12,189

Homes in ZIP Code 32812

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $358,714 Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Red Cliff Trail, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5346 Red Cliff Trail, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Botelho RE/MAX

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3634 Country Lakes Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $913,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,950

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dukes COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES

    3634 Country Lakes Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /33

      Est $217,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Tipperary Ct, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2201 Tipperary Ct, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Madray MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3210 Little Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,724

    Last Listing Agent KAREN MOHAMMED COAST TO COAST REALTY

    3210 Little Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /20

      Est $164,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Mcmahon Ct Unit 1048E, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2205 Mcmahon Ct Unit 1048E, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5345 Denver Dr, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,513

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    5345 Denver Dr, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /34

      Est $363,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Conover Ave, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2817 Conover Ave, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Oyarce ANCHOR REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $324,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    7638 Simms Ave, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,762

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Binns STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

    7638 Simms Ave, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /53

      Est $158,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 S Conway Rd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1948 S Conway Rd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Fischbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4963 Hoperita St, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,519

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Fox CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4963 Hoperita St, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /38

      Est $149,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 S Conway Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1940 S Conway Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Tyler KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6761 Scimitar Ave, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,176

    Last Listing Agent Heather Oleson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6761 Scimitar Ave, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /15

      Est $166,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Conway Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1922 Conway Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin & Rondra Bolden LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4265 Conway Place Cir, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,810

    Last Listing Agent Renzo Montaiuti EXP REALTY LLC

    4265 Conway Place Cir, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /30

      Est $164,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 S Conway Rd Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1918 S Conway Rd Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Duran LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3519 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,221

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    3519 Cullen Lake Shore Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $274,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Whitstable Way Unit 2201, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5255 Whitstable Way Unit 2201, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Davis LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3819 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,179

    Last Listing Agent Jeena Sanchez Frias THE PARKS REALTY GROUP

    3819 Brighton Park Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /18

      Est $259,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Fairfax St, Orlando, FL 32812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5525 Fairfax St, Orlando, FL 32812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicja Fournier FOURSITE REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $152,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1935 S Conway Rd Unit M3, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cookie Strickland LPT REALTY, LLC

    1935 S Conway Rd Unit M3, Orlando, FL 32812

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home