10,566

Recently Sold Orlando, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $589,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14311 Jabot Ln, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,229

    Last Listing Agent Paul Donovan RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    14311 Jabot Ln, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $336,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6830 Merganser Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,582

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    6830 Merganser Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,171

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Kimes PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $1,670,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7999 Chilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,825

    Last Listing Agent Caroline De Castro Marcellini COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    7999 Chilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3001 Bellingham Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,674

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    3001 Bellingham Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4008 Barnsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,814

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    4008 Barnsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    229 E Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,869

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lindemann CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    229 E Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20603 Paddock St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,102

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    20603 Paddock St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2524 Woodgate Blvd Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,222

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Kemper EXP REALTY LLC

    2524 Woodgate Blvd Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $419,490

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7037 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,333

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7037 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $586,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12005 Summerspring Lakes Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,290

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nguyen BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC

    12005 Summerspring Lakes Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1208 Sandestin Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,633

    Last Listing Agent Rene Serrat CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1208 Sandestin Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4445 W D Judge Dr Unit W, Orlando, FL 32808

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $217,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Guirand LPT REALTY, LLC

    4445 W D Judge Dr Unit W, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9478 Silver Buttonwood St, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,041

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ursino LUNA GROUP

    9478 Silver Buttonwood St, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5312 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,036

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hooker-Gomez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5312 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    340 Pearlwood St, Orlando, FL 32811

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 273% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,124

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houde SUNSHINE STATE APPRAISAL SERVI

    340 Pearlwood St, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2791 Arbor Trail Way, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,014

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Porretto THE AGENCY FL

    2791 Arbor Trail Way, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $235,950

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5298 Rose Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,887

    Last Listing Agent Paola Ramirez ROBERT SLACK LLC

    5298 Rose Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8007 Colby Cir, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    8007 Colby Cir, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $564,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11741 Malverns Loop, Orlando, FL 32832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,611

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    11741 Malverns Loop, Orlando, FL 32832
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    12521 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 307, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Anarumo FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    12521 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 307, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2696 Orange Peel Ct, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,950

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kokontis LPT REALTY, LLC

    2696 Orange Peel Ct, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $381,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1123 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,785

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    1123 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $151,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1610, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,357

    Last Listing Agent Brendy Calderon EXP REALTY LLC

    8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1610, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4855 Bennington Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,854

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    4855 Bennington Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $331,200

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10044 Little Teak St, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,228

    Last Listing Agent Maria Luisa Martinez LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    10044 Little Teak St, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5118 Laval Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,521

    Last Listing Agent Odney Bredy BREDY INTERNATIONAL REALTY SERVICES LLC

    5118 Laval Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $517,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $545,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1511 E Esther St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,638

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Burns RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    1511 E Esther St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1441 Dann St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,555

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    1441 Dann St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9199 Waverly Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,800

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Mariano Da Silva PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    9199 Waverly Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5165 Mystic Point Ct, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,884

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Haywood KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5165 Mystic Point Ct, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $485,490

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7402 Olivewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7402 Olivewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2493 Lancien Ct Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,787

    Last Listing Agent Marilin Lugo AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2493 Lancien Ct Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32826
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    447 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,989

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schmaltz LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    447 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1603 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,410

    Last Listing Agent Joan Thompson JR REALTY GROUP LLC

    1603 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /31

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13219 Meadowlark Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,845

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lemon MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    13219 Meadowlark Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    286 Mileham Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,575

    Last Listing Agent Terri Schon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    286 Mileham Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2029 Crystal Bell St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,421

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    2029 Crystal Bell St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14646 Brightwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,092

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    14646 Brightwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home