155

Recently Sold Ortonville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 509 Bluebird Trail, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    509 Bluebird Trail, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,767

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Larson Real Estate One

    509 Bluebird Trail, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 1922 Lake Pointe Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1922 Lake Pointe Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,440

    Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    1922 Lake Pointe Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 2679 Lakeview Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2679 Lakeview Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,182

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Carmona Den Real Estate Group

    2679 Lakeview Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 360 N Hadley Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    360 N Hadley Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • Land
    • 20.09 Acres
    • $14,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Hotchkiss Real Estate One-Oxford

    360 N Hadley Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 300 Sherman Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    300 Sherman Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,601

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Wengren Real Estate One-Ortonville

    300 Sherman Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 5990 Anglers Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5990 Anglers Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,058

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Radtke KW Platinum

    5990 Anglers Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 444 Schoolhouse St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $240,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    444 Schoolhouse St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,485

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    444 Schoolhouse St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 516 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $190,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    516 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,497

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hauler 4Houses Realty, LLC

    516 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 112 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    112 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,511

    Last Listing Agent The Cunningham Group RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    112 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 2875 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2875 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,458

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron Utica Realty LLC

    2875 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 3100 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3100 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,240

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Slomovitz BPO Pros LLC

    3100 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 46 Mill St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    46 Mill St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Hotchkiss Real Estate One-Oxford

    46 Mill St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 1320 Beth Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1320 Beth Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,154

    Last Listing Agent Angela Batten Real Estate One-Ortonville

    1320 Beth Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 46 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    46 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,017

    Last Listing Agent Henry Dearing Smith Street

    46 E Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 359 High Bluffs Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    359 High Bluffs Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,806

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Cox Real Estate One-Oxford

    359 High Bluffs Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 121 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    121 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,221

    Last Listing Agent Renee Higdon Atlas Real Estate

    121 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 2060 Dunwoodie St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2060 Dunwoodie St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,656

    Last Listing Agent Rory MacDonald EXP Realty Clinton Twp

    2060 Dunwoodie St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 3485 Burrus Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3485 Burrus Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,365

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Muth Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3485 Burrus Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • /25

    $301,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    347 Sherman Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,442

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell ListWithFreedom.com

    347 Sherman Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 10474 Washburn Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10474 Washburn Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,833

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morabito Good Company

    10474 Washburn Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 400 Wolfe Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    400 Wolfe Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,018

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Braxton Braxton Brokers & Associates Real Estate

    400 Wolfe Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 665 Rolling Acres Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    665 Rolling Acres Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,132

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer Keller Williams Paint Creek

    665 Rolling Acres Dr, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 144 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $276,102

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    144 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,626

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Patron Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    144 Ball St, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 1020 Meadow Lake Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1020 Meadow Lake Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,308

    Last Listing Agent Jane Derry-Burkett EXP Realty Rochester

    1020 Meadow Lake Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 5401 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5401 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,093

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Wilhelm & Associates

    5401 Oakwood Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 2405 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2405 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,239

    Last Listing Agent Terri Santavicca Hughes Macomb Metro Realty, Inc.

    2405 Granger Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 00 Legault Blvd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    00 Legault Blvd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $16,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gowan Coldwell Banker Professionals

    00 Legault Blvd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 420 Dons Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    420 Dons Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,576

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

    420 Dons Ct, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 845 Rowlinson Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $460,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    845 Rowlinson Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,033

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schaefer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    845 Rowlinson Ln, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 12215 Ray Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12215 Ray Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,718

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wilson Real Estate by Tremaine

    12215 Ray Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 1236 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $723,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1236 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,799

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ducat Keller Williams Premier

    1236 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 758 W Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    758 W Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,365

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Carey EXP Realty Romeo

    758 W Glass Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 270 N Hurd Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $387,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    270 N Hurd Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,677

    Last Listing Agent Jason Borregard Clients First, REALTORS®

    270 N Hurd Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 3115 Grange Hall Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3115 Grange Hall Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,114

    Last Listing Agent Alisia Diamond Thrive Realty Company

    3115 Grange Hall Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462
  • 1425 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1425 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,548

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1425 Perry Lake Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462

Showing Results 121 - 155, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home