19,597

Homes in ZIP Code 32825

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $334,497 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    10833 Exuma St, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE REDUCED!!!!!!!!!!!!This beautiful property has just reduced with a significant price improvement, offering an incredible opportunity for savvy buyers. Experience all the premium features and comfort of this home at a newly competitive price point. With motivated sellers and a price that can't be beat, now is the perfect time to make your move. Your

    Mappy Farias AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    10833 Exuma St, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    314 Muscogee Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    3 Bedroom Townhome in the Econ Trail Community.

    James Goodyear COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    314 Muscogee Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    603 Cypress Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,472

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soucy REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    603 Cypress Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /12

      Est $160,113 Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Claire Ann Dr Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8239 Claire Ann Dr Unit 205, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Leyte-Vidal ALL SEASONS REALTY

  • /17

    $58,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1534 Kilbee Trail, Orlando, FL 32825

    Welcome to this unique manufactured home in the desirable Shadow Hills Family Community. This property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a 2 bedroom 1 bath main home plus a 1 bedroom 1 bath in law suite with its own kitchenette and private entrance. The home features vinyl flooring throughout, remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, and a laundry area in the shed. The in law suite also

    Maria Orozco Four Star Homes, Inc.

    1534 Kilbee Trail, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /22

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    834 Oberry Hoover Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home nestled on an expansive anchor lot with direct private access to a serene lake that is a rare find in this price range! Whether you enjoy kayaking, fishing, or simply unwinding at the water's edge, this property offers a lifestyle most rentals simply can't match. Inside, you'll find a bright, functional layout featuring tile flooring throughout, a well-equipped

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    834 Oberry Hoover Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2936 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,817

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wooten ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    2936 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /38

      Est $551,334 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Lowood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      820 Lowood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amine Berrada ATLAS BLUE REALTY INC

  • /23

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    10223 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825

    Welcome to Dean Point and your new HOME SWEET “POOL” HOME - where assumable SOLAR PANELS help keep ENERGY COSTS LOW and add lasting value to this inviting single-story oasis tucked away in sought after EAST ORLANDO! Set on a premium CONSERVATION LOT, this home offers peaceful WOODED VIEWS, a vinyl fenced backyard, and a private SCREENED POOL & SPA – creating your own personal outdoor retreat

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    10223 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1014 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Available now! Updated 3 bedroom home with a large yard. Newer laminate floors throughout, updated kitchen with newer cabinets and refrigerator. Neutral paint throughout. Primary bedroom features an en suite bathroom. The property also features newer windows in most rooms to help with energy efficiency and sound. Located close to Waterford Lakes and UCF with easy access around town via the 408.

    Gina Jenkins WATSON REALTY CORP

    1014 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1249 Shoshanna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,596

    Last Listing Agent Franshely Calero LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE

    1249 Shoshanna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /3

      Est $85,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

      1138 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Lahtela SUAREZ REALTY INC.

  • /19

    $125,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    8203 Sun Spring Cir Unit 62, Orlando, FL 32825

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this charming second-floor condo featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Wood flooring adds warmth throughout the living space, while the screened-in porch provides a peaceful spot to relax and take in the beautifully landscaped surroundings filled with lush greenery.

    Andy Neal THE AGENCY FL

    8203 Sun Spring Cir Unit 62, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /8

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    427 Fieldstream Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

    Beautiful home in highly sought neighborhood of Estates of Fieldstream, NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a screened pool with covered seating area, perfect for entertaining! Recent updates include: Laminate flooring and ceiling fans in all 4 bedrooms, living and dining area, tiled floors in kitchen and family room, new toilets installed, stainless steel kitchen appliances, Quartz Kitchen

    Leticia Cruz Vaz M L VAZ REALTY INC

    427 Fieldstream Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $552,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10410 Stone Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,592

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    10410 Stone Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /6

      Est $105,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

      1662 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Lahtela SUAREZ REALTY INC.

  • /6

    $1,580,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $521,452 per Acre

    17805 E Colonial Dr, Alafaya, FL 32820

    A Great opportunity to purchase vacant commercial land in fast growing East Orlando. Prime 3 acres of land surrounded by high value properties that has 200 feet of frontage directly on SR 50 E. Colonial Drive with an average daily traffic count of 36,000 cars. Commercial Zoning C-1 allows for multi uses for immediate or future building developments such as auto sales, retails and office

    Billy Bilegsaikhan CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.

