8,916

Homes in ZIP Code 32827

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $524,993 Not Listed For Sale

      10063 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10063 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /55

    $448,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    10009 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath Harper floor plan by Craft Homes is ready for its new homeowner in the vibrant Lake Nona community. Boasting a 2 car garage and approximately 1,650 square feet of living space, this home offers a smart, functional layout that combines privacy with open concept living. Upon arrival, you are greeted by a charming entry that leads through a courtyard to a covered

    Lissette Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

    10009 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    9170 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,042

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Blaylock CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9170 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $1,697,325 Not Listed For Sale

      10323 Kensington Shore Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10323 Kensington Shore Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Armel ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC

  • /52

    $1,499,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft

    14129 Corrigan Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    Welcome to this stunning residence with 4295 sq feet and a premium lot, located in one of Orlando’s most exclusive and fast-growing areas: Lake Nona. Designed with elegance and modern comfort in mind, this home combines luxury living with an unbeatable location, just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, world-class medical facilities, and everything this vibrant community has.

    Maireddy Butron MBT REALTY LLC

    14129 Corrigan Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14341 Lanikai Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,161

    Last Listing Agent Nohora Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14341 Lanikai Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $447,449 Not Listed For Sale

      10087 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10087 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /7

    $3,595,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    10138 Chiltern Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Pre Construction by DeVoe Custom Homes. Tucked within an enclave of charming villas along Lake Nona Golf & Country Club’s golf practice facility and driving range, this two-story home features excellent views and proximity to the Clubhouse. This property has been expertly designed to maximize its home site. With top-of-the-line appliances, and elevated finishes, the

    Cathy Williams LAKE NONA REALTY LLC

    10138 Chiltern Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12161 Obelia Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,413

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Botansky RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    12161 Obelia Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9954 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9954 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,155
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /12

    $545,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    Saddler Plan at Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Artisan Series, Orlando, FL 32827

    Discover the Saddler Plan, an exceptional one-story residence that serves as an ideal starter home. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for a growing family or accommodating guests. The main living area features an open layout, seamlessly connecting the spacious living room, dining area, and well-appointed kitchen. The kitchen comes

    Craft Homes Builder
    10206 Pearson Ave Unit 36448146, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3245 Sagamore St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,784

    Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

    3245 Sagamore St, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6304, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6304, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,235
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /15

    $1,554,438 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft

    9725 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Fiji, a beautifully designed home offering over 4,500 living square feet of elegant and versatile living space, where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort. With 6 bedrooms, three and a half baths, and 2 Bedroom 2 Bath apartment above the garage, this home is perfectly suited for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining, offering a seamless blend of

    Michelle Trapp Llanos ICI SELECT REALTY

    9725 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,026,991 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9660 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    9660 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6402, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6402, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,360
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /32

    $619,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    9666 Rodbell St, Orlando, FL 32827

    Welcome to the Mason an inviting, modern, and beautifully designed residence located in the heart of Laureate Park, one of Lake Nona’s most sought-after communities. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home blends contemporary architecture with thoughtful interior spaces to create effortless everyday living. Step inside to an open-concept main floor featuring a bright family room that flows seamlessly into

    Craft Homes Builder
    9666 Rodbell St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $903,899 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9930 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $883,175

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9930 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6406, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6406, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,390
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /71

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    14025 Kauai Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    Price improvement, ready to sell. Built in 2023, this beautiful Juniper floor plan is located in the highly desirable, gated resort-style community of Isles of Lake Nona, offering serene water views and an exceptional Lake Nona lifestyle. Ideally positioned just minutes walking distance to Luminary Elementary and Middle school, also from Lake Nona Town Center, Medical City, and the USTA, this

    Mulcy Tenorio FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    14025 Kauai Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $539,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9121 Laureate Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,864

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Schroeder EAST PARK REALTY LLC

