26,399

Osage County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $465,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft

    150 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Move-in ready 2023-built home in Skiatook with convenient access to Hwy 75 and approximately 25 minutes from downtown Tulsa. Situated on a rare two-parcel lot totaling approximately .73 acres in the Level Acres addition, this property offers a flexible floor plan featuring 6 potential bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Downstairs includes the primary suite plus 3 additional bedrooms, with the 3rd

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 209-3929

    150 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /13

    Starting at $965 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2340 W Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74127

    Welcome to Oak Creek at Gilcrease apartments in Tulsa, Oklahoma, where inspired living meets effortless access. Set within a tranquil enclave just northwest of downtown, the community places you close to verdant parks, the Arkansas River, the BOK Center, the Gilcrease Museum, acclaimed schools, and distinctive boutiques. From inventive dining to modern fitness studios and restorative spas,

    Oak Creek at Gilcrease

    (918) 727-8246

    2340 W Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    264 County Road 3004, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,950

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    264 County Road 3004, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /19

      Est $248,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2108 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

  • /19

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 3.59 Acres
    • $45,961 per Acre

    0 Cliff Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Escape to the Edge of Extraordinary. Welcome to The Cliffs at the Preservation District, a rare canvas in Sand Springs. This isn’t just a homesite, it’s a front-row seat to nature’s grandeur. Currently blanketed in lush, mature timber, the lot offers total seclusion and the creative freedom to carve out your private sanctuary. While the front of the property promises quiet, neighborhood charm,

    Agent Photo

    Adam Callaway

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 207-1911

    0 Cliff Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /8

    Starting at $760 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1202 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Oak Timbers in Skiatook is a community that participates in a program designed to preserve mainstream living at moderate prices. You will love calling this beautiful community home!

    Oak Timbers Skiatook

    (539) 589-1446

    1202 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /41

    $122,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    103 Woodlawn St, Hominy, OK 74035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,450

    Last Listing Agent Misty Cowan Keller Williams Premier

    103 Woodlawn St, Hominy, OK 74035
    • /50

      Est $594,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      12321 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12321 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Tate Keller Williams Advantage

  • /40

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    633 N Union Place, Tulsa, OK 74127

    This home has the kind of character that is getting harder and harder to find. Original hardwood floors, vintage tile bathrooms, built-ins, and large rooms give this property a feel that a lot of buyers are looking for right now. It has been cared for over the years while still leaving room for someone to make it their own over time. The oversized living area opens into a huge screened porch that

    Agent Photo

    Kenny Tate

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 212-3850

    633 N Union Place, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /10

    $750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2026 W Birch Ave, Barnsdall, OK 74002

    Property Id: 840525cute 3 bed 1 bath house in Barnsdall with open kitchen. has carport and a yard you can fill with flowers. 3x rent to income ratio for approvalNo smoking or vaping insidePets on approved basis. Non refundable Pet fee is $500 for the first and $350 for the 2nd Additional $40 mo pet rentManaged by RE Management Co LLC - owners are licensed

    (539) 200-6306

    2026 W Birch Ave, Barnsdall, OK 74002
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    618 Oak Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,910

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goulet Nassau Ridge Realty

    618 Oak Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /50

      Est $1,323,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      12270 Sunset View Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12270 Sunset View Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $29,335 per Acre

    2632 Mountain, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Rare East Ridge Homesite with Unobstructed Sunrise Views for Miles! This is a rare opportunity to own three combined residential lots in the highly desirable Circle Mountain Estates. Situated along the sought-after east ridge, this wooded property offers breathtaking, unobstructed views for miles- perfect for enjoying stunning sunrises each morning. This spacious homesite provides an ideal

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 234-7147

    2632 Mountain, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /10

    $770 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2026 W Vine Ave, Barnsdall, OK 74002

    Property Id: 7676642 bed 1 bath with small bonus nook w/d hookup next to kitchen back door to rear yard Pet with 500 non refundable pet fee40.00 mo pet rent per petno smoking/vaping inside of any kind need 3x income to rentManaged by RE Management Co LLC. Owners of company are /OK/KS licensed real estate agents.

    (539) 200-6771

    2026 W Vine Ave, Barnsdall, OK 74002
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    114 Park Place, Ponca City, OK 74604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,757

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Wehrle RE/MAX Signature

    114 Park Place, Ponca City, OK 74604
    • /50

      Est $283,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      133 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $45,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $64,286 per Acre

    0 N 41st West Ave Unit 2607450, Tulsa, OK 74127

    Great piece of property located just west of Central High School. Flat and cleared

    Agent Photo

    Cody Young

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 239-2699

    0 N 41st West Ave Unit 2607450, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /47

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1439 N Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

    Cute and cozy single-story home: Fully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home near Gilcrease Hills available now. Close to downtown Tulsa with private backyard. $1000.00/mo, $1000.00 move-in fee. ***PLEASE READ CAREFULLY***Verifiable income must be 3x monthly rent. No pets. No past evictions or criminal history. Must have positive employer and previous

