26,399

Osage County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $184,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3939 N 41st Ave W, Tulsa, OK 74127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Britt McGraw, REALTORS

    3939 N 41st Ave W, Tulsa, OK 74127
    • /28

      Est $164,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S John Zink St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      805 S John Zink St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3306 County Road 2401, Barnsdall, OK 74002

    39 Acres of peaceful country living! This secluded property is a nice blend of woodland and pasture with a pond, creek, riding arena, and a 3-stall horse shed. The perimeter is fully fenced and ready for livestock. There is power, rural water, and propane ready to go for a new build or a new move in. There is a manufactured home on site that the sellers give no value to, but is livable and

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select-Land & Ranch Division

    3306 County Road 2401, Barnsdall, OK 74002
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1501 W Elm St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,637

    Last Listing Agent Braden Anderson Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    1501 W Elm St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /31

      Est $189,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Chestnut Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 W Chestnut Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paullett Haase Keller Williams Premier

  • /66

    $599,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    5413 N 105th W Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    50 +/- ACRES LESS THAN 20 MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN TULSA!!! This amazing opportunity comes with a functional 2 bedroom, 1 bath, 1,104 sf home that is perfect for someone looking to maximize their efforts towards land ownership near Tulsa while also having a place to lay their heads at night. The topography and natural setting of this acreage is truly special. It offers good grass and flat ground

    Eric Zellers Ary Land Co. | KW Advantage Land

    5413 N 105th W Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /20

    $70,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8 N Lenapah St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $24,138 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Blandford Keller Williams Advantage

    8 N Lenapah St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /4

      Est $279,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Saddle Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1004 Saddle Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Schulz Inactive Office

  • /18

    $168,300

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $9,900 per Acre

    Tbd Tract 4 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Attention all buyers, here’s your chance to own a beautiful 17 +/- acre slice of Osage County, Oklahoma, with paved county road frontage and a water tap available. This property is located just 8 miles from Downtown Bartlesville and less than 1 hour from the Tulsa International Airport.The seller is offering financing, and there are some restrictions. The seller will provide a

    Tony Prideaux Midwest Land Group

    Tbd Tract 4 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /14

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12834 N 68th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,667

    Last Listing Agent Monica Burke Axen Realty, LLC

    12834 N 68th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /36

      Est $323,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      110 Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /33

    $1,199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft

    4127 New Prue Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Discover this private gated estate featuring two homes situated on approx. 10 acres m/l just 20 miles west of Tulsa and 10 minutes from Keystone Lake! Nestled along all-paved roads, this secluded property offers a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. The main residence features a charming wrap-around porch. The second home is located near the gated entry, offering flexibility for guests,

4127 New Prue Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /28

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1122 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,003

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Martin ADT Realty

    1122 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /25

      Est $135,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Phoenix Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1415 N Phoenix Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,850
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stampley McGraw, REALTORS

  • /18

    $228,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Tbd Tract 12 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Attention all buyers, here’s your chance to own a beautiful 38 +/- acre slice of Osage County, Oklahoma, with paved county road frontage and a water tap available. This great tract of land offers recreation, pasture, and timber mix, spacious rural views, and multiple locations to build your dream home! This property is located just 8 miles from Downtown Bartlesville and less than 1 hour

    Tony Prideaux Midwest Land Group

    Tbd Tract 12 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /16

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20 Juanita Dr, Prue, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 14,723 Sq Ft
    • $53,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Watkins Hearth Homes Realty

    20 Juanita Dr, Prue, OK 74063
    • /15

      Est $79,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E 9th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      909 E 9th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

  • /3

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $63,200 per Acre

    Bear Paw Path St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    RARE LAKE-AREA LAND OPPORTUNITY | LAST UNDEVELOPED LOT Discover the final remaining 1.25+/- acre rural residential corner lot near Skiatook Lake, offering the perfect balance of privacy, location, and lifestyle. Thoughtfully proportioned and surrounded by quality homes, this property presents an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in one of the area?s most desirable lake-adjacent

    Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    Bear Paw Path St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /22

    $244,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    619 S Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,312

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    619 S Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $145,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      745 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Schulz Inactive Office

