270

Recently Sold Homes in 54904

Section Image
  • /63

    $425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2840 Newport Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,424

    Last Listing Agent Mike Crump Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    2840 Newport Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $230,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,004

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 4760 Wisconsin 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $175,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4760 Wisconsin 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Radloff Roots Real Estate LLC

    4760 Wisconsin 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2105 Morningstar Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $675,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2105 Morningstar Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,262

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2105 Morningstar Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4095 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $57,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4095 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $135,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    4095 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2880 Elo Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $352,200 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2880 Elo Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,929

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson ListWithFreedom.Com

    2880 Elo Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1601 Lake Breeze Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $335,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1601 Lake Breeze Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,922

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    1601 Lake Breeze Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3453 Veanna Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $363,169 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3453 Veanna Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    3453 Veanna Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1600 Deerfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $350,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1600 Deerfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,541

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Ortiz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1600 Deerfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 7459 Jensen Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7459 Jensen Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,845

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harlock Beiser Realty, LLC

    7459 Jensen Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1568 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $238,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1568 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,703

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ertmer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    1568 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 5298 Cornhusk Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $434,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5298 Cornhusk Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    5298 Cornhusk Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4620 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $400,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4620 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,028

    Last Listing Agent Erin Madel First Weber Oshkosh

    4620 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3140 Bennett Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $380,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3140 Bennett Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,218

    Last Listing Agent Jill Valdez First Weber Oshkosh

    3140 Bennett Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 845 Greenfield Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $335,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    845 Greenfield Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,517

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    845 Greenfield Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 0 Linden Oaks Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $170,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Linden Oaks Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 11.73 Acres
    • $14,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    0 Linden Oaks Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2524 Village Ln Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $179,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2524 Village Ln Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hirschberg Sun Properties

    2524 Village Ln Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4208 County Road z, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $483,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4208 County Road z, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,895

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wasieleski Zellner Real Estate

    4208 County Road z, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4331 County Rd S, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $86,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4331 County Rd S, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $97,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,216

4331 County Rd S, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2575 Gaslight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $460,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2575 Gaslight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,933

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    2575 Gaslight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2290 Patriot Ln Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $265,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2290 Patriot Ln Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,335

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anna Greider Beiser Realty, LLC

    2290 Patriot Ln Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1350 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $360,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1350 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,927

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1350 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3469 Nelson Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3469 Nelson Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,557

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    3469 Nelson Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1318 Partridge Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $432,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1318 Partridge Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,883

    Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

    1318 Partridge Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2861 Montclair Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2861 Montclair Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,033

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Nicholson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    2861 Montclair Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1217 Wheatfield Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,947

    Last Listing Agent Christy Stueber Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    1217 Wheatfield Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2510 Village Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $140,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2510 Village Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,208

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    2510 Village Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 689 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $280,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    689 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,076

    Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    689 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 5261 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $350,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5261 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,804

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    5261 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2927 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2927 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,399

    Last Listing Agent Paul Getchel First Weber Oshkosh

    2927 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 0 Leonard Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $350,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Leonard Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Getchel First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Leonard Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 414 State Road 26, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $612,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    414 State Road 26, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,155

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

    414 State Road 26, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2504 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $209,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2504 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Biggar Beiser Realty, LLC

    2504 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1598 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $449,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1598 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,369

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1598 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4076 County Road G, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $352,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4076 County Road G, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,329

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    4076 County Road G, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2425 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $286,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2425 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,243

    Last Listing Agent Chris Solberg Solberg Real Estate

    2425 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 151 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $279,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    151 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,306

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Firgens Keller Williams Fox Cities

    151 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1899 Preserve Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $457,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1899 Preserve Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,261

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    1899 Preserve Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1785 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $340,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1785 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,059

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dorsey RE/MAX On The Water

    1785 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1564 Villa Park Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $395,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1564 Villa Park Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,316

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    1564 Villa Park Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home