448

Recently Sold Homes in 32808

Section Image
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5825 Hafer Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,006

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    5825 Hafer Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4436 Ring Neck Rd Unit C, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,774

    Last Listing Agent Lolita Olivieri FLORIDA GLOBAL PROPERTIES LLC

    4436 Ring Neck Rd Unit C, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5368 Aeolus Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,562

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Torrance Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

    5368 Aeolus Way, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,849

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5045 Maui Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,411

    Last Listing Agent John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

    5045 Maui Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5018 Figwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,625

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Guerrier SUNSTAR METRO REALTY

    5018 Figwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5001 Catspaw Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,855

    Last Listing Agent Ekramul Chowdhury PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5001 Catspaw Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /53

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5057 Mallard Pond Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,486

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    5057 Mallard Pond Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $359,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4025 Luan Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,828

    Last Listing Agent Carlethia Burnette FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    4025 Luan Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1221 Elinore Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,257

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Garcia EXP REALTY LLC

    1221 Elinore Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4806 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,314

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Burgman SERHANT

    4806 Deauville Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $382,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4804 Beacon St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,883

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4804 Beacon St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4017 Dijon Dr Unit 4017K, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet McQuagge REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    4017 Dijon Dr Unit 4017K, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5815 Harrington Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,719

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5815 Harrington Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5908 Laconia Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,079

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5908 Laconia Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $297,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5831 Hornet Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,512

    Last Listing Agent judith enelus EXP REALTY LLC

    5831 Hornet Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2207 Eiffel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,641

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    2207 Eiffel Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1016 Kirk St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,165

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    1016 Kirk St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4864 Old Oak Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,328

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sierra EXP REALTY LLC

    4864 Old Oak Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    936 Pinedale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,007

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Abraham AMERICAN DREAM HOUSE REALTY

    936 Pinedale Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4559 Oak Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,252

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Thomas LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC

    4559 Oak Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5604 Astoria Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,298

    Last Listing Agent William Moxey COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    5604 Astoria Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6225 Centennial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,865

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    6225 Centennial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2224 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,425

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braddock EXP REALTY LLC

    2224 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    5222 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,778

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    5222 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5711 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,347

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5711 Bolling Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5217 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,807

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Huffman EXP REALTY LLC

    5217 Montague Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2525 Kingsland Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,324

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2525 Kingsland Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4518 Pageant Way, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,129

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shilson RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    4518 Pageant Way, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $290,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4723 Cherokee Rose Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,368

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4723 Cherokee Rose Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6157 Medford Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,803

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6157 Medford Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5489 Caurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,355

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Glenn-Golding THE KLR GROUP LLC

    5489 Caurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2809 Pioneer Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,113

    Last Listing Agent Jamil C. Winston (Jay) COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2809 Pioneer Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1920 Dardanelle Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,651

    Last Listing Agent Donald Robinson KING CORNERSTONE REALTY

    1920 Dardanelle Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1636 Burnham St, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,883

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Bolt ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE

    1636 Burnham St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4803 Norwalk Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,982

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Barnett MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    4803 Norwalk Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5555 Caurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,865

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    5555 Caurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4739 Elkmont Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,802

    Last Listing Agent Rine Moore-Tyrell COTTAGE REALTY INC

    4739 Elkmont Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $148,300 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    913 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,784

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Bian ENGINE REALTY INC

    913 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2910 Western Willow Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,428

    Last Listing Agent Doori Sung LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    2910 Western Willow Terrace, Orlando, FL 32808

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home