19,748

Homes in ZIP Code 32824

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to 1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, manicured landscaping, and welcoming entryway. Inside, the home

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Robinson

    HOUWZER INC

    (321) 985-5150

    1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /36

    Starting at $1,579 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    Ariel - Lake Nona

    Ariel - Lake Nona

    (689) 215-8354

    14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2137 Pearl Cider St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,300

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Malave LPT REALTY, LLC

    2137 Pearl Cider St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /57

      Est $465,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Beacon Landing Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2457 Beacon Landing Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bertram, Jr BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /36

    $539,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    3940 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    It may be winter now, but the scorching Florida summer is right around the corner, and there is nothing that will beat the heat like your very own private saltwater pool. Conveniently located only 10 minutes from MCO, around the corner from The Loop and 5 minutes to the Florida Turnpike, The Reserve at Sawgrass was one of the newest communities to be developed in this area by Beazer Homes. This

    Agent Photo

    Steven Horner

    RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    (321) 495-5843

    3940 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /34

    Starting at $1,673 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    Discover luxury living at MAA Boggy Creek, where comfort meets convenience. Our pet-friendly apartments for rent in Lake Nona feature plenty of community spaces and upscale amenities. Relax by the sparkling pool, work up a sweat in our fitness center, or let your pets run free in our on-site dog park. Just minutes from your door, you'll find Orlando International Airport and the cutting-edge Lake

    MAA Boggy Creek

    (321) 485-7249

    3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /21

    $477,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4264 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4264 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $529,781 Not Listed For Sale

      14031 Willow Grace Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14031 Willow Grace Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mesner Belidor KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /45

    $479,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    1026 Raining Meadows Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home in the heart of Orlando! Featuring a freshly painted interior and exterior, this home showcases new flooring, doors, and trim throughout, creating a clean and modern feel from the moment you step inside. The fully remodeled kitchen is a standout, complete with new appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Chandler Williams

    EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    (321) 321-2703

    1026 Raining Meadows Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /8

    Starting at $1,105 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

    Pinnacle Cove Apartments feature a wide variety of spacious 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartment homes featuring three full bathrooms. Whether you want to relax by our resort style pool or workout on our brand new vita course, Pinnacle Cove is sure to have something for you.

    Pinnacle Cove

    (321) 766-8873

    525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2413 Courtown Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,966

    Last Listing Agent Javier Font FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.

    2413 Courtown Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $517,543 Not Listed For Sale

      12026 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12026 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joana Zuppas KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /29

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    1409 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome Home! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and functionality. This spacious two-story home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The Heart of the Home – The open-concept kitchen showcases elegant granite countertops and flows seamlessly into the living areas, making it an ideal space for family

    Agent Photo

    Ian Trumbach

    FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC

    (321) 218-3765

    1409 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /19

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14910 Cranes Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3239.90. That covers your base rent, $3095.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 472-3112

    14910 Cranes Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $443,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14378 Canvas Station, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    14378 Canvas Station, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /53

      Est $622,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3112 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    15583 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this exceptional second-owner corner-unit townhome, enhanced with premium upgrades throughout. Filled with natural light from extra windows and thoughtfully positioned on an East/West orientation, this home welcomes breathtaking sunrises from the primary suite and vibrant sunsets from the front of the property—creating a bright, uplifting

    Danilo Aquino FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    15583 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $3,693

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12580 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314661P, Orlando, FL 32824

    The advertised rate of $3,693/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 31, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 392-6781

    12580 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314661P, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Aug 10, 2025

    11924 Pethrick Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,254

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    11924 Pethrick Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /32

      Est $365,061 Not Listed For Sale

      12367 Turtle Grass Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12367 Turtle Grass Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ortiz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /36

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    13917 Timberland Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32824

    Move right into comfort and convenience with this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo offering spacious living and serene water and wooded views. Located in the gated Lakewood community in Meadow Woods, this inviting unit comes equipped with essential appliances—refrigerator, dishwasher, range, washer, and dryer. Relax on the front porch overlooking peaceful water views, and

    Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    13917 Timberland Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $2,954

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12580 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314669P, Orlando, FL 32824

    The advertised rate of $2,954/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 321-8271

    12580 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314669P, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14027 Sanibel Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Nemeh RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    14027 Sanibel Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /34

      Est $570,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3202 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Travieso THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /14

    $482,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    Santa Maria Plan at Tyson Ranch, Orlando, FL 32824

    The Santa Maria is a spacious, open-flow townhome in Orlando, FL that lives like a single family home. It features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a loft, and a 1-car garage with a 2-car wide paver driveway. Contact us today to learn more about this Lake Nona new construction home.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5207 Tyson Ranch Blvd Unit 36495256, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9751 Red Clover Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (689) 219-4326

    9751 Red Clover Ave, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $419,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    622 Iowa Woods Cir E, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,560

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    622 Iowa Woods Cir E, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /25

      Est $381,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3639 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $449,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    4727 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under Construction. Welcome to your new townhome at 4727 Campsite Loop in Orlando, a new construction home designed for comfort and everyday living with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open-concept layout creates a seamless connection between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making the home feel bright, open, and welcoming. Natural light pours in throughout the day, accentuating

    Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4727 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /10

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1440 Timberbend Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    Property Id: 2258501Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available now in a desirable gated community in the heart of Central Florida. This property features tile flooring in all main living areas, with additional tile available if you wish to complete the remaining rooms. Enjoy a spacious living room, a comfortable layout, and a generous backyard perfect for relaxing or

    (689) 588-1395

    1440 Timberbend Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2080 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,883

    Last Listing Agent Jose Santana NORKIS & CO REALTY

    2080 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /52

      Est $547,926 Not Listed For Sale

      14308 Woodchip Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14308 Woodchip Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hunt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $437,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    Santa Rosa Plan at Tyson Ranch, Orlando, FL 32824

    The Santa Rosa is a great townhome floorplan in Orlando featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage with a 2-car wide paver driveway. You’ll love the open-concept living space this townhome offers! Contact us today to learn more about this Lake Nona townhome for sale.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5207 Tyson Ranch Blvd Unit 36496129, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $3,014

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12570 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314662P, Orlando, FL 32824

    The advertised rate of $3,014/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 341-4297

    12570 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314662P, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12313 Prairie Plantation Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,082

    Last Listing Agent Rich DiGiacco REALTY HUB

    12313 Prairie Plantation Way, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /50

      Est $610,885 Not Listed For Sale

      14267 Holly Pond Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14267 Holly Pond Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /13

    $415,370 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    14856 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under Construction. The Santa Rosa is a 1379 sq ft is an open floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1 car garage with 2 -car wide paved driveway. The first floor features tile in all wet areas and in the Great Room /Kitchen combo. Stand out features include white 42 inch cabinets, upgraded quartz kitchen counter-tops and island, GE stainless steel microwave, dishwasher and stove. The

    Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    14856 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3928 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to your dream home in sunny Orlando! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom house offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, making it an ideal retreat for anyone looking to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. With plenty of room to spread out, you'll love the open layout that invites natural light and relaxation.Step outside to discover the fantastic amenities that this community has to

    (321) 406-5910

    3928 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1026 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,931

    Last Listing Agent Carlos R Rivera Sr LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    1026 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $602,655 Not Listed For Sale

      12189 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12189 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohit Badlani EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home