26,528

Homes in ZIP Code 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $358,020 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    1320 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available NOW! Are you ready to buy a home? The Corsica floorplan offers an open-concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. Enjoy the chef-inspired kitchen that overlooks the great room. Entertain on the covered lanai. Now selling from the $500s, Ridgehaven Reserve Series offers new single-family homes in Ormond Beach, FL. This community is

    Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    1320 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /97

    $1,009,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,516

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $353,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3328 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Webster REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

  • /10

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    16 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    The property is located at 16 HONEYBELL WAY ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 priced at 364990, the square foot and stories are 1828, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    16 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /83

    $314,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,475

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /33

      Est $432,330 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Sandoval Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      309 Sandoval Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,250
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Luedtke LPT Realty, LLC

  • /121

    $4,450,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,151 Sq Ft

    420 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome to a world of modern, stylistically innovative elegance in this 5-bedroom, 7-bathroom, dual-garage, custom-built architectural masterpiece on a double preserve lot in the coveted Woodbridge Estates neighborhood of Plantation Bay. This home projects an aura of contemporary grandeur, with private gated entrances to the circular driveway that flank either side of a 40' rainfall entryway

    Sheriff Guindi Realty Pros Assured

    420 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $364,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1619 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,097

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1619 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /49

      Est $347,447 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      117 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Glover ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /24

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    1749 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Introducing The Violet, a thoughtfully designed SMART home on Florida’s East Coast in Ormond Beach, where you can enjoy beautiful beaches, local attractions, universities, and everyday conveniences. This home perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and modern style, with a west-facing front for sunsets and a rear facing east to capture the refreshing Atlantic sea

    Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    1749 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1285 Buckeye Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,650

    Last Listing Agent Marie Richardson Daytona Beach International Realty LLC

    1285 Buckeye Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /58

      Est $319,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Carlow Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1446 Carlow Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kavanagh Watson Realty Corp

  • /14

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    15 Glen Falls Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome to easy Florida living at The Falls, a premier 55+ gated land-lease community located just a few miles from the beach and downtown Ormond Beach. This beautifully maintained 1988 Manufactured Home offers just over 1,000 square feet of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a peaceful front area, and a convenient storage shed. This home has been thoughtfully updated

    Lisa Bailey Latitude 29 Homes

    15 Glen Falls Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    34 Old MacOn Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,650

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    34 Old MacOn Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /54

      Est $290,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Athlone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1113 Athlone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER LEFORT REALTY HUB

  • /89

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    945 Stone Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome to 945 Stone Lake Drive in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay. This spacious residence features four bedrooms plus a private theater room, along with an extended air-conditioned Florida room that adds incredible flexibility for entertaining, relaxing, or creating an additional office or fitness space all overlooking your SOLAR heated POOL. Step inside through double glass

    Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    945 Stone Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3108 Inishmore Dr Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,512

    Last Listing Agent David Lambert REDFIN CORPORATION

    3108 Inishmore Dr Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $442,296 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Merimont Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      350 E Merimont Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /10

    $391,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    DENHAM Plan at Wexford Cove, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Introducing the Denham at Wexford Cove in Ormond Beach: a stunning single-story home designed for modern family living. Spanning 2,336 square feet, the Denham offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, combining luxury and functionality in perfect harmony. The Denham features an open-concept design that maximizes space and comfort. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is ideal for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4235 Acoma Dr Unit 36201699, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,845

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lima TOP RANK REAL ESTATE LLC

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /40

      Est $358,165 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Rover Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Rover Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /29

    $49,922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    19 Horseshoe Falls Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    This home boasts a spectacular lakefront view, with 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. This home features newer waterfront vinyl plank flooring, a more recent AC system, and numerous additional upgrades. From the moment you drive up the cobblestone driveway, the allure of beautiful trees and the serene lake view captures your attention. Upon entering the home, the living room warmly welcomes you with

    Carl Mraz Four Star Homes, Inc.

    19 Horseshoe Falls Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $424,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3309 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3309 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Avenue F, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1131 Avenue F, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Hammons REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

  • /10

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    127 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    The property is located at 127 Heirloom Drive ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 priced at 339990, the square foot and stories are 1498, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    127 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1320 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

1320 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $459,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brighton Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Brighton Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,773
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 No St Unit MFRA4681745, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Set within the natural beauty of Ormond Beach, this expansive 5-acre parcel—approximately 217,800 square feet—presents a compelling opportunity for investors, developers, and forward-thinking buyers seeking long-term upside in a steadily growing coastal market. Surrounded by the character and charm that define this desirable area of Volusia County, the property offers a rare chance to secure

    Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 No St Unit MFRA4681745, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /84

    $340,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    438 Harbour Town Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,622

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    438 Harbour Town Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /61

      Est $358,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1313 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /6

    $291,200

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $161,778 per Acre

    475 N Tymber Creek Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    A rare opportunity to own a wooded estate lot offering privacy and tranquility, perfect for building your dream home in the heart of Ormond Beach. These spacious homesites provide ample room for additions such as a detached garage, swimming pool, cabana, and more.

    James Mather Paytas-Mather Real Estate Services, LLC

    475 N Tymber Creek Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    345 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,967

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Wolf Realty Pros Assured

    345 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /45

      Est $344,298 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      80 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

  • /26

    $74,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    48 Cypress Grove Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Meticulously maintained and beautifully updated, this exceptional home is located in the highly sought-after Aberdeen community. This is a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated waterfront property at an outstanding value-there is truly nothing to do but move in and begin enjoying the Sunshine State lifestyle. Extensive upgrades include a new water heater (10/2021), new roof (11/2021). In 2022

    Crystal Szumal SURF N TURF REALTY

    48 Cypress Grove Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /95

    $380,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,371

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Airport Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Tbd Airport Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

  • /33

    $199,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 849 Sq Ft

    702 Virginia Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome to effortless living in this brand new factory-built home, perfectly paired with the land it sits on--no lot rent and full ownership with the added convenience of being connected to city water and city sewer (no well, no septic).This home is also easy to finance, with eligibility for FHA, VA, and conventional loans, making ownership more accessible than ever. Buyers may also take

    Kyle Selby Selby Realty, Inc.

    702 Virginia Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    75 Knollwood Estates Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,231

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Arzivian LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)

    75 Knollwood Estates Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $1,198,500 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hunters Ridge Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      76 Hunters Ridge Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur LANDSHARK REALTY

  • /37

    $367,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    1477 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    NEW PRICE - Lakeview Living Meets Smart Home Convenience. Welcome to the one you've been waiting for. This move-in-ready smart home perfectly blends modern technology, everyday comfort, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle--just minutes from the beach in the growing Fountain View community of Ormond Beach. The thoughtfully designed Cali model offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet

    Kirsten Finley Fiv Realty Co Florida LLC

    1477 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home