55

Recently Sold Osseo, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $381,184

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 County Rd E, Osseo, WI 54758

    • Land
    • 59.56 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bahnub NextHome WISCO Success

    0 County Rd E, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N12736 Spruce Ln, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,546

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bahnub NextHome WISCO Success

    N12736 Spruce Ln, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14414 County Road K, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,135

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    14414 County Road K, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    N46103 U S 53, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    N46103 U S 53, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12918 7th St, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,378

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Shimon C21 Affiliated

    12918 7th St, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /12

    $324,900

    Sold May 14, 2025

    12147 Norway Rd, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wahl Assist 2 Sell New Vision Realty

    12147 Norway Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /21

    $54,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N12841 Mock Ln, Osseo, WI 54758

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $21,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,186

    Last Listing Agent Brady Cronk GRIP Realty LLC

    N12841 Mock Ln, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /24

    $293,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13130 5th St, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,520

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Simonis CB River Valley Realty/BRF

    13130 5th St, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /4

    $214,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    50518 Rose Ln, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,107

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Rogness Midwest Realty

    50518 Rose Ln, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13107 10th St, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,472

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cripe Alex Cripe Real Estate LLC

    13107 10th St, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    W11834 Oak Grove Rd, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,570

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tetzlaff Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    W11834 Oak Grove Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /33

    $247,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    W16473 County Road B, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,994

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Shimon C21 Affiliated

    W16473 County Road B, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12139 Norway Rd, Osseo, WI 54758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

12139 Norway Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /2

    $46,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 5th St, Osseo, WI 54758

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $21,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Stibor Red Barn Realty

    0 5th St, Osseo, WI 54758
  • /50

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14490 W Thompson Rd, Osseo, WI 54758

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $76,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dickenson Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    14490 W Thompson Rd, Osseo, WI 54758

Showing Results 41 - 55, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home