDA SELECT PROPERTIES, INC

    4165 Versailles Dr Unit 4165G, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    821 Pinedale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,419

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    821 Pinedale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3995 Versailles Dr Unit 3995, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,518

    Last Listing Agent Shakyra Cortes Mendez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    3995 Versailles Dr Unit 3995, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5972 Kenlyn Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,033

    Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    5972 Kenlyn Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $106,400 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3986 Versailles Dr Unit 3986C, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,336

    Last Listing Agent Bob Levy, Sr. REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL

    3986 Versailles Dr Unit 3986C, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4200 Colony Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,774

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4200 Colony Way, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,674

    Last Listing Agent John Hayes HAYES VINCENT REAL ESTATE CORP

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $187,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4605 Ring Neck Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    4605 Ring Neck Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4840 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,044

    Last Listing Agent Charles Marchese EASY STREET REALTY FLORIDA,INC

    4840 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $285,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5716 Deerfield Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,678

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    5716 Deerfield Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5861 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,900

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    5861 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3422 Seneca Club Loop Unit 57, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yuly Rodriguez DOUGLAS EDMUND REAL ESTATE LLC

    3422 Seneca Club Loop Unit 57, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6103 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,159

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    6103 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4181 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 144, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vega Stiskin PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    4181 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 144, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $277,999 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5508 Meridian Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,909

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nardello SELTZER REALTY LLC

    5508 Meridian Way, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $106,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4162 Versailles Dr Unit 4162D, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Macias-Sedano KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    4162 Versailles Dr Unit 4162D, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4204 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,921

    Last Listing Agent John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

    4204 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5017 Bermuda Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,108

5017 Bermuda Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $183,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3501 Amigos Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,035

    Last Listing Agent Yusmila Adames RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    3501 Amigos Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $286,100 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4208 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4208 Arbor Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1541 N Hudson St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,222

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Franco QP HOMES REALTY LLC

    1541 N Hudson St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    921 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,847

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Thayer REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    921 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4321 Arch St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $233,258

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4321 Arch St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2024 Emeralda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,706

    Last Listing Agent Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    2024 Emeralda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home