13,072

Homes in ZIP Code 32832

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    11378 Whistling Pine Way, Orlando, FL 32832

    “Modern Townhome near Lake Nona | 3BR | Trails at Moss Park” Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly desirable community of Trails at Moss Park! This modern home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a private patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. Upstairs,

    Mayra Ortiz Tomicic TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    11378 Whistling Pine Way, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /33

    $3,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13270 Bromborough Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

    Eagle Creek house for RentBeautiful home in a highly desirable Guard Gated community of Eagle Creek. This brand new home. Upon entering the home, you will find a formal living and dining area. This leads to the Kitchen that with 42" cabinetry, granite counters, and gourmet kitchen appliances. The kitchen looks over the Family Room, and there is a dining space. The guest room on the first

    Yan Zuo EAST PEARL REALTY

    13270 Bromborough Dr, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $3,080,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10339 Hart Branch Cir, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,926,579

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    10339 Hart Branch Cir, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $491,117 Not Listed For Sale

      9783 Petition Way, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9783 Petition Way, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexia and Brian Boodram KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /31

    $416,790 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    11406 Nona Sound St, Orlando, FL 32832

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Cove at Nona Sound, a new construction luxury townhome community tucked off of Narcoossee Rd. This ideal location provides quick access to the shopping, dining & entertainment that Lake Nona is known for, while feeling away from it all. Enjoy community amenities, no CDD, and maintenance-free living in your beautiful new Lake Nona townhome. This modern townhome

    Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    11406 Nona Sound St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /16

    $2,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd Unit 409, Orlando, FL 32832

    Brand new 2 bedroom plus Den at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move-in. Prime centrallocation just minutes from Mall at Millenia with quick access to I-4, Florida Turnpike and SR-408. Close toDowntown Orlando, Universal Studios, hospitals and major shopping areas. Modern resort-style communityoffering pool, tennis courts, fitness center, clubhouse, lake, running

    Fernando Alpern EXP REALTY LLC

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd Unit 409, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $729,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10436 Siddington Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,603

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Torres LAKE NONA REALTY LLC

    10436 Siddington Dr, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $658,401 Not Listed For Sale

      12970 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12970 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,626
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /27

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    9915 Highland Sky Aly, Orlando, FL 32832

    Welcome to 9915 Highland Sky Aly, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Lake Nona. Offering a bright, open layout, this home is designed for both comfortable living and easy entertaining.The main living space flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a large bar top that’s perfect for

    Richard Aybar KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    9915 Highland Sky Aly, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /27

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9305 Jasmine Flower Ln Unit 187, Orlando, FL 32832

    Don't Miss Out! HOT Opportunity! 2 Bedrooms / 2.5 Baths / 1,071 sqft / Savannah Pines Gated Community Act Fast! This Gem Won't Last! New Vibes: Interior REFRESHED with NEW paint throughout and NEW carpets in 2025. Luxury Meets Location: Nestled in prestigious Moss Park's Savannah Pines, this townhome is the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. First Floor Elegance: Fully tiled and ready for

    Vicky Ramos ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT

    9305 Jasmine Flower Ln Unit 187, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $473,390 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11224 Blue Bay Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $476,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11224 Blue Bay Dr, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $1,224,804 Not Listed For Sale

      13695 Abberwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13695 Abberwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cohim MCO REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /44

    $759,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    9978 Mere Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32832

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. SELLER OFFERING $10,000 CONTRIBUTION towards rate buy down or buyers closing costs!!! This beautifully maintained Jones Homes residence in the gated Eagle Creek Golf Community offers water views, flexible living space, and nearly 3,000 sq ft of luxury living. From the moment you arrive, the Mediterranean-inspired exterior, tile roof, paver driveway, and

    Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    9978 Mere Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11755 Tidal Aly, Orlando, FL 32832

    Discover this well-kept 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome designed for comfortable and convenient living. The interior features a bright, open layout with abundant natural light, creating an inviting space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers generous cabinet storage and ample counter space, connecting effortlessly to the dining and living areas. Ideally situated near

    Eliza Anez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    11755 Tidal Aly, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $659,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12930 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,863

12930 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $406,812 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Cadman St, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8151 Cadman St, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    13969 Arclid St, Orlando, FL 32832

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set in Eagle Creek Village at Lake Nona, this two story townhouse offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, 1,346 square feet, and a one car attached garage, all behind a 24 hour guard gated entrance with resort style amenities. Stone accents and a covered entry create a great first impression, then inside you will love the bright open layout

    Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    13969 Arclid St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /40

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14017 Tarvin St, Orlando, FL 32832

    Located in the desirable Eagle Creek community in Lake Nona, this well-maintained corner-unit townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,828 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 2017, the home features a bright open layout with ceramic tile on the first floor and upgraded wood flooring upstairs. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, white cabinetry,

