Seller's Agent in 2026
Heather Unger, PA
ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
(407) 810-6304
7 in this area
280 Total Sales
Imagine weekends that feel like vacation without ever leaving home. A sparkling pool sets the stage for summer barbecues, birthday parties, and evenings that stretch long past sunset. Nearly half an acre means there’s room for everything, pets to roam, a garden to thrive, or even future expansions that fit your vision. Inside, spacious living areas flow seamlessly for gatherings, while quiet corners give you space to recharge. The kitchen is a natural hub for connection, and the bedrooms offer the kind of privacy and comfort you’ll look forward to at the end of each day. Set in a prime Orlando location, you’re close to shopping, dining, and daily essentials, with quick routes to downtown and area attractions. It’s the rare mix of space to spread out and convenience to keep life simple. This is a home that delivers land, lifestyle, and location a combination you don’t often find.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC Brokerage Phone: 407-601-4958 License #3093173 Listed on: 12/05/2025
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Certificate Of Transfer | $166,100 | -- | |
| Warranty Deed | $205,000 | Leading Edge Ttl Of Ctrl Fl | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $117,000 | Servicelink Llc | |
| Trustee Deed | $95,100 | None Available | |
| Warranty Deed | $92,000 | -- | |
| Warranty Deed | $65,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $205,000 | VA | |
| Previous Owner | $91,278 | FHA | |
| Previous Owner | $63,395 | FHA |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/22/2026 05/22/26 | Sold | $245,000 | -7.5% | $202 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/09/2026 03/09/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/27/2026 02/27/26 | For Sale | $264,900 | +8.1% | $218 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/26/2026 02/26/26 | Off Market | $245,000 | -- | -- | |
| 01/22/2026 01/22/26 | Price Changed | $264,900 | -1.9% | $218 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/01/2026 01/01/26 | Price Changed | $270,000 | -1.8% | $222 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/05/2025 12/05/25 | For Sale | $275,000 | +34.1% | $226 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/15/2019 07/15/19 | Sold | $205,000 | 0.0% | $169 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/10/2019 06/10/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/29/2019 05/29/19 | For Sale | $205,000 | +75.2% | $169 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/20/2019 02/20/19 | Sold | $117,000 | -2.2% | $96 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/25/2019 01/25/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/26/2018 12/26/18 | For Sale | $119,600 | -- | $98 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,671 | $230,350 | $50,000 | $180,350 |
| 2025 | $2,671 | $236,240 | $50,000 | $186,240 |
| 2024 | $2,329 | $178,810 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,329 | $168,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,223 | $163,796 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,179 | $159,025 | $32,000 | $127,025 |
| 2020 | $2,120 | $160,133 | $32,000 | $128,133 |
| 2019 | $2,617 | $145,327 | $63,900 | $81,427 |
| 2018 | $638 | $48,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $611 | $88,583 | $18,000 | $70,583 |
| 2016 | $582 | $79,297 | $10,000 | $69,297 |
| 2015 | $591 | $76,648 | $10,000 | $66,648 |
| 2014 | $626 | $63,028 | $10,000 | $53,028 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Heather Unger, PA
ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
(407) 810-6304
7 in this area
280 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Regan Jackson
ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
(407) 421-1420
7 in this area
216 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2019
Michelle Morrow
REALTY PROS UNLIMITED INC
(407) 405-0311
32 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2019
Jeff Perry
FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
(407) 873-1797
1 in this area
51 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Stellar Non-Member Agent
FL_MFRMLS
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6365376
APN: 06-2229-2450-03-080
Ask me questions while you tour the home.