270

Recently Sold Homes in 54904

Section Image
  • 2525 Edgewood Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $699,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2525 Edgewood Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,076

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2525 Edgewood Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1325 S Westhaven Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $405,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1325 S Westhaven Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,181

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    1325 S Westhaven Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2671 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $359,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    2671 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,971

2671 Village Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2330 Knott Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2330 Knott Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $7,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Schutt Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    2330 Knott Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1745 Maricopa Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $150,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1745 Maricopa Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,927

    Last Listing Agent Mary Love Score Realty Group, LLC

    1745 Maricopa Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3201 Mockingbird Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $370,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3201 Mockingbird Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,790

    Last Listing Agent James Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    3201 Mockingbird Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1735 Maricopa Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $148,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1735 Maricopa Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,797

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    1735 Maricopa Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2234 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $182,400 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2234 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,004

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Newman Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2234 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1737 Maricopa Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $154,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1737 Maricopa Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,665

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    1737 Maricopa Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 363 Sunnybrook Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $339,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    363 Sunnybrook Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,915

    Last Listing Agent Greg Drusch Cypress Homes, Inc.

    363 Sunnybrook Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3965 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $380,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3965 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,510

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Johnson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    3965 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1390 Willow Bend Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $351,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1390 Willow Bend Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,329

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1390 Willow Bend Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3050 Hunters Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $363,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3050 Hunters Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,377

    Last Listing Agent Marie McKellips First Weber Oshkosh

    3050 Hunters Place, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4274 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $585,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4274 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,594

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    4274 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1400 Brooks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $739,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1400 Brooks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,994

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1400 Brooks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2290 Patriot Ln Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,335

    Last Listing Agent Mike Crump Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    2290 Patriot Ln Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1307 Elo Rd, Pickett, WI 54964

    $195,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1307 Elo Rd, Pickett, WI 54964

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,108

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1307 Elo Rd, Pickett, WI 54964
  • 3124 Cutter Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $349,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3124 Cutter Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,858

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Landolt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3124 Cutter Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4924 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $265,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4924 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Purtell Keller Williams Fox Cities

    4924 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3046 Woodridge Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $485,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3046 Woodridge Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,406

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bluhm First Weber Oshkosh

    3046 Woodridge Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4450 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $555,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4450 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,916

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Pingel Beiser Realty, LLC

    4450 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3115 White Tail Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $227,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3115 White Tail Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,364

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    3115 White Tail Ln Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2450 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2450 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,405

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rhodes Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2450 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1928 Scarlet Oak Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $605,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1928 Scarlet Oak Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,159

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    1928 Scarlet Oak Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4315 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $352,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4315 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,482

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Biggar Beiser Realty, LLC

    4315 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4567 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $520,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4567 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,279

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    4567 Bellhaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /17

    $212,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5090 Wisconsin 44, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,718

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

    5090 Wisconsin 44, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4181 Stonegate Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $725,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4181 Stonegate Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,914

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    4181 Stonegate Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 5235 Killdeer Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $649,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5235 Killdeer Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,278

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    5235 Killdeer Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 4443 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $440,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4443 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,631

    Last Listing Agent Luke Geoffrion Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    4443 Swallow Banks Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /64

    $447,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1591 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,234

    Last Listing Agent Kia Simon Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    1591 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2391 Witzel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $375,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2391 Witzel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,827

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    2391 Witzel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1100 Heritage Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $310,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1100 Heritage Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,694

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    1100 Heritage Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 15 Wyldeberry Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $445,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15 Wyldeberry Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,031

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    15 Wyldeberry Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 3643 Hickory Ridge Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $495,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3643 Hickory Ridge Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,721

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Purtell Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3643 Hickory Ridge Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 940 Wylde Oak Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $487,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    940 Wylde Oak Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,019

    Last Listing Agent Miller Team* North Shore Realty Group, LLC.

    940 Wylde Oak Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1265 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $365,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1265 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,017

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1265 Pheasant Creek Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2856 Newport Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $420,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2856 Newport Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,656

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    2856 Newport Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1577 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $294,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1577 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,732

1577 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1770 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $349,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1770 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,499

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1770 Chatham Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home