273

Recently Sold Oshtemo, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $327,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1480 Oshtemo Ridge Trail Unit 24, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,751

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    1480 Oshtemo Ridge Trail Unit 24, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /37

    $210,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1697 Linden Trail Unit RR152, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,814

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Flanders Jaqua, REALTORS

    1697 Linden Trail Unit RR152, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /59

    $650,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3700 Oakharbor St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,111

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Scheffers eXp Realty LLC

    3700 Oakharbor St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3441-3443 Irongate Ct, Oshtemo Township, MI 49009

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    3441-3443 Irongate Ct, Oshtemo Township, MI 49009
  • /60

    $1,065,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10292 Skyview Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,231

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kruithof Five Star Real Estate

    10292 Skyview Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6150 Wood Hollow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,635

    Last Listing Agent Jason Veenstra eXp Realty LLC

    6150 Wood Hollow Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /26

    $399,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8816 Hathaway Rd Unit 21, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,454

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Mencl Five Star Real Estate

    8816 Hathaway Rd Unit 21, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /42

    $599,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2034 Sienna St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,321

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Faber Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    2034 Sienna St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /35

    $349,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    264 Beymoure St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,918

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Volkenstein @properties Christie's International R.E.

    264 Beymoure St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3609 Kelfrey Cove, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,258

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Scheffers eXp Realty LLC

    3609 Kelfrey Cove, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /20

    $188,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4931 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,630

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bornhorst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    4931 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /48

    $355,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    22023 Bluebird Ave, Mattawan, MI 49071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,634

    Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Advantage

    22023 Bluebird Ave, Mattawan, MI 49071
  • /50

    $382,400 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5959 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,418

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Faber Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    5959 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /14

    $220,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4618 Dunhill Terrace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,100% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,064

    Last Listing Agent John Bippus Bippus USA

    4618 Dunhill Terrace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2618 N Drake Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,683

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart REO Specialists, L.L.C.

    2618 N Drake Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /26

    $246,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    628 N Drake Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,984

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Schwartz Michigan Top Producers/Vicksburg

    628 N Drake Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /26

    $192,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4887 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,831

    Last Listing Agent Timothy DeYoung CENTURY 21 C. Howard

    4887 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4163 Corvo Trace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,834

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gesmundo American Village Builders LLC

    4163 Corvo Trace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6555 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,043

    Last Listing Agent Landry Suseland RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    6555 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /46

    $339,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1021 Donnington Terrace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,891

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    1021 Donnington Terrace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7061 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,856

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kingsbury Five Star Real Estate

    7061 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /36

    $474,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9360 Stratford Woods Trail Unit 12, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,773

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Stuut Next Realty Group

    9360 Stratford Woods Trail Unit 12, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /23

    $267,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22185 44th Ave, Mattawan, MI 49071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,051

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rarick Kalamazoo Realty

    22185 44th Ave, Mattawan, MI 49071
  • /23

    $195,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4923 Weston Ave Unit 3, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,708

4923 Weston Ave Unit 3, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /28

    $88,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8959 Meadowview Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Halstead Khoury Real Estate

    8959 Meadowview Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /21

    $302,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4777 Kaline Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,478

    Last Listing Agent Lori Zoller Reeds Realty

    4777 Kaline Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4703 Sunnydale Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,099

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    4703 Sunnydale Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /27

    $211,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4625 Green Acres Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,430

    Last Listing Agent Anna Simonian Five Star Real Estate

    4625 Green Acres Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /33

    $413,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4143 Corvo Trace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,236

4143 Corvo Trace, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /51

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37920 22nd St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Shull Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    37920 22nd St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4891 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,058

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughey Hughey, REALTORS Inc.

    4891 Weston Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
  • /24

    $167,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4797 Foxfire Trail Unit 21, Portage, MI 49024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,068

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Faber Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    4797 Foxfire Trail Unit 21, Portage, MI 49024
  • /7

    $42,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    V/L W North Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $110,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    V/L W North Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

Showing Results 241 - 273, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home