293

Recently Sold Homes in 54902

Section Image
  • 232 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $187,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    232 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,791

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    232 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 161 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $255,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    161 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,428

    Last Listing Agent Tim Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    161 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 0 Lake Rd Unit 50319886, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $66,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Lake Rd Unit 50319886, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $62,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Young First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Lake Rd Unit 50319886, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1029 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1029 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,522

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    1029 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1214 N Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $276,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1214 N Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

    1214 N Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1417 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $214,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    1417 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,254

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Radloff Roots Real Estate LLC

    1417 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1857 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $265,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1857 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,664

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cottrell Beiser Realty, LLC

    1857 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1109 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $221,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1109 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,417

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Russ Century 21 Ace Realty

    1109 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 2345 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $515,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2345 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,493

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hoida Keller Williams Green Bay

    2345 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 876 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $325,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    876 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,212

    Last Listing Agent Ann Senn Keller Williams Green Bay

    876 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1830 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $265,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1830 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,934

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    1830 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1535 Witzel Ave Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $134,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1535 Witzel Ave Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,164

    Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX Heritage

    1535 Witzel Ave Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 236 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $264,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    236 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,489

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Fonseca Beckman Properties

    236 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1540 Delaware St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $230,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1540 Delaware St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,606

    Last Listing Agent Jason Erickson Century 21 Ace Realty

    1540 Delaware St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 2520 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $347,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    2520 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,630

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    2520 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1723 Skyview Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $345,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1723 Skyview Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,925

    Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1723 Skyview Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1402 Catherine Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1402 Catherine Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,853

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1402 Catherine Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 805 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $240,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    805 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,219

805 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1018 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $261,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1018 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,183

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Alvarado Realty One Group Haven

    1018 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1108 Reichow St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $262,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1108 Reichow St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,307

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    1108 Reichow St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 40 Lake Rest Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $392,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    40 Lake Rest Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,668

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    40 Lake Rest Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $86,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,681

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Hayes Keller Williams Green Bay

    721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 34 Gibson Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $369,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    34 Gibson Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,500

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    34 Gibson Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 854 Osborn Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $198,400 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    854 Osborn Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,362

854 Osborn Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 129 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $272,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    129 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,710

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    129 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 427 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $239,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    427 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,481

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    427 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 921 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $144,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    921 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,574

921 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 0 Swiss Rd Unit 50306278, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Swiss Rd Unit 50306278, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • Land
    • 24.87 Acres
    • $9,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Deer & Deer Hunting Properties

    0 Swiss Rd Unit 50306278, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 24 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $127,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,268

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harlock Beiser Realty, LLC

    24 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1852 Mccurdy St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1852 Mccurdy St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,157

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bork Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1852 Mccurdy St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 403 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $169,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    403 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,588

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    403 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 4814 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $355,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4814 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,752

    Last Listing Agent Frank Adashun Adashun Jones, Inc.

    4814 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 543 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $230,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    543 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,010

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    543 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1391 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $214,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1391 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,586

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    1391 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 327 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $242,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    327 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,115

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnson First Weber Oshkosh

    327 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 216 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $163,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    216 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,293

    Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

    216 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 736 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    736 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,030

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lesperance RE/MAX Service First

    736 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 2033 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $188,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2033 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,850

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    2033 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,768

    Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

    865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /10

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    835 Florida Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,558

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

    835 Florida Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home