506

Recently Sold Osseo, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $576,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15335 67th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,599

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Warfield Edina Realty, Inc.

    15335 67th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /66

    $533,400 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13645 Timber Crest Dr, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,838

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Tanner eXp Realty

    13645 Timber Crest Dr, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /18

    $625,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15224 115th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,809

    15224 115th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /30

    $665,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11444 Creekside Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,875

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mades Edina Realty, Inc.

    11444 Creekside Ct, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /58

    $626,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8837 Comstock Ct, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,038

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan McPherson eXp Realty

    8837 Comstock Ct, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /20

    $215,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7635 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7615, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,731

    Last Listing Agent Nia Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    7635 Wedgewood Ct N Unit 7615, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7212 Maplewood Dr, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,554

    Last Listing Agent David Vee Edina Realty, Inc

    7212 Maplewood Dr, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /40

    $329,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7850 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,903

    Last Listing Agent Corey Han LPT Realty, LLC

    7850 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /64

    $924,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7354 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,958

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    7354 Zanzibar Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /28

    $412,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13983 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,245

    Last Listing Agent Dan Basil Coldwell Banker Realty

    13983 62nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /27

    $553,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17950 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,274

    Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    17950 89th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /64

    $680,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14229 63rd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,714

    Last Listing Agent Katy Powers Redfin Corporation

    14229 63rd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /47

    $285,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7592 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,409

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    7592 Zinnia Way, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7878 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,853

    Last Listing Agent Niki Fairbanks Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    7878 Garland Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /38

    $409,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17153 72nd Ave N Unit 2806, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,416

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown Relocation Today, Inc

    17153 72nd Ave N Unit 2806, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /20

    $234,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9012 Sawgrass Glen, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,516

    Last Listing Agent Linda Splettstoeszer Edina Realty, Inc.

    9012 Sawgrass Glen, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /37

    $451,462 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15113 64th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,656

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rupnow Keller Williams Integrity NW

    15113 64th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /52

    $489,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15201 82nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,413

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wunderlich Keller Williams Integrity NW

    15201 82nd Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /46

    $625,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18210 68th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,299

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobson Edina Realty, Inc.

    18210 68th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /42

    $518,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8858 Yellowstone Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,184

    Last Listing Agent Donna Carlson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8858 Yellowstone Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /27

    $316,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7087 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,030

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Zderchuk Lakes Sotheby's International

    7087 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /28

    $319,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    17293 72nd Ave N Unit 1901, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,851

    Last Listing Agent Suhail Khatri Bridge Realty, LLC

    17293 72nd Ave N Unit 1901, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /59

    $370,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9670 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,108

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Velic eXp Realty

    9670 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    225 7th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,203

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen HOMESTEAD ROAD

    225 7th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /28

    $529,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9694 Winslow Chase N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,402

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Riesgraf Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    9694 Winslow Chase N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /17

    $324,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9260 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,867

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sajadi RE/MAX Results

    9260 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /48

    $965,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15441 110th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,936

    Last Listing Agent Angela Springer Realty ONE Group Choice

    15441 110th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    6739 Yucca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,140

    Last Listing Agent Debra & Audra Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

    6739 Yucca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9797 Vagabond Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,187

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hunter LPT Realty, LLC

    9797 Vagabond Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /76

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8041 Chesshire Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,679

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kayser RE/MAX Results

    8041 Chesshire Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18893 97th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,779

    Last Listing Agent Rob Monson RE/MAX Results

    18893 97th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7622 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,393

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zehnpfennig eXp Realty

    7622 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /31

    $432,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    17475 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,311

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    17475 90th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /39

    $301,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13354 73rd Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,174

13354 73rd Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /2

    $801,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7569 Blackoaks Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,942

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Buckley Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    7569 Blackoaks Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    408 1st Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,600

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swennes RE/MAX Results

    408 1st Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /16

    $390,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6641 Yucca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,479

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Sivilay Bridge Realty, LLC

    6641 Yucca Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /44

    $545,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15088 65th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,669

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Jones eXp Realty

    15088 65th Place N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8782 Narcissus Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,068

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lieser Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    8782 Narcissus Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
  • /45

    $725,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6617 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,308

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Peterson eXp Realty

    6617 Orchid Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home