    1439 N Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 N Sioux Rd Unit 2510275, Prue, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 29.82 Acres
    • $5,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    0 N Sioux Rd Unit 2510275, Prue, OK 74063
    • /10

      Est $202,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      619 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilkinson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /53

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    11684 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Welcome home to Lake Living! Absolutely AMAZING views of Skiatook Lake are yours in every south facing window! Less than 300 yards to the shore. This beautiful home in classic California contemporary style offers three bedrooms, 2 full and 1 half bath, all on one gorgeous level. Wake up to incredible views of the lake from the primary suite, with spacious bath featuring jetted tub, separate

    Agent Photo

    Jill Falkenberry

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 273-0793

    11684 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10235 NW 84th Ave, Sperry, OK 74073

    Experience the best of country living in this amazing remodeled barnodminium, situated on 7 sprawling acres in Sperry! This beautifully remodeled home offers 3 bedrooms (one room does not have a closet), 1 bathroom, an oversized garage with a sliding door, perfect for extra storage, ample parking, or a workshop, AND an ATTACHED BARN. Sitting on 7 sprawling acres, this property is ideal for those

    10235 NW 84th Ave, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501734, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 9,496 Sq Ft
    • $160,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501734, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /26

      Est $326,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 W 177th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3464 W 177th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /47

    $530,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    11210 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This is it! Quiet country living with modern conveniences located minutes from both Skiatook Lake and the City of Skiatook! Sitting on approximately 2.5 acres, this immaculate home features a flexible open floor plan with 4 bedrooms (office/study could be 5th bedroom), 3 full and 1 half baths, a large utility/mudroom, and much more. The chef's kitchen features a large granite island, gas range,

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Proffitt

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 295-3621

    11210 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /23

    $249,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    123 W 133rd Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,316

    Last Listing Agent Paige Walters Anthem Realty

    123 W 133rd Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /37

      Est $446,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      14976 State Highway 99, Hominy, OK 74035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14976 State Highway 99, Hominy, OK 74035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annesa Dashner Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /27

    $174,859

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,486 per Acre

    219 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002

    Explore this beautifully groomed and serene 10 acres (m/l). This parcel offers multiple ponds, one of which is spring fed, awesome views of the Osage Hills and the ability to choose from multiple locations to build your ideal home! AND, no pipeline easements! The ponds on this acreage give so many opportunities for outdoor activities and it is located minutes from Birch Lake! Deed Restrictions

    Agent Photo

    Marilyn Morenz

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 273-2066

    219 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    109 W 133rd Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,813

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    109 W 133rd Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /44

      Est $329,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2379 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

  • /21

    $174,859

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,486 per Acre

    161 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002

    Explore this beautifully groomed and serene 10 acres (m/l). This parcel offers water meter and electric on site, multiple ponds, awesome views of the Osage Hills and the ability to choose from multiple locations to build your ideal home! AND, no pipeline easements! The ponds on this acreage give so many opportunities for outdoor activities and it is located minutes from Birch Lake! Deed

    Agent Photo

    Marilyn Morenz

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 273-0147

    161 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002
  • /5

    $168,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    815 S Locust St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,870

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    815 S Locust St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /35

      Est $202,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 W 38th St N, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2364 W 38th St N, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

  • /20

    $82,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    906 E 9th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056

    Full of character and potential, this charming cottage-style home in Pawhuska,OK is ready for its next chapter. Featuring original details throughout, the home offers a warm and inviting feel with abundant natural light, a cozy kitchen full of charm, and a classic bathroom complete with a clawfoot tub.Situated on a large corner, the property consisting of four lots, there is plenty of space

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 866-2252

    906 E 9th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056
  • /53

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5029 Woodland Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,386

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    5029 Woodland Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /30

      Est $418,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 County Road 2230, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2104 County Road 2230, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

  • /78

    $480,638

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft

    1587 County Road 5244, Hominy, OK 74035

    Enjoy peaceful country living on 5 acres in Osage County. This spacious home offers approximately 3255 sq ft (per appraisal) with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, & a flexible layout designed for both everyday living & entertaining. Inside you will find 2 comfortable living areas, a dedicated hobby/music room, & a bright sunroom that adds even more space to relax & unwind.The kitchen offers ample

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 352-5766

    1587 County Road 5244, Hominy, OK 74035
  • /13

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1017 W Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,830

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stampley McGraw, REALTORS

    1017 W Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74127
    • /44

      Est $549,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 County Road 2154, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      867 County Road 2154, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Brock eXp Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $220,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15.01 Acres
    • $14,657 per Acre

    766 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

    15 acres (m/l) for your new home and for your recreation! This property has an entryway with whistle, electric pole has been set near perfect building area. Road bore for rural water access to the property is already complete.You just have to get the meter when you are ready! Beyond the home area is heavily treed and ready for your recreational activities!

    Agent Photo

    Marilyn Morenz

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 666-6510

    766 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home