    9121 Laureate Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $955,114 Not Listed For Sale

      9966 Fiddley Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9966 Fiddley Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,260
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Trapp Llanos ICI SELECT REALTY

  • /65

    $1,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,377 Sq Ft

    19313 Pummelo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Six-bedroom, four-bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this property offers luxury, comfort, and exceptional indoor–outdoor living area. Inside, you’ll find upgraded interior modern lighting, electrical window shades, and custom

    Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    19313 Pummelo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Jun 14, 2025

    12184 Aztec Rose Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,665

    Last Listing Agent Tania Abreu CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    12184 Aztec Rose Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $883,289 Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10020 Ballast Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Rogers SERHANT

  • /46

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    14514 Orchid Island Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    Welcome to Isles of Lake Nona, a resort style gated community where every day feels like a getaway. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with an attached 2 car garage blends modern comfort with the lifestyle you’ve been looking for.Inside, you’ll find an open, bright layout perfect for entertaining or just relaxing after a long day, upgraded floors, quartz counter tops and a few extras.

    Mike Perez EXP REALTY LLC

    14514 Orchid Island Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9786 Neruda St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,292

    Last Listing Agent Allyson McConnell ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    9786 Neruda St, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $508,049 Not Listed For Sale

      10765 Pahokee Beach Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10765 Pahokee Beach Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,210
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /3

    $790,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    Coltman Plan at Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Journey Series, Orlando, FL 32827

    Welcome to the Coltman, a spacious and inviting one-story residence designed to exceed your expectations. This exceptional floorplan boasts four generously-sized bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The Coltman offers a thoughtfully designed open floorplan concept, allowing for seamless flow between the main living areas. The bedrooms are impressively

    Craft Homes Builder
    10206 Pearson Ave Unit 36489553, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $845,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8246 Bellow St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,469

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hereford KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    8246 Bellow St, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $517,419 Not Listed For Sale

      10781 Pahokee Beach Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10781 Pahokee Beach Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /2

    $2,580,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft

    9107 Sloane St, Orlando, FL 32827

    The stunning exterior façade of this exquisite French country home commands your attention with its two-story tower entry. Situated on a .66-acre homesite, the magnificent aesthetic appeal is simply breathtaking. Enter through a custom, carved mahogany door into the grand foyer with a stunning spiral staircase and the eye is immediately drawn up to the Florida cypress tray ceiling with mural.

    Cathy Williams LAKE NONA REALTY LLC

    9107 Sloane St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11950 Charlton Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,690

    Last Listing Agent George Varga LPT REALTY, LLC

    11950 Charlton Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $713,388 Not Listed For Sale

      14733 Milfoil Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14733 Milfoil Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /30

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    7545 Laureate Blvd Unit 7303, Orlando, FL 32827

    Welcome to Gatherings of Lake Nona, a charming condo located in the vibrant 55+ community of Lake Nona in Orlando built by Beazer Homes. This beautifully maintained residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 1549 sq ft of living space, the open-concept layout includes a bright and airy living room, a modern kitchen, and a dining area ideal

    Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    7545 Laureate Blvd Unit 7303, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $2,357,785 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9835 Laurel Berry Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,667

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Cypress ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    9835 Laurel Berry Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $1,494,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8528 Adalina Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8528 Adalina Place, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentino Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $649,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    9459 Merrifield St, Orlando, FL 32827

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This Craft-built home in Laureate Park shows like a model! From the minute you walk in, it just feels bright, open, and welcoming. The main living space is filled with natural light, and your eyes go straight up to three giant windows and the second-story loft, which gives the whole home an airy, open vibe. The kitchen is truly the heart of it all. There’s

    Karen Ripperger LPT REALTY, LLC

    9459 Merrifield St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    14046 Walcott Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,484

    Last Listing Agent Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    14046 Walcott Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
    • /2

      Est $987,835 Not Listed For Sale

      13639 Ritta Island Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13639 Ritta Island Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pantozzi ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home