19,597

Homes in ZIP Code 32825

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    1118 Overdale St, Orlando, FL 32825

    Home Sweet Home in the Heart of Orlando! Welcome to 1118 Overdale St, a charming and sunny single-story home that offers comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience in one of Orlando’s most desirable locations. This move-in ready property features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and comes fully furnished (furnishings negotiable, available for an additional $15,000), making your transition

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    1118 Overdale St, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /45

    $675,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1815 Winding Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,821

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kohler KOHLER REALTY, LLC

    1815 Winding Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /21

      Est $484,285 Not Listed For Sale

      10824 Fern Rock Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10824 Fern Rock Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seepersaud EXP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $399,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    1620 Foxbower Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Big reduction for quick sale!!! YOU WILL FALL IN LOVE WITH THIS VERY COZY FENCED-IN 3/2 HOUSE, READY TO MOVE IN !!! REMODELED IN 2022 ,ROOF 5YRS, AC 4 TONS 5 YRS, UP GREAT ELECTRIC PANEL, NEW APPLIANCES, 2YRS OLD WATER SOFTENER, NO HOA. SKYLIGHT IN GREAT ROOM, WATER PROOF LAMINATED FLOOR, ALSO CERAMIC FLOOR IN SOME AREAS. OUT SIDE KITCHEN, SCREENED ROOM.

    Hien Susie Tran TRAN REALTY SERVICES

    1620 Foxbower Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7810 Wortham Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,472

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Davis ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7810 Wortham Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $400,435 Not Listed For Sale

      11108 Sunup Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11108 Sunup Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebeka Weeks LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /23

    $324,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    8723 Hill Pine Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    Investor Special or First-Time Buyer Opportunity in Prime East Orlando LocationWelcome to 8723 Hill Pine Rd — a rare opportunity to own a solid, one-owner home with incredible upside in a highly convenient location. This property has been held by the original owner and consistently rented, making it a great option for investors or first-time buyers ready to build equity.Situated on a

    Kalee Wilkins THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    8723 Hill Pine Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2143 Autumn View Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,877

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davis GREEN KEY REALTY LLC

    2143 Autumn View Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $1,784,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Ranch Estate Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1933 Ranch Estate Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,832,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Duong LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    11136 Einbender Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3/2 Pool Home in a great family neighborhood. No HOA dues! 2 virtually staged photos (all other photos actual). Fully remodeled charming three bedroom two bath home nestled in a cul de sac in the coveted Chelsea Parc subdivision. Prime 32825 location close to UCF, top schools, Waterford Lakes Town Center for shopping and dining, and easy

    Helen Starkweather FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    11136 Einbender Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1324 Overdale St, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,042

    Last Listing Agent Eric Yeung EXP REALTY LLC

    1324 Overdale St, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $255,517 Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Regent Square Dr Unit 1802, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10709 Regent Square Dr Unit 1802, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jia NUMBER 1 BROKER, LLC

  • /47

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    8595 Millinockett Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    This beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home has a brand new roof with paid off PV solar panels. It features a bright open great room concept that flows seamlessly to your screened pool and patio area, perfect for entertaining & indoor-outdoor living. The front bedroom has glass French doors, ideal as a home office or playroom. Blonde hardwood flooring runs throughout the main living

    Phil Kruse ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC

    8595 Millinockett Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10421 Andover Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,482

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    10421 Andover Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /40

      Est $255,679 Not Listed For Sale

      10667 Regent Square Dr Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10667 Regent Square Dr Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Brennan ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

  • /30

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    1537 Rivers Edge Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Some homes simply feel right the moment you arrive, and 1537 Rivers Edge Dr is no exception. Perfectly positioned on a generous lot, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a fresh, clean aesthetic designed for easy living. From the classic stucco exterior to the neatly manicured garden beds and welcoming arched window, every detail makes a great first impression. Step inside to find a

    Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    1537 Rivers Edge Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $499,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8692 Vesta Terrace, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,928

    Last Listing Agent Armando Perez HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    8692 Vesta Terrace, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /28

      Est $393,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Gattis Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1540 Gattis Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Donohoe LoKation

  • /46

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    1535 Water Elm Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3-car garage, two-level home with WATER VIEWS in the guard-gated Woodland Lakes Preserve community. Special highlights in this 2013 Beazer-built home include almost 3000 square feet of living space, gorgeous wood floors and easy-to-care-for ceramic tile, a large entertainer’s kitchen with stone counters, and

