$55,000
- Land
- 6.57 Acres
- $8,371 per Acre
1588 Lumpkin Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
Discover a peaceful setting in the East foothills of Oroville, situated on a quiet road with a gated entrance for added privacy. There was previously a mobile home on the property that was lost in the Camp Fire, creating a great opportunity for a new beginning. With prior development, there may be existing utilities including septic, water, and power buyer to verify. Whether you're looking to
Kimberly Watson LPT Realty, Inc