    17805 E Colonial Dr, Alafaya, FL 32820
  • /21

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10525 Cabbage Tree Loop, Orlando, FL 32825

    Step into this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home designed with both comfort and style in mind. The open-concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, featuring a formal dining room and a private first-floor office. The beautifully appointed kitchen offers granite countertops, a spacious island, and a bright dinette area—ideal for casual dining or gathering with family and

    Dennesha Leachman GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC

    10525 Cabbage Tree Loop, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10727 Regent Square Dr Unit 1805, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,577

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jia NUMBER 1 BROKER, LLC

    10727 Regent Square Dr Unit 1805, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /27

      Est $377,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2547 Econ Landing Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Knox, Jr OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /12

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    8620 Drayton Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed half-duplex offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features an open-concept floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout.The thoughtfully designed layout flows seamlessly to an open front courtyard and a charming screened porch overlooking a

    Mostafa Boulhanna MNT INTERNATIONAL

    8620 Drayton Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /9

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    933 Vista Palma Way, Orlando, FL 32825

    Live close to everything Orlando has to offer at 933 Vista Palm Lane! This renovated home is ideally located just 15 minutes from the University of Central Florida (UCF) and only 0.5 miles from Valencia College, making it a perfect option for students, faculty, or anyone seeking to be close to everything you could need. Inside, you’ll find spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a

    Annie Goncalves EXP REALTY LLC

    933 Vista Palma Way, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    8519 Rainbow Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,420

    Last Listing Agent Aarohi Shah ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC

    8519 Rainbow Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /5

      Est $117,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      1717 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /26

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    8865 Lambert Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    Move-in ready and centrally located! This well-maintained home features a desirable 2-car garage, fenced-in backyard, and low HOA. The roof is only 8 years old, offering added peace of mind. Conveniently located just minutes from Valencia College, University of Central Florida, AdventHealth Orlando, and easy access to the State Road 417 and State Road 408 for an easy commute. Perfect for

    Taylor Mountain EXP REALTY LLC

    8865 Lambert Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /32

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11147 Acme Dr Unit 207D, Orlando, FL 32825

    Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable High Point of Orlando community. This move-in-ready unit features waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with sleek cabinetry, Corian countertops, and brand-new appliances, along with updated bathrooms showcasing contemporary finishes and new vanities. Freshly painted with upgraded electrical, the home

    Jose Rojo URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    11147 Acme Dr Unit 207D, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2247 Cypress Villas Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,216

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2247 Cypress Villas Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /8

      Est $509,952 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Lowood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      815 Lowood Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

  • /12

    $729,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    203 Woodgrove Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Experience contemporary design in a versatile living space with this move-in ready home. The open-concept kitchen and great room provide the ideal space for entertaining. Flex space on the first floor could be used as an office or a yoga room the possibilities are endless. Explore everything this exceptional home has to offer and schedule your appointment today. Disclaimer: Photos are images only

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    203 Woodgrove Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /9

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    FULLY FURNISHED TINY HOUSE WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! If you are looking for a turnkey opportunity, this is the perfect choice. This cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Tiny House is located in the highly desirable 32825 zip code, just 18 minutes from the airport, 35 minutes from Disney parks, and 15 minutes from Downtown Orlando, with easy access to all essential shops and amenities. Nestled in a quiet

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    0 S Econlockhatchee Trail, Alafaya, FL 32825

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $196,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Montes De Oca MDO REALTY LLC

    0 S Econlockhatchee Trail, Alafaya, FL 32825
    • /38

      Est $467,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Twilight Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2317 Twilight Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YOUMIA Shoffstall CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /27

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    8757 Claiborne Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BACK ON MARKET! Desirable East Orlando Location! This recently updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home with a 1-car garage is ideally situated on a beautiful corner lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. Featuring a recently replaced roof, updated water heater, fresh interior paint, and beautiful laminate flooring, this home offers both style and

    Heather Travis LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    8757 Claiborne Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /12

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7920 Winter Song Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

Ali Hakimian SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC

    7920 Winter Song Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1025 Hardwick Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,492

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rose KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1025 Hardwick Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /25

      Est $362,207 Not Listed For Sale

      8578 Plumeria Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8578 Plumeria Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Matias LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /12

    $789,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    8062 Timberwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under Construction. Stylish Two-Story Living in Woodside Preserve – The Ashley by Toll BrothersWelcome to the Ashley—an elegantly designed two-story home located in Woodside Preserve, a boutique gated community by Toll Brothers with only 53 exclusive residences. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home includes a spacious loft and a versatile flex room, offering ample space for both comfortable

    Austin LeGrant ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    8062 Timberwood Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /12

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    982 Little Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    3 bedroom 2 bath Single family home for rent, Central Heat & Air, Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Disposal. Lawn service is included.

    Rick Sein REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    982 Little Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    952 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,565

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    952 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /8

      Est $149,096 Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Claire Ann Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8201 Claire Ann Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Bejerano ONE STOP REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home