  • /63

    $244,347

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1569 County Road 2561, Pawhuska, OK 74056

    I am proud to present this charming 3Bed 2Bath home on +/-5 acres near Pawhuska. As you pull up to the property on the blacktop county road you will be greeted by a long custom metal fence and gated entry along the east boundary. As you pass through the gate using the private drive, the home is situated nicely off to the north with a metal shop in between two metal storage containers lying to the

    Will Pester Midwest Land Group

    1569 County Road 2561, Pawhuska, OK 74056
  • /33

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 E 14th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,236

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Midwest Land Group

    109 E 14th St, Pawhuska, OK 74056
    • /50

      Est $566,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Sioux, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 N Sioux, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cramer Inactive Office

  • /40

    $337,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    201 Country Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This one-story brick Ranch home surrounded by mature trees on 1.92 acres has lots of privacy. Located on the north edge of Skiatook on a dead-end road. Approx. 6 minutes to Skiatook Lake and 25 minutes to downtown Tulsa makes this home a perfect location for you and your family. Three bedrooms, 2 baths, large family room with a fireplace. The garage is oversized to fit your needs. Room to build a

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    201 Country Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /31

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    750 N Xenophon Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,435

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    750 N Xenophon Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127
    • /50

      Est $211,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 County Road 5005, Pawhuska, OK 74056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1653 County Road 5005, Pawhuska, OK 74056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rani Hall Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /34

    $340,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    3165 Joe Colby Rd, Ponca City, OK 74604

    Custom Ranch Home on 4.94 Acres — Shops, Basement, Greenhouse & More! A thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch-style home offering 3,438 sq ft of living space on 4.94 wooded acres just minutes from Ponca City. Nestled among 24 mature pecan trees, this property delivers privacy, comfort, and versatility for families, hobbyists, or anyone craving space to spread out. Step inside to discover

    Donna Reid Coldwell Banker Heritage, REALTORS

    3165 Joe Colby Rd, Ponca City, OK 74604
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501717, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $135,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501717, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $162,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 N Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1444 N Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Vantreese Chinowth & Cohen

  • /45

    $399,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    5117 Woodland Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Back on the Market at NO FAULT to Seller or House. Inspections were good and house appraised above list price. Motivated Seller!!! Some homes are about square footage. This one is about how you live. Set on over an acre in a well-loved neighborhood, the outdoor space sets the tone with a pool featuring a slide and waterfall, a hot tub, gas fire pit, and a covered outdoor kitchen complete with

    Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    5117 Woodland Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /26

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3610 W Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,660

    Last Listing Agent Bailie Diehl Inactive Office

    3610 W Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /35

      Est $460,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 W 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1808 W 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    2006 Lynn Ave, Pawhuska, OK 74056

    Back on the market, no fault of the sellers. Spacious and versatile home offering room to grow and functionality throughout! Featuring a main living room along with a large den/great room, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. With the potential for 4 or 5 bedrooms, one room currently being used as an office, this home easily adapts to your needs. Major updates include a 4-year-old roof, new HVAC

    Justin Lewis Kevo LLC

    2006 Lynn Ave, Pawhuska, OK 74056
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1128 S Quail Creek Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,487

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    1128 S Quail Creek Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      613 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,799
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Webster OUROK Realty

  • /100

    $599,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    5413 N 105th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    5413 N 105th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /27

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    000 Tulsa Mountain Ranch Rd, Tulsa, OK 74126

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McDonald Nail Realty Group

    000 Tulsa Mountain Ranch Rd, Tulsa, OK 74126
    • /11

      Est $207,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      618 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Loftis C&C Referral Services LLC

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    1 N 52nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74126

    Nestled within the new TulsAcres community, this exclusive neighborhood offers only eight homesites, each spanning over one acre to provide privacy and the peaceful feel of country living. New construction thoughtfully designed with customization options to fit lifestyle and vision, these homes feature luxury finishes that blend modern elegance with rural charm, all just 15 minutes from Skiatook

    Mackenzie Figler Sheffield Realty

    1 N 52nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74126
  • /6

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1207 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,108

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

    1207 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home