293

Recently Sold Homes in 54902

Section Image
  • 826 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $248,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    826 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,490

    Last Listing Agent Jill Valdez First Weber Oshkosh

    826 W 5th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 840 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    840 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,056

    Last Listing Agent Shea Casey Keller Williams Fox Cities

    840 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 402 W 14th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $203,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    402 W 14th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,841

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    402 W 14th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 532 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $155,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    532 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,393

    Last Listing Agent Vincent LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    532 W 11th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1114 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $160,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1114 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,485

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Barthels RE/MAX On The Water

    1114 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,246

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    865 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 3864 Candlish Harbor Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $525,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3864 Candlish Harbor Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,577

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    3864 Candlish Harbor Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 0 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $360,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • Land
    • 36.1 Acres
    • $9,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Deer & Deer Hunting Properties

    0 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 985 N Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $245,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    985 N Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,461

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    985 N Westfield St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 0 Nekimi Ave Unit 50309337, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $82,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Nekimi Ave Unit 50309337, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $26,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    0 Nekimi Ave Unit 50309337, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 7818 Swiss Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $420,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7818 Swiss Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,272

7818 Swiss Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 122 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    122 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,572

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hansen RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    122 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1553 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1553 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,396

    Last Listing Agent Deb Hasselquist Realty One Group Haven

    1553 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 719 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $250,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    719 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,010

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rinaldi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    719 W 8th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 3856 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $487,287 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3856 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,701

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dorsey RE/MAX On The Water

    3856 Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1842 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $207,702 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1842 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,684

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    1842 Ohio St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 3390 Fond du Lac Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $770,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3390 Fond du Lac Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,893

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sheppard First Weber Oshkosh

    3390 Fond du Lac Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1752 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $250,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1752 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,454

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1752 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1114 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $160,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1114 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,957

    Last Listing Agent Andre Jungen LPT Realty

    1114 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1403 S Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $240,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1403 S Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,545

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

    1403 S Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1020 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $211,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1020 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,034

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    1020 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 307 Foster St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    307 Foster St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,016

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    307 Foster St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 6352 Black Wolf Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $535,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6352 Black Wolf Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,824

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    6352 Black Wolf Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 938 N Lark St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $269,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    938 N Lark St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,262

    Last Listing Agent Hochi Yang Keller Williams Fox Cities

    938 N Lark St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 533 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $175,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    533 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,722

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Luciani First Weber Oshkosh

    533 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1724 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $173,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1724 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1866

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,593

    Last Listing Agent James Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1724 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 714 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $240,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    714 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,057

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    714 S Sawyer St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 6150 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $280,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6150 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

6150 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 164 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $270,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    164 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,977

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pease Corbett Realty

    164 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 937 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $176,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    937 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,245

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Brewer Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    937 W South Park Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 828 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $142,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    828 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,142

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Ballwahn Full House Realty, LLC

    828 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1037 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $167,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1037 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,259

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kehoe Realty One Group Haven

    1037 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 5681 Lake Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $355,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5681 Lake Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,303

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rommelfanger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    5681 Lake Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 246 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $192,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    246 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,075

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Carus RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    246 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 677 W 3rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $320,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    677 W 3rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,054

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Straveler Allied Realty Group LLC

    677 W 3rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 356 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $90,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    356 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,199

    Last Listing Agent Jabriel Davenport Adashun Jones, Inc.

    356 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 459 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $185,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    459 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,263

459 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1116 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $100,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1116 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF

    Current Estimated Value $170,200

    Last Listing Agent Zer Her EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1116 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1825 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $150,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1825 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,324

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    1825 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1651 Georgia St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $220,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1651 Georgia St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,956

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    1651 Georgia St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home