293

Recently Sold Homes in 54902

Section Image
  • 935 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    935 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,077

    Last Listing Agent Gene Young First Weber Oshkosh

    935 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 442 Hawk St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $239,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    442 Hawk St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,601

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wilz Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    442 Hawk St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1322 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $312,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1322 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,781

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dorsey RE/MAX On The Water

    1322 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 680 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $120,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    680 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,641

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

    680 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 157 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $287,157 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    157 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,785

    Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

    157 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 445 Dove St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $170,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    445 Dove St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,498

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    445 Dove St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1842 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $240,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1842 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,568

    Last Listing Agent Jane Benson RE/MAX Heritage

    1842 Hubbard St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 10 E Waukau Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $390,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10 E Waukau Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,688

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Radloff Roots Real Estate LLC

    10 E Waukau Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 612 S Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $280,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    612 S Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,178

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    612 S Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 4080 Windermere Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4080 Windermere Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,934

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    4080 Windermere Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 624 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $208,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    624 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,168

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bowman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    624 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 2890 Nekimi Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $399,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2890 Nekimi Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,550

    Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

    2890 Nekimi Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1511 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $174,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1511 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smith Century 21 Ace Realty

    1511 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1841 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $292,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1841 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,821

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bluhm First Weber Oshkosh

    1841 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 208 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $235,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    208 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    208 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1779 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $277,300 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1779 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,479

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Trublowski EXIT Realty HGM

    1779 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1399 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $254,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    1399 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,391

    Last Listing Agent Tim Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    1399 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1430 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $290,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1430 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,729

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ketola EXP Realty LLC

    1430 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 735 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $235,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    735 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,484

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    735 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 7314 Country Club Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $425,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7314 Country Club Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,728

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

    7314 Country Club Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1153 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $230,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1153 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,592

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    1153 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1519 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $167,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1519 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,297

    Last Listing Agent John Coughlin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1519 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 220 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $244,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    220 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    220 Guenther St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 603 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $186,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    603 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,065

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Keller Williams Fox Cities

    603 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 0 W Lone Elm Rd, van Dyne, WI 54979

    $965,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 W Lone Elm Rd, van Dyne, WI 54979

    • Land
    • 106.39 Acres
    • $9,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Deer & Deer Hunting Properties

    0 W Lone Elm Rd, van Dyne, WI 54979
  • 751 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $200,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    751 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,326

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brehmer First Weber Oshkosh

    751 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 518 Dakota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $210,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    518 Dakota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,922

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    518 Dakota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 452 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $150,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    452 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,192

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

    452 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 813 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $230,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    813 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,184

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Maurer RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    813 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1008 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $137,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1008 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,471

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    1008 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1617 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $280,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1617 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,813

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Barthels RE/MAX On The Water

    1617 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 553 W 16th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $285,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    553 W 16th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,880

    Last Listing Agent Brian Friebel Century 21 Affiliated

    553 W 16th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    432 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,655

    Last Listing Agent James Schrader First Weber Inc

    432 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1303 Graham Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $269,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1303 Graham Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    1303 Graham Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 914 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $200,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    914 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,337

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    914 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1011 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $229,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1011 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,356

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    1011 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1857 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $281,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1857 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,099

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Barthels RE/MAX On The Water

    1857 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1615 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $374,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1615 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,958

    Last Listing Agent Steven Krueger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1615 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1947 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $151,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1947 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,821

    Last Listing Agent Patti Langkau RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1947 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 537 W 4th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $173,400 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    537 W 4th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,120

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    537 W 4th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home