506

Recently Sold Osseo, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /89

    $725,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17932 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,038

    Last Listing Agent Richard Levchak Luke Real Estate

    17932 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /43

    $607,800 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8140 Shenandoah Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,150

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    8140 Shenandoah Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9440 Jewel Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,438

    Last Listing Agent Emily Leach Fazendin REALTORS

    9440 Jewel Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /15

    $247,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16236 70th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,339

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Olson Ashworth Real Estate

    16236 70th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18051 69th Place N Unit 2006, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,762

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wellenstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    18051 69th Place N Unit 2006, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /18

    $659,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17619 82nd Way N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,048

    Last Listing Agent Marina Morgan Ashworth Real Estate

    17619 82nd Way N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7585 Lanewood Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,310

    7585 Lanewood Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /60

    $410,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    100 4th Ave SE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,819

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    100 4th Ave SE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /54

    $436,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6986 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,880

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tarnowski Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    6986 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /34

    $411,340 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6880 Sunnyslope Dr, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,600

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zehnpfennig eXp Realty

    6880 Sunnyslope Dr, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /16

    $180,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14027 81st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,080

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malley eXp Realty

    14027 81st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /53

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15375 74th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,587

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ennen RE/MAX Results

    15375 74th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /26

    $610,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    19010 63rd Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,894

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Realty

    19010 63rd Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /16

    $459,450 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14526 111th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,003

    14526 111th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /58

    $588,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8298 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,898

    Last Listing Agent Lan Cao Edina Realty, Inc.

    8298 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /37

    $240,634 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8932 Olive Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,761

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cleland RE/MAX Results

    8932 Olive Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9762 Vagabond Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,101

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Risk Ashworth Real Estate

    9762 Vagabond Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /68

    $825,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6540 Yellowstone Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,012

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown eXp Realty

    6540 Yellowstone Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /60

    $575,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18569 85th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,986

    Last Listing Agent Rob Monson RE/MAX Results

    18569 85th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    808 1st St NE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,265

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hoeben RE/MAX Results

    808 1st St NE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /24

    $409,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7698 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,663

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lewis Mark ET Realty, Inc.

    7698 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7043 Polaris Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,508

    Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    7043 Polaris Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /31

    $625,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6233 Fernbrook Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,978

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    6233 Fernbrook Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /63

    $510,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6647 Peony Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6647 Peony Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13882 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,661

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conklin BRIX Real Estate

    13882 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /24

    $297,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17676 65th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,522

    Last Listing Agent Leo Merman eXp Realty

    17676 65th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16873 79th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,015

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Corkery Coldwell Banker Realty

    16873 79th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /19

    $319,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    640 4th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,330

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    640 4th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /25

    $305,700 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16314 70th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,555

    Last Listing Agent David Popehn Coldwell Banker Realty

    16314 70th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /15

    $270,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17904 69th Place N Unit 803, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,466

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Delgehausen Counselor Realty, Inc

    17904 69th Place N Unit 803, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16997 78th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,018

    Last Listing Agent Dan Frank RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    16997 78th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /48

    $505,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9126 Olive Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,682

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tolle Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    9126 Olive Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /48

    $751,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15191 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,871

    Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    15191 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15381 68th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,043

    Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    15381 68th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /67

    $760,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11318 Hackberry Ln, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,316

    Last Listing Agent Sam Steadman RE/MAX Results

    11318 Hackberry Ln, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /64

    $650,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8565 Upland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,314

    Last Listing Agent Michael Severin RE/MAX Results

    8565 Upland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /33

    $505,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6789 Troy Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,612

    Last Listing Agent Herman Antonov eXp Realty

    6789 Troy Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /2

    $514,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13960 71st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,120

    Last Listing Agent Victor Bradford Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    13960 71st Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15012 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,911

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    15012 75th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /9

    $720,355 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10600 Ithaca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,528

    Last Listing Agent Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    10600 Ithaca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home