107

Recently Sold Park Central Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $95,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4705 S Texas Ave Unit 4705D, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,865

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Kelly TURN-KEY MOVES REALTY

    4705 S Texas Ave Unit 4705D, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4874 Matteo Trail, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,968

    Last Listing Agent Caroline De Castro Marcellini COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    4874 Matteo Trail, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2424 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,318

    Last Listing Agent Mica Baptista NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2424 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 186, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 538 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Alexander AFM INC.

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 186, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5040 Park Central Dr Unit 2011, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,358

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bello MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    5040 Park Central Dr Unit 2011, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4701 S Texas Ave Unit 4701A, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,891

    Last Listing Agent Moses Nae MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY

    4701 S Texas Ave Unit 4701A, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $103,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 185, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,745

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Perez LOKATION

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 185, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $102,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1904 Honour Rd Unit 13, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,122

    Last Listing Agent Mirella Neyra LPT REALTY, LLC

    1904 Honour Rd Unit 13, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $102,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5034 Downing St Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,436

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5034 Downing St Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5132 City St Unit 317, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,096

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Nemeh RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    5132 City St Unit 317, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5055 City St Unit 1633, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,309

    Last Listing Agent Nilda Juncos ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

    5055 City St Unit 1633, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $168,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3561 Conroy Rd Unit 216, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,349

    Last Listing Agent Rose Kemp RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    3561 Conroy Rd Unit 216, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1902 Honour Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,860

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Macherione LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1902 Honour Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $106,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1948 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 115, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,924

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Tata PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY MGMT & L

    1948 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 115, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2412 Lemon Tree Ln Unit D, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chou ZEAL REALTY

    2412 Lemon Tree Ln Unit D, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 36th St, Orlando, FL 32839

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shadia Lutfi VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 36th St, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3555 Conroy Rd Unit 1325, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,632

    Last Listing Agent Elva Alfonso LPT Realty, LLC

    3555 Conroy Rd Unit 1325, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $129,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5077 Park Central Dr Unit 1532, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,403

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Niu-Farr FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5077 Park Central Dr Unit 1532, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $102,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3907 Coronation Ct Unit 304, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,887

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Li KARDOSH REALTY

    3907 Coronation Ct Unit 304, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2334 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,439

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pavel WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2334 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5025 Wellington Park Cir Unit 68, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,725

    Last Listing Agent Luis Leon Medina LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5025 Wellington Park Cir Unit 68, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3703 Auburndale Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,899

    Last Listing Agent Jean Louis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3703 Auburndale Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $167,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5150 Picadilly Circus Ct Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,551

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Piccone ADVISERS REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    5150 Picadilly Circus Ct Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $251,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2604 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,735

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McNamara EXP REALTY LLC

    2604 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1932 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 78, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,468

    Last Listing Agent Tabhata Tejero B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

    1932 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 78, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2314 Midtown Terrace Unit 1126, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,713

    Last Listing Agent Catia Holz EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    2314 Midtown Terrace Unit 1126, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3623 Zuma Way, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,814

    Last Listing Agent Gina Carbonetti HOME AGAIN REALTY LLC

    3623 Zuma Way, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $107,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1956 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 146, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,999

    Last Listing Agent Evan Caulfield STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    1956 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 146, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1902 Honour Rd Unit 24, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,311

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Redman REAL BROKER, LLC

    1902 Honour Rd Unit 24, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4008 Dolomite St Unit A-5, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,357

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Browning MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    4008 Dolomite St Unit A-5, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $107,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5136 Park Central Dr Unit 212, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,193

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Garcia Moraes PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    5136 Park Central Dr Unit 212, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1821 37th St, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,739

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    1821 37th St, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2213 Metropolitan Way Unit 1318, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,646

    Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado LPT REALTY, LLC

    2213 Metropolitan Way Unit 1318, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $309,999

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1711 37th St, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,796

    Last Listing Agent Yudelka Nunez EXP REALTY LLC

    1711 37th St, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1964 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 175, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,740

    Last Listing Agent Peter J Yates LPT REALTY LLC

    1964 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 175, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5064 Park Central Dr Unit 1718, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,267

    Last Listing Agent Devinee Overton-Morgan MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC

    5064 Park Central Dr Unit 1718, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1940 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 96, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,418

1940 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 96, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1924 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 59, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,379

    Last Listing Agent Christian Calusa WJS FLORIDA REALTY

    1924 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 59, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $166,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3751 Conroy Rd Unit 2334, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,920

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hayes BAY STREET GROUP FLORIDA LLC

    3751 Conroy Rd Unit 2334, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5016 Park Central Dr Unit 2231, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,280

    Last Listing Agent Catia Holz EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    5016 Park Central Dr Unit 2231, Orlando, FL 32839

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Park Central, FL?
The houses for sale in Park Central, FL spend an average of 101 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Park Central, FL?
There are 99 active homes for sale in Park Central, FL.

Home Trends in Park Central, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$125,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$144,900
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$350,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$124,900
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$124,999
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$150
Number of Homes for Sale
99
Last 12 months Home Sales
107
Months of Supply
11.10
Median List Price
$145,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
9%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-15%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home