26,526

Homes in ZIP Code 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    187 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,462

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    187 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $384,355 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Rover Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      321 Rover Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /54

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    32 Peruvian Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is nestled in the desirable Tymber Crossings community of Ormond Beach, offering a relaxed Florida lifestyle just minutes from shopping, dining, and the beach. The home features an open, split-bedroom floor plan with designated living and dining rooms, creating a comfortable flow that works well for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    32 Peruvian Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $468,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    310 Rio Pinar Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,311

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    310 Rio Pinar Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $325,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Carlow Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1469 Carlow Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Monahan ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /6

    $576,580 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    400 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Aug 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Zircon floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open-concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms and a 3-car garage. Grand two-story home impresses upon entry with tray ceilings in the foyer. Now selling from the $500s, Ridgehaven Reserve Series offers new single-family homes in Ormond Beach, FL. This community is

    Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    400 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $565,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4 Willow Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,399

    Last Listing Agent Glynne Pascal Simply Real Estate

    4 Willow Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $675,787 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      903 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

  • /10

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    3389 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    The property is located at 3389 Arch Avenue ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 priced at 449990, the square foot and stories are 2361, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 3 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3389 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /29

    $369,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    55 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    55 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $381,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1324 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /2

    $490,137 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    1134 Cliffhaven Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome home to the Magnolia B by Jones Homes USA, located in the beautiful Ridgehaven community of Ormond Beach. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage residence offers 1,945 sq ft of living space highlighted by elegant details and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy 10-foot ceilings, 8-foot interior and exterior doors, and ceramic tile flooring that flow seamlessly through the

    James Bessinger, III LPT Realty, LLC

    1134 Cliffhaven Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $381,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4242 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4242 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /10

      Est $343,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1317 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /8

    $451,890 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    604 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jul 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Emilia floorplan in Ormond Beach, FL offers an open-concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home features a spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room, dining, and covered lanai. Now selling from the $400s, Ridgehaven Signature Series offers new single-family homes in

    Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    604 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $394,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3225 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,720

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3225 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /19

      Est $769,722 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      434 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,914
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /54

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    2 Red Cedar Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Back on market! Fully cleared to close with inspection, appraisal, and property survey completed; buyer's last minute circumstances creates a second opportunity!! This fully updated POOL home offers an incredibly functional layout featuring 3 true bedroom suites, each with NEW full bathrooms, and is located in the highly desirable Oak Forest neighborhood of Ormond Beach. Situated on an oversized,

    Tim Harper REDFIN CORPORATION

    2 Red Cedar Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3238 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,779

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cain RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    3238 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /47

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    33 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Low-maintenance living just got better at 33 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach in Hunter's Ridge — your 55+ single-family escape! This upgraded 4-bed, 3-bath home with 2-car garage dazzles with an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining: flowing kitchen island, cozy gathering spaces, and a private guest bedroom with its own full bath. Screened lanai overlooks peaceful water, and the community

    Rola Michael RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    33 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /56

    $389,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    32 Stoney Ridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,624

    Last Listing Agent Mick Kauffman RE/MAX Signature

    32 Stoney Ridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /5

      Est $163,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Deerskin Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      2 Deerskin Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,450
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzana Petkovska Florida Realty Plus LLC

  • /54

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    2 Cypress View Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Featuring the primary bedroom on the main level with his-and-hers walk-in closets, this beautifully updated home invites you in with a sense of ease and comfort from the moment you arrive. Step inside to find fresh paint throughout in soft, muted shades that set a tranquil and welcoming tone. The heart of the home—its renovated kitchen—truly shines with premium Café line appliances, beautiful

    Toni Wright Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    2 Cypress View Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $365,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    101 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,347

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    101 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $457,484 Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Clifden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4178 Clifden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bass CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /42

    $460,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    120 Black Hickory Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Elegance and functionality exude in this beautifully-maintained ICI Chatham model. Enter through grand double doors into a light-filled home with neutral tones, custom niches, and a decorative knee wall. The living room features a stunning lighted two-tone coffered ceiling, creating a warm and inviting centerpiece. This split floor plan includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with one bath providing

    Toni Wright Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    120 Black Hickory Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $349,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1618 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,789

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1618 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $609,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Lizmore Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3117 Lizmore Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Wilson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /33

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    203 Grove St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Investor Opportunity Just One Block from the Intracoastal. Prime Ormond Beach Location!Unlock the potential in this spacious 2,400 sq ft split-level home located in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable neighborhoods, surrounded by well-maintained homes and just steps from the water. Situated only one block from the Intracoastal, this property offers an unbeatable lifestyle--walk to the river,

    GLENN HILL Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    203 Grove St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    152 Inglewood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,618

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

    152 Inglewood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $319,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Kailani Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3121 Kailani Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA REALTY PROS ASSURED

  • /36

    $791,188 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    10 Broadwater Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION. Located on a lake in the pristine Gated Golfing Community of Plantation Bay with plenty of amenities to enjoy with optional membership; READY BY SPRING of 2026. The Davenport is an elegantly appointed 2,588-square-foot single-story residence that blends refined design with exceptional functionality. Offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three-car tandem garage.

    Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    10 Broadwater Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $255,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    105 Northbrook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,684

    Last Listing Agent Robert Page Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    105 Northbrook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /20

      Est $392,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3324 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Shull RE/MAX Signature

  • /82

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    646 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Closing Cost Assistance Available. Ready for your Florida dream home? This move-in ready solar pool home is ready for you! Brand new roof completed January 2026. This home screams energy efficiency with solar panels, a solar-heated saltwater pool, and energy-efficient double-pane windows—designed to keep comfort high and utility costs low. Located on the mainland in one of Ormond Beach’s most

    Skyler Ciolino REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    646 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    116 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,699

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Finley Fiv Realty Co Florida LLC

    116 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /53

      Est $287,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bell EXP Realty LLC

  • /4

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $500,000 per Acre

    0 W Granada Blvd Unit 1206960, Ormond Beach, FL

    Premier Riverfront Development Site on 2.7+/- Acres.Discover the perfect opportunity with this river access property. Spanning over 617+/- feet of frontage on Granada Boulevard (SR 40), this prime location is situated just half a mile west of Interstate 95. Direct access to the Tomoka River, this site offers unparalleled potential.The property is planned to accommodate seven thoughtfully

    Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    0 W Granada Blvd Unit 1206960, Ormond Beach, FL
  • /40

    $414,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    103 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,777

103 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home