$1,025,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026
8777 W Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,276 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $240/SF
- 173 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,019,534
Last Listing Agent Theresa Page Jaqua, REALTORS
8777 W Main St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009