3,999

West Ormond Beach Homes

Section Image
    • /65

      Est $668,519 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lynwood Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      155 Lynwood Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cortez Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /49

      Est $404,263 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Spring Meadows Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Spring Meadows Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /100

      Est $1,059,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Moss Point Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Moss Point Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $485,621 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      425 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Andrews Realty Pros Assured

    • /46

      Est $326,413 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      236 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gray Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    • /46

      Est $284,747 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Oxbow Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      91 Oxbow Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asami Giordani Navarra Pro Team Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $273,991 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      333 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Caldwell Nadine Caldwell Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 W Granada Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL

      2341 W Granada Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,999
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jarzynka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /54

      Est $266,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Schromm RE/MAX Signature

    • /44

      Est $292,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tomahawk Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Tomahawk Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX Signature

    • /75

      Est $617,637 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Chesham St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      321 Chesham St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    • /46

      Est $288,827 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      202 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,250
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Umpenhour CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC

    • /22

      Est $347,506 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      130 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    • /37

      Est $282,080 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Horseshoe Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      110 Horseshoe Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Moor Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /34

      Est $529,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Regents St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1205 Regents St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Opelt Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    • /24

      Est $256,469 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      310 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Al Wilson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /27

      Est $287,224 Not Listed For Sale

      47 & 49 Sandpiper Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 & 49 Sandpiper Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Padgett New Edge Realty

    • /24

      Est $388,985 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sand Point Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Sand Point Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Westfall Gillette Simply Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $335,162 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      58 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela McCowen Realty Pros Assured

    • /29

      Est $267,158 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wildwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      36 Wildwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /36

      Est $303,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cherokee Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Cherokee Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Blouin Realty Pros Assured

    • /39

      Est $314,155 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      127 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela McCowen Realty Pros Assured

    • /3

      Est $283,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pepin Pepin Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $292,015 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      107 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela McCowen Realty Pros Assured

    • /54

      Est $301,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mayfield Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Mayfield Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,100
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Geyer Watson Realty Corp

    • /26

      Est $252,754 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      152 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Licate Deckman Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

    • /2

      Est $301,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cherokee Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Cherokee Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Bev McNair Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Forest Hills Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      375 Forest Hills Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    • /27

      Est $283,497 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      218 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /35

      Est $267,018 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      143 Pine Cone Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Page Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /50

      Est $270,162 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      252 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Dannehower Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /9

      Est $256,905 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lake Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Lake Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cook Realty Pros Assured

    • /24

      Est $292,745 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Birchwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Birchwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Wenner Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /12

      Est $262,321 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Morning Dew Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shelfer Shelfer Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $249,534 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      314 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joni Goddard Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    • /42

      Est $293,075 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      36 Big Buck Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    • /23

      Est $281,038 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hay Bale Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Hay Bale Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bigelow 1st Florida Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $303,774 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Old Barn Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      95 Old Barn Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bigelow 1st Florida Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $354,932 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oak Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      64 Oak Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Adams Realty Pros Assured

    • /29

      Est $247,058 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home