15,098

Properties in ZIP Code 55369

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $434,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8600 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Houck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $460,089 Not Listed For Sale

      8673 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8673 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whelan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $423,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8608 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8608 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Latterell Elevate Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $409,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8514 Underwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8514 Underwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Moscowitz RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $410,916 Not Listed For Sale

      13211 87th Way N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13211 87th Way N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Line Pemberton RE

    • /40

      Est $547,863 Not Listed For Sale

      12788 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12788 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lundquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $407,576 Not Listed For Sale

      12988 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12988 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gagner JPW Realty

    • /36

      Est $451,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8697 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8697 Sycamore Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schmidt Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /46

      Est $434,442 Not Listed For Sale

      12958 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12958 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jie Xu Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $559,791 Not Listed For Sale

      12901 89th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12901 89th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wilson POP Realty MN

    • /18

      Est $409,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8647 N Zinnia Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8647 N Zinnia Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $274,012 Not Listed For Sale

      8558 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8558 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $288,448 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8557 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

    • /19

      Est $289,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8565 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8565 Xenium Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fleetham Compass

    • /26

      Est $273,987 Not Listed For Sale

      13647 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13647 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /58

      Est $276,096 Not Listed For Sale

      13847 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13847 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jacks Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /32

      Est $640,970 Not Listed For Sale

      14079 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14079 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broz REMAX Results

    • /18

      Est $495,843 Not Listed For Sale

      14002 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14002 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Saline Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $547,798 Not Listed For Sale

      8875 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8875 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Quinn NOW Realty

    • /45

      Est $645,822 Not Listed For Sale

      14244 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14244 88th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $518,878 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8803 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Gray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /54

      Est $624,538 Not Listed For Sale

      8781 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8781 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Klenzman eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $420,315 Not Listed For Sale

      13954 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13954 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grotewold Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $446,747 Not Listed For Sale

      8644 N Zinnia Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8644 N Zinnia Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dedrick eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $452,375 Not Listed For Sale

      13665 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13665 87th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McKevitt Perez Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $366,898 Not Listed For Sale

      13582 89th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13582 89th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Taylor RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $379,721 Not Listed For Sale

      8975 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8975 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Chase RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Est $366,037 Not Listed For Sale

      8922 Annapolis Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8922 Annapolis Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus DeLosReyes Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $772,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8926 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8926 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alamy Integrated Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $519,972 Not Listed For Sale

      9078 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9078 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Richter Fazendin REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $540,772 Not Listed For Sale

      14045 90th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14045 90th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Rogness RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $524,317 Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9160 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Severson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $467,801 Not Listed For Sale

      13900 92nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13900 92nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Silva Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /25

      Est $392,658 Not Listed For Sale

      9157 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9157 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Holmen West and Main Homes MN

    • /37

      Est $422,432 Not Listed For Sale

      9210 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9210 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Patterson Agent Centervil Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $512,505 Not Listed For Sale

      9216 92nd Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9216 92nd Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bolinger Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /36

      Est $406,605 Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9230 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,200
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bridenstine Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $397,616 Not Listed For Sale

      9255 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9255 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Berkley RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $401,677 Not Listed For Sale

      9174 Rice Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9174 Rice Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Worth RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $370,198 Not Listed For Sale

      9134 Rice Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9134 Rice Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Kosalko Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home