427

Recently Sold Homes in 95966

Section Image
  • 3229 Clemo Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    $250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3229 Clemo Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,107

    Last Listing Agent Mike Daly Re/Max of Chico

    3229 Clemo Ave, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 8 Rockridge Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $345,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8 Rockridge Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,143

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Atehortua eXp Realty of California Inc

    8 Rockridge Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 1505 Lumpkin Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $85,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1505 Lumpkin Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • Land
    • 7.34 Acres
    • $11,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Francis Sharon Francis Real Estate

    1505 Lumpkin Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 257 Apache Cir, Oroville, CA 95966

    $395,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    257 Apache Cir, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,511

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sharp Professional Realty Services

    257 Apache Cir, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 15 Highlands Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $325,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15 Highlands Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,323

    Last Listing Agent Randy Chapman Table Mountain Realty, Inc.

    15 Highlands Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 75 Lariat Loop, Oroville, CA 95966

    $344,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    75 Lariat Loop, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,270

    Last Listing Agent Monica Keller Century 21 Select Real Estate

    75 Lariat Loop, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 113, Oroville, CA 95966

    $109,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 113, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 113, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 4954 Beckwourth Ct, Oroville, CA 95966

    $355,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4954 Beckwourth Ct, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,348

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mah eXp Realty of California Inc

    4954 Beckwourth Ct, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 4620 Olive Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4620 Olive Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,505

    Last Listing Agent Tara Taylor Taylor Real Estate

    4620 Olive Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 356 Chinese Wall Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $210,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    356 Chinese Wall Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 592 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kircher Table Mountain Realty, Inc.

    356 Chinese Wall Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 2950 Foothill Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $575,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2950 Foothill Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,257

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Peebles eXp Realty of California Inc

    2950 Foothill Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 1391 Cox Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    $455,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1391 Cox Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,817

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wheeler LPT Realty

    1391 Cox Ln, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 2345 Via Canela, Oroville, CA 95966

    $251,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2345 Via Canela, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,785

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Yeager LPT Realty

    2345 Via Canela, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 39 La Foret Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $179,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    39 La Foret Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cosby Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    39 La Foret Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 0 Ricky Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $180,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Ricky Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $17,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Russo Go West Realty

    0 Ricky Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 2145 Hewitt Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    $225,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2145 Hewitt Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Action Realty

    2145 Hewitt Ave, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 6 Meadowview Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $200,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6 Meadowview Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,746

    Last Listing Agent Robert Galakhov eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    6 Meadowview Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 189 Canyon Highlands Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $479,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    189 Canyon Highlands Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,345

    Last Listing Agent Tara Iorg LPT Realty, Inc.

    189 Canyon Highlands Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 231 Rutherford Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    $350,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    231 Rutherford Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,218

    Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Action Realty

    231 Rutherford Ln, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 3459 Oro Bangor Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    $265,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3459 Oro Bangor Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk La Fountaine Go West Realty

    3459 Oro Bangor Hwy, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 112 Bledsoe Ct, Oroville, CA 95966

    $525,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Bledsoe Ct, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naveed Kajani Real Broker

    112 Bledsoe Ct, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 8215 La Porte Rd, Rackerby, CA 95972

    $535,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8215 La Porte Rd, Rackerby, CA 95972

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ren'e RE/MAX Gold

    8215 La Porte Rd, Rackerby, CA 95972
  • 3305 Grubbs Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $315,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3305 Grubbs Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,517

    Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Action Realty

    3305 Grubbs Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 14 Gunter Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    $288,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Gunter Ln, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Martin Parkway Real Estate Co.

    14 Gunter Ln, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 67 Nugget Ranch Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $550,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    67 Nugget Ranch Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,841

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houston Real Broker

    67 Nugget Ranch Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 60 Mountain View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $342,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    60 Mountain View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,522

    Last Listing Agent Tara Iorg LPT Realty, Inc.

    60 Mountain View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 202 Butte Vista Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $360,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    202 Butte Vista Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,200

    Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Troy Davis Real Estate, Inc.

    202 Butte Vista Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 0 Lake Haven Way, Oroville, CA 95966

    $34,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Lake Haven Way, Oroville, CA 95966

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 439 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jami Mac Intyre Parkway Real Estate Co.

    0 Lake Haven Way, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 201 Valley View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $610,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    201 Valley View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,223

    Last Listing Agent Tara Iorg LPT Realty, Inc.

    201 Valley View Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 353 Skyline Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $300,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    353 Skyline Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,110

    Last Listing Agent Mike Daly Re/Max of Chico

    353 Skyline Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 4540 Lower Wyandotte Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $200,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4540 Lower Wyandotte Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,675

    Last Listing Agent Tara Iorg LPT Realty, Inc.

    4540 Lower Wyandotte Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 139 Birch Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    $27,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    139 Birch Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Eldridge Table Mountain Realty, Inc.

    139 Birch Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 20 Glen Circle Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $195,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Glen Circle Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Hallen eXp Realty of California Inc

    20 Glen Circle Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 76 Greenbank Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    $379,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    76 Greenbank Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,334

    Last Listing Agent Daniel-Jon Brazovan Realty One Group

    76 Greenbank Ave, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 4330 Hildale Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4330 Hildale Ave, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,759

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houston Real Broker

    4330 Hildale Ave, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 2666 Chaise Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    $200,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2666 Chaise Dr, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cruz LPT Realty, Inc.

    2666 Chaise Dr, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 555 Craig Access Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    $43,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    555 Craig Access Rd, Oroville, CA 95966

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $9,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,496

555 Craig Access Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 125 Sycamore Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    $25,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    125 Sycamore Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Flicker Go West Realty

    125 Sycamore Pkwy, Oroville, CA 95966
  • 0 Fletcher Rd, Palermo, CA 95966

    $90,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Fletcher Rd, Palermo, CA 95966

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 1,250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Perkins Scott Perkins Realty

    0 Fletcher Rd, Palermo, CA 95966
  • 3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 149, Oroville, CA 95966

    $23,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 149, Oroville, CA 95966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    3415 Oro Dam Blvd E Unit 149, Oroville, CA 95966

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home