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    1535 Water Elm Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10708 Goldfish Cir, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,187

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    10708 Goldfish Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $2,235,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 S Chickasaw Trail, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1661 S Chickasaw Trail, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Burks CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /12

    $49,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1266 Smathers Ave Unit 3157, Orlando, FL 32825

    Great opportunity just minutes from Valencia College East Campus! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is perfectly suited for students looking to share housing while attending college. Ideal for investors or homeowners seeking rental income, this property offers strong potential with its convenient location and flexible living space. Close to major roads, shopping, and dining-making it an easy choice for

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    1266 Smathers Ave Unit 3157, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    530 Carey Way, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,478

    Last Listing Agent John Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    530 Carey Way, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $359,242 Not Listed For Sale

      9338 Watchet Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9338 Watchet Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Cepero CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /42

    $398,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    969 Gran Paseo Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Short sale. BANK APPROVED PRICE! Welcome to your personal slice of paradise in the highly desirable Rio Pinar East near the Golf Course community of Orlando, Florida! Key Features: Roof and Solar panels are 5 years old. Solar panels are PAID OFF keeping your electric bill CHEAP (Last month's bill was under $100, maintaining the interior

    Carolina Taborda MOMENTUM REALTY

    969 Gran Paseo Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2813 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,986

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith EXP REALTY LLC

    2813 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $345,572 Not Listed For Sale

      9354 Watchet Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9354 Watchet Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /67

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    1729 Buckhorn Place, Orlando, FL 32825

    Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul-de-sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3-car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offering comfort and flexibility for any lifestyle. Step outside to your private backyard oasis complete with a sparkling pool, fully equipped outdoor kitchen, and a convenient full outdoor

    Chanmarlie Lim HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    1729 Buckhorn Place, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1257 Castlevecchio Loop, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,274

    Last Listing Agent Edward Tejada R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    1257 Castlevecchio Loop, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /22

      Est $365,111 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Glastonbury Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      473 Glastonbury Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nallita Sepulveda THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

  • /24

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    1534 Perez St, Orlando, FL 32825

    Major system updates ALREADY completed for peace of mind: ROOF (2022), WINDOWS REPLACED (2023), TWO A/C Units (2024), WATER HEATER (2025), and a FULL RE-PLUMB PVC & PEX. Located on an OVERSIZED CORNER lot with NO HOA, this well-maintained home sits in the established Rio Pinar community known for its tree-lined streets and wide roads. The home is a short distance from the Rio Pinar Golf Course &

    Amaal Barakat KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1534 Perez St, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    719 Dawson Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yeny Otaiza LPT REALTY, LLC

    719 Dawson Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /19

      Est $179,120 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Sun Spring Cir Unit 31, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8217 Sun Spring Cir Unit 31, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kara CORBELO LLC

  • /20

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    9739 Poplarwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Seller motivated!!!Beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable East Orlando area! NO HOA !!!!Home has been completely renovated! This spacious property offers an inviting open layout with abundant natural light, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features modern finishes and overlooks the main living space

    Patricia Matos SELECTA REALTY LLC

    9739 Poplarwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2626 Treymore Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,442

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT

    2626 Treymore Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /15

      Est $178,355 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Courtyard Ln Unit 62, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      954 Courtyard Ln Unit 62, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Martinez Cruz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $174,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $323,889 per Acre

    0 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Incredible vacant residential lot in an extremely sought area. This lot is cleared and ready to build on. The lot is over a half acre area and is already fenced!!! There is county water available at the street and all zoning criteria for a residential home build are already in place. ***Ready for permitting immediately*** This propertly only requires 6'

    Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9714 Poplarwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,353

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    9714 Poplarwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /19

      Est $235,513 Not Listed For Sale

      11901 Sandy Knoll Ct Unit 826, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11901 Sandy Knoll Ct Unit 826, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yameli Rapozo ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

  • 8031 Timberwood Ln Unit 36358620, Orlando, FL 32825

    $701,995 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Woodside Preserve, Orlando, FL 32825

    The Cali offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dining area, an elegant great room, and a stunning covered lanai beyond. The kitchen delights with features including an island with breakfast bar, wraparound counters and cabinets, and a walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom is a luxurious retreat featuring a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    8031 Timberwood Ln Unit 36358620, Orlando, FL 32825

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home