    Carlos Lopez Sotomayor RESOURCE ONE REALTY

    14017 Tarvin St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9441 Myrtle Creek Ln Unit 214, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

    9441 Myrtle Creek Ln Unit 214, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $429,567 Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Sonnet Ave, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11906 Sonnet Ave, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /32

    $416,090 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    11438 Nona Sound St, Orlando, FL 32832

Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    11438 Nona Sound St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /62

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10182 Authors Way, Orlando, FL 32832

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the best of Lake Nona area living in this move-in-ready, located in the heart of Storey Park, where modern comfort meets exceptional community amenities. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, a large loft, and 3.5 bathrooms, including TWO PRIMARY SUITES, one downstairs and one upstairs, perfect for extended family, guests, or added privacy.

    Cristine Cosentino NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    10182 Authors Way, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10613 Mobberley Cir, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,952,828

    Last Listing Agent Constantino Trimarcchi TRIMARCHI REALTY CORP

    10613 Mobberley Cir, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $830,212 Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Ampersand Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12006 Ampersand Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Orsini CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION

  • /51

    $674,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    11456 Satire St, Orlando, FL 32832

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. STUNNING WATER VIEW!!! Welcome to this spacious and luxury designed residence offering 3,359 square feet of living space. This home perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and scenic views. Featuring 5 bedrooms, including a private primary suite on the second floor, and a convenient guest bedroom on the first level, this layout is ideal for both family

    Jesus Martinez BROKER & PARTNERS

    11456 Satire St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10263 Highline Crest St, Orlando, FL 32832

    This BEAUTIFUL property is available for long term rental right now, construction 2022, located next to the 417, in the Lake Nona area, the best school district, a family area, with all the stores just 5 and 10 minutes away, apply today and enjoy living in one of the best areas of Orlando.

    Flor Hernandez LPT REALTY, LLC

    10263 Highline Crest St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10731 Belfry Cir, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,568

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    10731 Belfry Cir, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $536,314 Not Listed For Sale

      12079 Imaginary Way, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12079 Imaginary Way, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Acevedo BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    Talbot Plan at Meridian Parks - Executive Series, Orlando, FL 32832

    The 2,051 sq. ft. Talbot floorplan has plenty of space in an arrangement thats thoughtfully designed for everyday living. The front porch and foyer lead to bedrooms 2 and 3, which are tucked away with their own full bath, before proceeding to the flex room and combined Great Room, dining and kitchen area. There, a large corner pantry and breakfast bar keep things tidy, while the large covered

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    9623 Peace Dr Unit 36470171, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10308 Belfry Cir, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,539

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    10308 Belfry Cir, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $478,723 Not Listed For Sale

      10072 Lovegrass Ln, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10072 Lovegrass Ln, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sangita Khatri BRIC REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $478,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    9983 Brodbeck Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in La Vina, Lake Nona Living at Its Best. Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home located in the highly desirable La Vina community, just off Narcoossee Road in the heart of Lake Nona. This thoughtfully designed floor plan features a formal living room, dining room, and a large family room that seamlessly overlooks the kitchen, perfect for both everyday

    Justin V LaManna HOMEVEST REALTY

    9983 Brodbeck Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /9

    $572,387 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10146 Milestone Cir, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Mattamy Homes Meridian Parks - Executive Series

    10146 Milestone Cir, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $526,197 Not Listed For Sale

      10550 Langefield St, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10550 Langefield St, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dhalma Arroyo Rodriguez THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC

  • /26

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    13128 Devonshire Rd, Orlando, FL 32832

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 13018 Devonshire Road, a beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Orlando with Lake Nona–area access and huge upside potential. Offered well below market value, this one is a must-see for savvy buyers who want space, location, and opportunity. Priced to Sell – Investors & Homebuyers Take A Look!

    Monica Donahue URBAN CORE REALTY

    13128 Devonshire Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10519 Eastpark Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,355

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Baker KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    10519 Eastpark Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $681,476 Not Listed For Sale

      12946 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12946 Promise Place, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,543
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /52

    $430,990 Open Fri 10AM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    10007 Gazebo Aly, Orlando, FL 32832

    Under Construction. The Catalina I is a harmonious blend of style, functionality, and comfort, offering a lifestyle that caters to your every need. As you step inside you are greeted by an open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the gathering room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, providing

    Amanda Warren MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    10007 Gazebo Aly, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $704,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12228 Kirby Smith Rd, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 604% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,686

    Last Listing Agent Alan Frenkel ALAN FRENKEL AUCTION & REALTY LLC

    12228 Kirby Smith Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    • /2

      Est $399,408 Not Listed For Sale

      14374 Swanley St, Orlando, FL 32832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14374 Swanley St, Orlando, FL 32832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lopez II RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home